You are here

Results - Sydney Summer Series - Gore Cove, Wollstonecraft

18 October 2017





Position

Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Andrew Hill OM WH 580 0 44:23:00 580
2 Ondrej Pavlu OM UR 570 0 43:45:00 570
3 Keelan Birch JM GO 570 0 43:46:00 570
4 Richard Morris VM BN 550 0 42:44:00 550
5 Steve Ryan OM GO 570 20 46:39:00 550
6 Gill Fowler MW BF 540 10 45:41:00 530
7 Anthony Petterson VM GO 520 0 44:23:00 520
8 Michael Weiner MM UR 520 0 44:55:00 520
9 James McQuillan OM WH 580 60 50:05:00 520
10 Toby Wilson JM GO 600 80 52:52:00 520
11 Alistair George JM BF 510 0 38:58:00 510
12 Kar-Soon Lim MM GO 510 0 43:53:00 510
13 Tristan White OM No club 510 0 44:50:00 510
14 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 90 53:30:00 510
15 Michael Free VM GO 500 0 44:09:00 500
16 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles MM GO 490 0 42:22:00 490
17 Colin Burnett SVM GO 490 0 43:21:00 490
18 Andrew Smith VM GO 490 0 44:07:00 490
19 Joel Putnam OM BN 490 0 44:21:00 490
20 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 500 10 45:48:00 490
21 David Stanley VM GO 510 20 46:53:00 490
22 Rachel Grindlay MW No club 480 0 43:50:00 480
23 Aaron Millican OM No club 480 0 44:40:00 480
24 Catherine Murphy OW UR 470 0 42:00:00 470
25 Sebasian Froude OM IK 470 0 42:36:00 470
26 Peter Hopper SVM BN 470 0 43:43:00 470
27 Iain McKernan VM GO 470 0 44:09:00 470
28 Paula Shingler VW BF 470 0 44:14:00 470
29 Aniko Fozo Kertesz OW GO 500 30 47:08:00 470
30 Erin and James Group No club 460 0 43:15:00 460
31 Callum Thomson MM No club 460 0 43:18:00 460
32 Phillip Smyth VM BN 460 0 43:58:00 460
33 John Brayan SVM GO 460 0 44:08:00 460
34 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 460 0 44:54:00 460
35 Mark Schaefer MM CC 470 10 45:26:00 460
36 Gordon Wilson LM BN 470 10 45:30:00 460
37 Peter Annetts VM GO 510 50 49:46:00 460
38 Michael Allen MM No club 450 0 38:07:00 450
39 Hugh Percival OM No club 450 0 41:13:00 450
40 Graham Field SVM GO 450 0 41:17:00 450
41 Andrew Povah MM BN 450 0 43:47:00 450
42 Fergus Dixon VM GO 450 0 43:49:00 450
43 Capel Christophe OM No club 450 0 44:45:00 450
44 Nikolett Halmai OW GO 480 30 47:15:00 450
45 Toni Bachvarova VW GO 480 30 47:21:00 450
46 Clyde McGhee JM BN 440 0 41:37:00 440
47 Darren Slattery MM BN 440 0 42:49:00 440
48 Matt Peters SVM UR 440 0 42:55:00 440
49 Owen Shepherd MM UR 440 0 43:01:00 440
50 Corey Spink MM UR 440 0 43:47:00 440
51 Rohan Taylor MM No club 440 0 44:30:00 440
52 Bob Morgan SVM BN 440 0 44:49:00 440
53 Ian Clitheroe VM GO 450 10 45:38:00 440
54 Warwick Selby LM GO 460 20 46:11:00 440
55 Lisa Grant OW GO 470 30 47:21:00 440
56 David Bray VM GO 480 40 48:21:00 440
57 Hamish Mackie VM BF 430 0 37:53:00 430
58 Peter Fozo MM GO 430 0 41:24:00 430
59 Tim Giles MM BF 430 0 41:59:00 430
60 Ross Barr LM GO 430 0 42:40:00 430
61 Andy Graham SVM GO 430 0 43:31:00 430
62 Brian Brannigan VM BN 430 0 43:50:00 430
63 Lara D'abreo VW BN 430 0 44:11:00 430
63 Paul Toomey VM No club 430 0 44:11:00 430
65 Ted Woodley LM GO 430 0 44:17:00 430
66 Nicholas Swan SVM GO 430 0 44:27:00 430
67 David McGhee VM BN 430 0 44:34:00 430
68 Sharon Lambert VW BN 440 10 45:53:00 430
70 John Bulman SVM GO 440 10 46:00:00 430
71 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 450 20 46:12:00 430
72 Joshua Braidwood VM WH 450 20 46:22:00 430
73 Ross Morrison VM GO 550 120 56:10:00 430
74 Ross Emslie SVM No club 420 0 43:13:00 420
75 Jason Wiebe MM No club 420 0 44:01:00 420
76 James Lithgow SVM GO 420 0 44:12:00 420
77 Tshinta Hopper JW BN 420 0 44:34:00 420
78 Mike Ward LM GO 430 10 45:09:00 420
79 David Noble SVM BF 430 10 45:57:00 420
80 Graeme Hill LM WH 490 70 51:01:00 420
81 Digby Pritchard SVM BN 410 0 41:49:00 410
82 Nick Eales MM GO 410 0 42:36:00 410
83 Richard Pattison MM BN 410 0 42:56:00 410
84 Wayne Pepper VM BN 410 0 43:15:00 410
85 Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 410 0 44:48:00 410
86 Chris Fielder VM No club 420 10 45:49:00 410
87 Cameron Will JM IK 430 20 46:02:00 410
88 Larry Weiss SVM GO 430 20 46:48:00 410
89 Tania Kennedy VW GO 400 0 44:17:00 400
90 Jo Parr SVW BF 400 0 44:50:00 400
91 James Gellan JM No club 410 10 45:46:00 400
92 Zoe Melling VW UR 420 20 46:58:00 400
93 Aaron Hill OM No club 450 50 49:04:00 400
94 Chris Firbank OM BF 390 0 42:30:00 390
95 Robert Herkes OM GO 390 0 43:15:00 390
96 Linda Sesta VW UR 390 0 44:47:00 390
97 Jim Merchant LM GO 410 20 46:58:00 390
98 Martin Dearnley SVM GO 420 30 47:38:00 390
99 Martin Slade LM GO 380 0 41:01:00 380
100 Kim Eales MW GO 380 0 41:17:00 380
101 Peter McConaghy VM GO 380 0 43:39:00 380
102 Tia Bishop and Claire Weale Group No club 380 0 44:20:00 380
103 Robin Cameron SVW GO 380 0 44:40:00 380
104 Katie Robinson MW GO 400 20 46:31:00 380
105 John O'Neill VM No club 400 20 46:59:00 380
106 Serje Robidoux MM UR 460 80 52:46:00 380
107 Karen Shaw MW No club 370 0 42:09:00 370
108 James Stuart VM IK 370 0 42:19:00 370
109 Coca Cola Amatil Group No club 370 0 42:44:00 370
110 Amanda Mackie VW BF 370 0 43:11:00 370
111 Martin Mansfield SVM WH 370 0 43:21:00 370
112 Carolyn Davies VW GO 380 10 45:37:00 370
113 Jannie Nel JM No club 360 0 39:01:00 360
114 Paul Prudhoe SVM CC 360 0 42:06:00 360
115 Richard Browne OM No club 360 0 43:22:00 360
116 Ian Jessup VM GO 360 0 43:32:00 360
117 Jack and Matt Wormald Group No club 360 0 43:49:00 360
118 Stacey Bryce SVW GO 360 0 43:56:00 360
119 Rodney Parkin SVM BN 360 0 44:13:00 360
120 Ron Junghans LM GO 360 0 44:25:00 360
121 Dianne Bergen SVW GO 360 0 45:00:00 360
122 Andrew Dowley MM   370 10 45:18:00 360
123 Ian Cameron SVM GO 390 30 47:01:00 360
124 Bryony Cox LW GO 350 0 40:17:00 350
125 Sue Froude SVW IK 350 0 40:40:00 350
126 Alitia Dougall MW BN 350 0 42:10:00 350
127 David Messenger VM NC 350 0 42:14:00 350
128 Carol Jacobson LW GO 350 0 43:12:00 350
129 Jo Cowan SVW No club 350 0 43:15:00 350
130 Mary Fien VW BF 350 0 43:16:00 350
131 Airdrie Long SVW GO 350 0 43:23:00 350
132 Mark Brindley MM GO 350 0 43:34:00 350
133 Rod Eckels SVM GO 360 10 45:12:00 350
134 Brian Black OM No club 370 20 46:47:00 350
135 Ciaran Lynch MM No club 380 30 47:30:00 350
136 David Catterall MM No club 340 0 38:17:00 340
137 JIm Forbes LM GO 340 0 39:43:00 340
137 Jim Forbes LM GO 340 0 39:43:00 340
139 Ciara Smart OW No club 340 0 42:35:00 340
140 Michael Roylance LM BF 340 0 43:15:00 340
141 Ross Caterall LM GO 340 0 43:16:00 340
142 Timothy McConaghy JM GO 340 0 43:24:00 340
143 Lisa Harvey Smith MW No club 340 0 43:37:00 340
144 Roland Simpson VM No club 340 0 44:10:00 340
145 Ian Miller LM WH 360 20 46:17:00 340
146 Karla Burnett WaW GO 370 30 47:18:00 340
147 Ken Jacobson LM GO 330 0 43:16:00 330
148 John Giles LM GO 330 0 43:51:00 330
149 Malcolm Gledhill IM WH 340 10 45:31:00 330
150 Lesley Johnston VW No club 320 0 42:27:00 320
151 John Murby SVM No club 320 0 42:28:00 320
152 Meg Croft VW No club 320 0 42:31:00 320
153 Julia Prudhoe SVW CC 320 0 43:53:00 320
154 Helen Smith WaW BF 320 0 44:16:00 320
155 Becc Darcy OW GO 330 10 45:05:00 320
156 Karen Langan VW WH 310 0 35:08:00 310
157 Ian Bilmon MM UR 310 0 35:17:00 310
158 Robert Newman WaM GO 310 0 39:30:00 310
159 Ted Mulherin IM WH 320 10 45:18:00 310
160 Michelle Povah WaW BN 320 10 45:41:00 310
161 Brian Thorpe and Joe Smith Group No club 330 20 46:14:00 310
162 Teresa Lynch VW No club 300 0 42:20:00 300
163 Luke and Laura Tsolakides Group No club 300 0 42:26:00 300
164 Raaki and Anjali D'Cunha MM GO 300 0 43:30:00 300
165 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 300 0 43:58:00 300
166 Sue Thomson IW GO 310 10 45:21:00 300
167 Graham Horrocks LM GO 310 10 45:29:00 300
167 Roderick Smith MM UR 310 10 45:29:00 300
169 Sarah Pidgen OW No club 320 20 46:41:00 300
170 James Wells LM GO 290 0 43:54:00 290
170 Jim Wells OM GO 290 0 43:54:00 290
172 Margaret Waugh LW GO 280 0 39:37:00 280
173 Ross Duker LM GO 280 0 44:01:00 280
174 Bruce Stanley IM GO 290 10 45:42:00 280
175 Tim Cox IM GO 340 60 50:16:00 280
176 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 270 0 40:04:00 270
177 Terry Murphy LM UR 270 0 41:11:00 270
178 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 270 0 44:10:00 270
179 Kerry Emslie SVW No club 290 20 46:10:00 270
180 Kit Wong WaW WH 260 0 44:41:00 260
181 Peter Thomason SVM BN 310 50 49:14:00 260
182 Jamie Marsh JM BF 250 0 41:21:00 250
183 Dennis Sparling LM GO 250 0 41:30:00 250
184 Barbara Dawson VW GO 250 0 42:29:00 250
185 Jonathan D'Arcy LM No club 320 70 51:20:00 250
186 Nick Ang JM KN 240 0 29:21:00 240
187 Tom Bartnik JM KN 240 0 33:21:00 240
188 Ivan Kent VM No club 240 0 44:42:00 240
189 Emmanuelle and Justine Convert Group GO 260 20 46:48:00 240
190 Diana Tzvetkova JW No club 280 40 48:39:00 240
191 Jake Evans JM KN 230 0 23:04 230
192 Alex Koch-Lowndes JM KN 230 0 26:05:00 230
193 Oliver Pitman JM KN 230 0 26:26:00 230
194 Lachlan Hwang JM KN 230 0 28:03:00 230
195 Kristen Blackwell and Jemima and Oscar Gill Group No club 230 0 39:47:00 230
196 Lesley Cox WaW GO 270 50 49:59:00 220
197 Heather Kent SVW No club 210 0 38:14:00 210
198 Lisa Linssen MW GO 210 0 42:34:00 210
199 Marion Gledill IW WH 210 0 43:35:00 210
200 Helen Douglas SVW No club 230 20 46:51:00 210
201 Bramanda Group No club 260 50 49:18:00 210
202 Helen Murphy LW UR 300 90 53:39:00 210
203 Eric Young VM No club 600 390 83:07:00 210
204 Sam Pitman JM KN 200 0 27:38:00 200
205 Andrew Rigby Astrid and Marian Leslie Group No club 200 0 41:46:00 200
206 Luigi and Victoria Pagnozzi Group No club 210 10 45:26:00 200
207 Swaivatwa Roy JM KN 190 0 31:13:00 190
208 Dhruv Harihacan JM KN 190 0 32:26:00 190
209 Brandon Chung JM KN 190 0 33:18:00 190
210 Jono Vanes JM KN 190 0 33:24:00 190
211 Alex Kidston JM KN 190 0 38:44:00 190
212 Matt Fisher JM KN 190 0 38:45:00 190
213 Brian Cleland IM UR 190 0 42:19:00 190
214 Dan Dan VM No club 190 0 42:45:00 190
215 Rachael Povah WaW BN 180 0 28:52:00 180
216 Ethan Ang JM KN 160 0 42:22:00 160
217 Dominic R- Russell JM KN 160 0 42:23:00 160
218 Jessica O'Flaherty and Barbara Chapman Group No club 160 0 43:29:00 160
219 Lachlan Yelds JM KN 140 0 23:37 140
220 Stephanie Allen WaW BN 350 210 65:40:00 140
221 William N-S JM KN 140 40 48:49:00 100
222 Judah Limantono JM KN 140 40 48:51:00 100
223 Ella Johnson JW No club 190 90 53:37:00 100
224 Sebastian Lai-Smith JM KN 60 0 22:04 60
225 Robert Spry LM SH 30 0 21:42 30

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer