You are here

Results - SSS Little Manly 14 Feb 2018




Score

             
Pos Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Andrew Hill MM WH 570 0 44:24:00 570
2 Keelan Birch JM GO 560 0 44:26:00 560
3 James McQuillan MM WH 580 30 47:04:00 550
4 Richard Morris VM BN 580 30 47:39:00 550
5 Andrew Brown OM BF 540 0 43:59:00 540
6 Richard Green OM GO 520 0 44:51:00 520
7 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 90 53:05:00 510
8 Tim Rogers VM BF 540 40 48:26:00 500
9 Gill Fowler MW BF 500 10 45:05:00 490
10 Andrew Smith VM GO 520 30 47:02:00 490
11 Andrew Renwick MM   570 80 52:30:00 490
12 Catherine Murphy OW UR 480 0 44:46:00 480
13 Toby Wilson JM GO 600 120 56:13:00 480
14 Joel Wright VM   480 10 45:11:00 470
15 Brian Black OM BN 480 10 45:22:00 470
16 Ross Morrison VM GO 490 20 46:20:00 470
17 Laurent Billot MM UR 480 20 46:59:00 460
18 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles MM WH 450 0 44:51:00 450
19 Toni Bachvarova VW GO 450 0 44:53:00 450
20 Elin Pettersson OW Sweden 480 30 47:07:00 450
21 Hamish Mackie VM BF 440 0 44:36:00 440
22 Tim Giles MM BF 450 10 45:21:00 440
23 John Havranek VM GO 450 10 45:35:00 440
24 Peter Annetts VM GO 480 40 48:02:00 440
25 Andy Povah MM BN 430 0 44:14:00 430
26 David Stanley VM GO 430 0 44:27:00 430
27 Brian Brannigan SVM BN 440 10 45:53:00 430
28 Mary Fien VW BF 460 30 47:16:00 430
29 Steve Ryan OM GO 470 40 48:57:00 430
30 Tuve Moeller OM SH 490 60 50:46:00 430
31 Ciaran Lynch MM UR 420 0 44:33:00 420
32 Martin Cousins VM GO 420 0 44:57:00 420
33 Ian Clitheroe VM GO 430 10 45:50:00 420
34 Darren Slattery MM BN 430 10 45:51:00 420
35 Lisa Grant OW GO 470 50 49:48:00 420
36 Anthony Petterson VM GO 470 50 49:53:00 420
37 Richard Pattison MM BN 410 0 43:17:00 410
38 Tracy Marsh MW BF 410 0 44:07:00 410
39 Sharon Lambert VW BN 410 0 44:27:00 410
40 Tshinta Hopper JW BN 410 0 44:31:00 410
41 John Brayan SVM GO 430 20 46:19:00 410
42 Colin Burnett SVM GO 430 20 46:58:00 410
43 Warwick Selby LM GO 440 30 47:17:00 410
44 Nikolett Halmai OW GO 400 0 44:55:00 400
45 Bob Morgan SVM BN 410 10 45:37:00 400
46 Rachel Grindlay MW   390 0 44:55:00 390
47 Steve Flick LM BN 400 10 45:34:00 390
48 David McGhee VM BN 380 0 45:00:00 380
49 Ian McKenzie LM UR 390 10 45:38:00 380
50 Melvyn Cox SVM BN 390 10 45:50:00 380
51 Tim Butcher MM GO 410 30 47:53:00 380
52 Graham Field SVM GO 420 40 48:12:00 380
53 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz OW GO 440 60 50:02:00 380
54 Fergus Dixon VM GO 440 60 50:34:00 380
55 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 370 0 44:31:00 370
56 Gordon Wilson LM BN 370 0 44:38:00 370
57 Paul Toomey VM GO 370 0 44:51:00 370
58 Keith Povah MM BN 380 10 45:57:00 370
59 Thomas Gordon JM BF 480 110 55:11:00 370
60 Tania Kennedy VW GO 360 0 44:26:00 360
61 Brett Sewell MM BN 360 0 44:49:00 360
62 Nick Swain SVM GO 370 10 45:23:00 360
63 Paul Prudhoe SVM CC 380 20 46:10:00 360
64 John Bulman SVM GO 380 20 46:34:00 360
65 Andrew Graham MM BN 410 50 49:31:00 360
66 Cameon Will JM IK 450 90 53:48:00 360
67 Lara D'Abreo VW BN 350 0 43:37:00 350
68 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 360 10 45:26:00 350
69 Brook Martin MW GO 410 60 50:03:00 350
70 Andrew Goddard VM GO 410 60 50:37:00 350
71 Rohan Taylor MM   510 160 60:16:00 350
72 Ian Jessup VM GO 340 0 44:45:00 340
73 John Anderson LM GO 350 10 45:35:00 340
74 Huon Wilson OM GO 360 20 46:51:00 340
75 Zoe Melling VW UR 380 40 48:46:00 340
76 Ross Catterall LM GO 330 0 44:25:00 330
77 David Bowerman LM CC 340 10 45:14:00 330
78 Andy Graham SVM GO 350 20 46:56:00 330
79 David Noble SVM BF 380 50 49:13:00 330
80 Wayne Pepper VM BN 380 50 49:45:00 330
81 Johnny Petersen LM GO 320 0 44:43:00 320
82 MattPeters SVM UR 350 30 47:09:00 320
83 Peter Chopper Morrison VM NC 350 30 47:43:00 320
84 Clare Murphy OW UR 380 60 50:48:00 320
85 Airdrie Long SVW GO 330 20 46:34:00 310
86 Malcolm Gledhill IM WH 300 0 44:37:00 300
87 Larry Weiss WaM GO 300 0 44:45:00 300
88 Alitia Dougall MW BN 300 0 44:49:00 300
89 Roger Mail LM GO 320 20 46:21:00 300
90 Robin Cameron SVW   350 50 49:57:00 300
91 Jack Lever OM GO 390 90 53:22:00 300
92 Steve Dunlop LM WH 290 0 44:13:00 290
93 Simon Nash VM BN 330 40 48:10:00 290
94 Anita Kircher OW   330 40 48:34:00 290
95 James Lithgow SVM GO 460 170 61:38:00 290
96 Julian Ledger SVM BN 280 0 44:19:00 280
97 Amanda Mackie VW BF 280 0 44:40:00 280
98 Sarah and Sam Group   300 20 46:55:00 280
99 Peter Day VM GO 400 120 56:11:00 280
100 Carol Jacobson LW GO 270 0 44:15:00 270
101 Adrienne Kirby LW UR 270 0 44:16:00 270
102 John Haddrick SVM   320 50 49:31:00 270
103 Jim Merchant WaM GO 260 0 43:11:00 260
104 Michelle Povah WaW BN 250 0 43:14:00 250
105 Dianne Bergen SVW GO 250 0 43:33:00 250
106 RachaelPovah WaW BN 250 0 44:52:00 250
107 Caroline Rogers VW BF 260 10 45:05:00 250
108 Emmanuelle Convert WaW WH 270 20 46:39:00 250
109 Michael Roylance LM BF 270 20 46:56:00 250
110 Peter Thomason SVM BN 330 80 52:30:00 250
111 Helen Murphy LW UR 240 0 43:25:00 240
112 Brian Greig SVM   240 0 44:17:00 240
113 Anna Marcuzi MW   280 40 48:53:00 240
114 James Stuart VM IK 310 70 51:04:00 240
115 Jack Havranek JM GO 230 0 37:10:00 230
116 Lara Emily Rogerson Wood OW   230 0 42:54:00 230
117 Bruce Stanley IM GO 230 0 43:21:00 230
118 Keith Goode LM BF 240 10 45:09:00 230
119 Jake Evans JM KN 220 0 29:12:00 220
120 Alex Koch-Lowndes JM KN 220 0 30:01:00 220
121 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 230 10 45:06:00 220
122 Ted Mulherin IM WH 280 60 50:14:00 220
123 Terry Murphy LM UR 210 0 44:37:00 210
124 Jo Cowan SVW   220 10 45:35:00 210
125 Nerise McQuillan MW WH 240 30 47:12:00 210
126 John Giles LM GO 290 80 52:41:00 210
127 Dhruv Hariharan JM KN 200 0 34:08:00 200
128 Ian Miller WaM WH 200 0 44:28:00 200
129 Ivan Kent VM   230 30 47:23:00 200
130 Renee Wiebe Group   250 50 49:45:00 200
131 Ken Jacobson LM GO 260 60 50:24:00 200
132 Sam Pitman JM KN 190 0 29:58:00 190
133 Oliver Pitman JM KN 190 0 30:30:00 190
134 Digby Pritchard SVM BN 410 220 66:03:00 190
135 Emilie Rodriguez MW   180 0 40:03:00 180
136 Marion Gledhill IW WH 190 10 45:54:00 180
137 Jasper Denisenko JM KN 170 0 29:41:00 170
138 Jonathon Van Es JM KN 170 0 29:45:00 170
139 Tom Newberry JM KN 170 0 30:08:00 170
140 Sue Thomson IW GO 170 0 41:55:00 170
141 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 210 40 48:25:00 170
142 Jim Mackay SVM UR 310 140 58:01:00 170
143 Simon Shen JM KN 160 0 31:43:00 160
144 Jonathan D'Arcy LM GO 160 0 40:14:00 160
145 Lorna McGhee VW BN 170 10 45:44:00 160
146 Margaret Waugh LW GO 200 40 48:47:00 160
147 Graham Horrocks LM GO 330 170 61:57:00 160
148 Alex Smith JM KN 150 0 32:29:00 150
149 Cheryl Bluett LW BN 150 0 44:12:00 150
150 Ted Woodley LM GO 400 250 69:14:00 150
151 Lachlan Hwang JM KN 140 0 30:13:00 140
151 Lachlan Yelds JM KN 140 0 30:13:00 140
153 Amy and Thomas Thake Group   140 0 39:42:00 140
154 Tahlia and Abi Group   160 20 46:35:00 140
155 Nicholas Ang JM KN 130 0 29:09:00 130
156 Kristin Young SVW GO 130 0 38:19:00 130
157 Alice Martin OW CC 120 0 34:10:00 120
158 Gary Glover SVM GO 160 40 48:16:00 120
159 Lucas Stone JM KN 100 0 24:35:00 100
160 Noah Samuel JM KN 100 0 26:46:00 100
161 Phillip Smyth VM BN 100 0 36:36:00 100
162 Swairatwa Roy JM KN 90 0 29:57:00 90
163 Jimmy Yang JM KN 90 0 31:25:00 90
164 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 100 10 45:09:00 90
165 June Lin Wang JM KN 80 0 27:07:00 80
166 Saxon McDonell JM KN 80 0 27:20:00 80
167 Nicole Mealing OW BF 60 0 13:08 60
168 Ron Junghans LM GO 310 250 69:01:00 60
169 Sebastian Lai-Smith JM KN 50 0 25:11:00 50
170 Rhys Fitzalan JM KN 50 0 25:12:00 50
171 Matt Fisher JM KN 40 0 23:50 40
172 Alex Kidston JM KN 40 0 23:52 40
173 Isabel and Tom Wade Holly Group   30 0 20:58 30
174 Joel, Ben and Will Harry Group   80 50 49:46:00 30
175 Ethan Wang JM KN 20 0 10:20 20
176 Brandon Xu JM KN 20 0 27:16:00 20
177 Justin Yan JM KN 20 0 28:09:00 20
178 Lachlan Ifield JM KN 20 0 28:10:00 20
179 Ross Barr LM GO 10 0 5:42 10
180 Ben Guild JM IK 10 0 29:40:00 10
181 James Guild JM IK 10 0 29:47:00 10
182 Charlie, Tess Emily Group   80 70 51:58:00 10
183 Sean, Alex and Luke Benji Group   100 100 54:57:00 0
184 Bella, Elenor, Lola Amelie Group   190 190 63:02:00 0
185 Maxwell and Tyler Group Brown Group   230 230 67:34:00 0
186 Baxter Watt JM KN 1070 1070 151:15:00 0
187 Oscar Truong JM KN 1080 1080 152:37:00 0
-- Dylan Sherman JM KN 0 0 DNF 0
-- Tim Openshaw JM KN 0 0 DNF 0
               

Mini

             
Pos Name Class Club Time      
1 Oscar Gill JM   24:46:00      
2 Siena and Jemima Group   40:05:00      
3 Aiden and Elliott Group WH 13:34      
4 Max Povah JM BN 13:47      
5 Wendy Hopper LW   70:47:00      
6 Justine JW WH 11:37      
-- Carruthers Group Group   DNF      

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer