You are here

Results - Sydney Summer Series - Georges Heights 20 Dec 2017






Pos Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Ondrej Pavlu OM UR 590 10 45:55:00 580
2 Andrew Brown OM BF 560 0 44:32:00 560
3 Steve Ryan OM GO 550 0 44:47:00 550
4 Andrew Hill MM WH 580 40 48:55:00 540
5 Michael Weiner MM UR 520 20 46:44:00 500
6 James McQuillan MM WH 560 60 50:59:00 500
7 Catherine Murphy OW UR 490 0 43:40:00 490
8 Gill Fowler MW BF 500 10 45:36:00 490
9 Kar-Soon Lim MM GO 480 0 44:29:00 480
10 Laurent Billot MM UR 480 0 44:48:00 480
11 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 120 56:21:00 480
12 Nicole Mealing OW BF 470 0 43:03:00 470
13 Andrew Smith VM GO 490 20 46:49:00 470
14 Graeme McLeod VM BF 470 10 45:05:00 460
15 David Stanley VM GO 480 20 46:42:00 460
16 James Southwell MM BN 510 50 49:48:00 460
17 Istvan Kertesz MM GO 450 0 42:40:00 450
18 Stuart Deane MM GO 450 0 44:23:00 450
19 Colin Burnett SVM GO 450 0 45:00:00 450
20 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz OW GO 460 10 45:35:00 450
21 Peter Hopper SVM BN 470 20 46:49:00 450
22 Toby Wilson JM GO 510 60 50:29:00 450
23 Tim Rogers VM BF 530 80 52:04:00 450
24 Mark Schaefer MM CC 440 0 40:29:00 440
25 Brian Brannigan SVM BN 440 0 44:41:00 440
26 Mary Fien VW BF 480 40 48:34:00 440
27 Melvyn Cox SVM BN 430 0 42:44:00 430
28 Darren Slattery MM BN 430 0 43:51:00 430
29 Michael Free VM GO 430 0 44:08:00 430
30 Rachel Grindlay MW   430 0 44:41:00 430
31 David Noble SVM BF 440 10 45:19:00 430
32 Lisa Grant OW GO 460 30 47:05:00 430
33 Tim Butcher MM GO 470 40 48:57:00 430
34 Tim Giles MM BF 420 0 44:57:00 420
35 Fergus Dixon VM GO 430 10 45:41:00 420
36 Toni Bachvarova VW GO 480 60 50:31:00 420
37 Linda Sesta VW UR 410 0 43:33:00 410
38 Sharon Lambert VW BN 420 10 45:01:00 410
39 John Brayan SVM GO 420 10 45:36:00 410
40 Phillip Smyth VM BN 430 20 46:04:00 410
41 Graeme Hill LM WH 430 20 46:27:00 410
42 John Bulman SVM GO 460 50 49:03:00 410
43 Helen Parker OW No club 420 20 46:22:00 400
44 Peter Annetts VM GO 440 40 48:59:00 400
45 Ciaran Lynch MM   390 0 44:57:00 390
46 Brian Black OM BN 450 60 50:02:00 390
47 Brett Sewell MM BN 450 60 50:34:00 390
48 Wayne Pepper VM BN 430 50 49:03:00 380
49 Martin Slade LM GO 370 0 43:18:00 370
50 Lara D'Abreo VW BN 370 0 44:01:00 370
51 Simon Nash VM BN 370 0 44:14:00 370
52 Iain McKernan VM   370 0 44:52:00 370
53 Richard Pattison MM BN 410 40 48:11:00 370
54 Clare Murphy OW WH 360 0 42:46:00 360
55 Brian Thorpe JM BF 360 0 43:17:00 360
56 Ian Jessup VM GO 360 0 43:29:00 360
57 Peter Fozo MM GO 360 0 43:45:00 360
58 Jim Merchant LM GO 360 0 44:53:00 360
59 Bob Morgan SVM BN 370 10 45:34:00 360
60 Nikolett Halmai OW GO 380 20 46:04:00 360
61 Gregory Dominish VM GO 380 20 46:15:00 360
62 Nick Raper MM   350 0 39:43:00 350
63 Hugh Percival OM   350 0 43:43:00 350
64 Andrew Wisniewski WaM BF 350 0 44:44:00 350
65 David Bray VM GO 370 20 46:02:00 350
66 Graham Field SVM GO 380 30 47:38:00 350
67 David McGhee VM BN 400 50 49:19:00 350
68 Warwick Selby LM GO 460 110 55:03:00 350
69 Digby Pritchard SVM BN 340 0 42:45:00 340
70 Amanda Mackie VW BF 340 0 42:49:00 340
71 Johnny Petersen LM GO 340 0 43:02:00 340
72 Cameron Will JM IK 340 0 44:40:00 340
73 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 350 10 45:41:00 340
74 Alitia Dougall MW BN 330 0 41:33:00 330
75 David Messenger VM NC.C 330 0 44:20:00 330
76 Steve Dunlop LM WH 330 0 44:34:00 330
77 Eva Iken MW   330 0 44:58:00 330
78 Clyde McGhee JM BN 340 10 45:20:00 330
79 Mike Ward LM GO 340 10 45:39:00 330
80 Roland Simpson VM   430 100 54:30:00 330
81 Airdrie Long SVW GO 320 0 42:32:00 320
82 Tshinta Hopper JW BN 330 10 45:02:00 320
83 Andy Graham SVM GO 330 10 45:48:00 320
84 Peter Morrison VM NC 310 0 42:40:00 310
85 Paul Toomey VM GO 310 0 44:02:00 310
86 Ted Mulherin IM WH 310 0 44:17:00 310
87 Jack Lever OM GO 330 20 46:25:00 310
88 Robert Newman WaM GO 300 0 44:32:00 300
89 Carol Jacobson LW GO 300 0 44:46:00 300
90 Julian Ledger SVM BN 310 10 45:07:00 300
91 Malcolm Gledhill IM   300 10 45:23:00 290
92 Sue Froude SVW IK 320 30 47:09:00 290
93 Brian Cleland IM UR 280 0 41:58:00 280
94 Ken Jacobson LM GO 280 0 43:28:00 280
95 James Stuart VM IK 270 0 43:18:00 270
96 Carley Finn VW No club 270 0 43:23:00 270
97 John Giles LM GO 270 0 44:53:00 270
98 Adrienne Kirby LW UR 270 0 44:55:00 270
99 Bruce Stanley IM GO 260 0 41:57:00 260
100 Terry Murphy LM UR 260 0 43:22:00 260
101 David Bowerman JM CC 280 20 46:27:00 260
102 Ron Junghans LM GO 290 30 47:04:00 260
103 Curtis Pepper JM BN 250 0 43:39:00 250
104 Michelle Povah WaW BN 250 0 43:42:00 250
105 Jamie Marsh JM BF 240 0 40:08:00 240
106 Stacey Bryce SVW GO 250 10 46:00:00 240
107 James Collier SVM   230 0 41:21:00 230
108 Helen Murphy LW UR 230 0 42:29:00 230
109 Ivan Kent VM   230 0 43:55:00 230
110 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 230 0 44:10:00 230
111 Sue Thomson IW GO 220 0 42:53:00 220
112 Jim Forbes LM GO 220 0 43:27:00 220
113 Martin Mansfield SVM WH 320 100 54:24:00 220
114 Ross Catterall LM GO 210 0 42:52:00 210
115 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 210 0 42:54:00 210
116 Caroline Rogers VW BF 230 20 46:16:00 210
117 John Haddrick SVM   240 30 47:38:00 210
118 Janet Morris IW WH 200 0 42:58:00 200
119 Hester Slade LW GO 200 0 43:26:00 200
120 Kristen Blackwell Group No club 190 0 32:13:00 190
121 Robyn Dunlop SVW WH 190 0 43:55:00 190
122 Graham Horrocks LM GO 240 50 49:05:00 190
123 Eleanor Percival OW   200 20 46:25:00 180
124 Dianne and William Group GO 170 0 41:18:00 170
125 Barbara Dawson SVW GO 150 0 42:30:00 150
126 Alice Martin OW CCN 140 0 40:47:00 140
127 Keith Goode LM BF 250 120 56:31:00 130
128 Kristin Young SVW GO 120 0 42:01:00 120
129 Sofie Nicolson OW   180 60 50:43:00 120
130 Abigail McGhee JW BN 110 0 40:05:00 110
131 Amity and Tabitha Group UR 80 0 31:44:00 80
132 Ian McKenzie LM UR 600 600 104:42:00 0
133 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 1850 1850 229:56:00 0

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer