You are here

Results - Sydney Summer Series - The Country Club, Lane Cove 30 Mar 2017

Sydney Summer Series 26 - Lane Cove








Score

             
  Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Andrew Hill OM WH 590 50 49:54:00 540
2 Richard Morris VM BN 520 0 44:04:00 520
3 Ondrej Pavlu OM UR 540 20 46:51:00 520
4 Gill Fowler MW BF 520 10 45:29:00 510
5 Toby Wilson JM GO 570 60 50:52:00 510
6 Steve Ryan OM GO 530 40 48:03:00 490
7 Tristan White OM No club 480 0 44:47:00 480
8 James McQuillan OM WH 540 60 50:54:00 480
9 Keelan Birch JM GO 470 0 39:28:00 470
10 Anthony Petterson VM GO 470 10 45:35:00 460
11 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 140 59:00:00 460
12 Martin Cousins VM GO 450 10 45:22:00 440
13 Duncan Currie JM GO 450 10 45:41:00 440
14 Andrew Smith VM GO 490 50 49:31:00 440
15 David Stanley VM GO 470 50 49:26:00 420
16 Tom Gordon JM Knox 470 50 49:56:00 420
17 Lisa Grant OW GO 480 60 50:46:00 420
18 Timo Partanen SVM Finland 410 0 43:59:00 410
19 Larry Weiss SVM GO 420 10 45:53:00 410
20 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 430 20 46:41:00 410
21 Hamish Mackie VM BF 400 0 41:11:00 400
22 Lucy Mackie JW BF 400 0 43:10:00 400
23 Andrew Graham MM BN 400 0 43:37:00 400
24 Mark Shingler VM BF 400 0 43:44:00 400
25 Tim Butcher MM GO 400 0 44:58:00 400
26 Roger Mail LM GO 410 10 45:03:00 400
27 Helen Parker OW WH 410 10 45:05:00 400
28 Jason Wiebe MM   410 10 45:49:00 400
29 Michael Free VM GO 460 60 50:41:00 400
30 Peter Annetts VM GO 560 160 60:41:00 400
31 Stuart Butler VM BN 390 0 41:53:00 390
32 Emmanuelle Convert MW GO 390 0 43:26:00 390
33 Brett Sewell MM BN 390 0 44:44:00 390
34 David Noble SVM BF 410 20 46:27:00 390
35 Steve Flick LM BN 410 20 46:33:00 390
36 Tshinta Hopper JW BN 410 20 46:36:00 390
37 Darren Slattery MM BN 420 30 47:55:00 390
38 Colin Burnett SVM GO 430 40 48:37:00 390
39 Nicole Mealing OW BF 440 50 49:14:00 390
40 Phillip Smyth MM BN 380 0 42:52:00 380
41 Andrew Goddard VM GO 400 20 46:50:00 380
42 Graham Field SVM GO 370 0 44:08:00 370
43 Ted Woodley LM GO 370 0 44:33:00 370
44 Warwick Selby LM GO 380 10 45:58:00 370
45 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 390 20 46:15:00 370
46 Toni Bachvarova MW GO 430 60 50:25:00 370
47 Nick Eales MM GO 360 0 44:22:00 360
48 Phil Coote MM UR 370 10 45:09:00 360
49 Robert Herkes OM GO 380 20 46:11:00 360
50 David McGhee VM BN 380 20 46:16:00 360
51 Gregory Dominish MM GO 390 30 47:51:00 360
52 Nikolett Halmai OW GO 350 0 41:23:00 350
53 James Lithgow SVM GO 350 0 41:39:00 350
54 Gordon Wilson LM BN 350 0 43:05:00 350
55 Graeme Hill LM WH 370 20 46:11:00 350
56 Ross Barr LM GO 380 30 47:19:00 350
57 Adrian McGarva MM   430 80 52:48:00 350
58 Peter Hopper VM BN 450 100 54:34:00 350
59 Sharon Lambert VW BN 330 0 38:00:00 330
60 Ewan Shingler JM BF 330 0 41:13:00 330
61 Ken Jacobson LM GO 330 0 42:08:00 330
62 Ross Catterall LM GO 330 0 43:36:00 330
63 Peter Thomason SVM BN 340 10 45:15:00 330
64 Ciara Smart OW   340 10 45:52:00 330
65 Murray Pinnock OM   340 10 45:54:00 330
66 Andy Graham SVM GO 370 40 48:45:00 330
67 John O'Neill MM   320 0 42:12:00 320
68 Ted Mulherin IM WH 320 0 42:46:00 320
69 Peter Fozo MM GO 320 0 43:33:00 320
70 Hugh Percival OM   330 10 45:03:00 320
71 Stephen Vaughan VM GO 360 40 48:27:00 320
72 Julian Ledger SVM BN 310 0 42:35:00 310
73 Ron Junghans LM GO 310 0 43:01:00 310
74 James Stuart VM IK 310 0 43:02:00 310
75 Jack Lever OM GO 310 0 43:22:00 310
76 Rachael Povah WaW BN 310 0 44:30:00 310
77 Julie Taylor OW   310 0 44:44:00 310
78 John Giles LM GO 330 20 46:02:00 310
79 Paul Prudhoe SVM CC 340 30 47:06:00 310
80 Clyde McGhee JM BN 390 80 52:32:00 310
81 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles MM GO 420 110 55:24:00 310
82 Jim Forbes LM GO 300 0 42:53:00 300
83 Ian Jessup VM GO 300 0 43:46:00 300
84 Bruce Stanley IM GO 300 0 44:52:00 300
85 Amanda Mackie VW BF 300 0 45:00:00 300
86 Paula Shingler VW BF 320 20 46:32:00 300
87 Johnny Petersen SVM GO 290 0 40:44:00 290
88 Tim Cox LM GO 290 0 42:54:00 290
89 Dianne Bergen VW GO 290 0 43:34:00 290
90 Carol Jacobson LW GO 300 10 45:33:00 290
91 Rodney Parkin SVM BN 300 10 45:58:00 290
92 Robert Newman WaM GO 280 0 41:36:00 280
93 Wayne Pepper VM BN 280 0 41:54:00 280
94 Kim Eales MW GO 280 0 43:13:00 280
95 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 280 0 43:20:00 280
96 Andrew Wisniewski WaM BF 270 0 44:30:00 270
97 Bob Morgan SVM BN 360 90 53:56:00 270
98 Jill Woodruff VW GO 260 0 33:56:00 260
99 Tuija Jurvakainen SVW Finland 260 0 41:39:00 260
100 Keith Goode LM BF 260 0 44:28:00 260
101 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz OW GO 330 70 51:37:00 260
102 Stephen Holloway SVM WH 250 0 38:58:00 250
103 Craig Ogilvie VM RSA 240 0 44:13:00 240
104 Michael Roylance SVM BF 250 10 45:51:00 240
105 Lisa Lampe SVW UR 230 0 41:23:00 230
106 Andy Povah WaM BN 230 0 44:39:00 230
107 Helen Murphy LW UR 210 0 38:20:00 210
108 Wendy Andrews MW   210 0 44:52:00 210
109 David Johnson MM   200 0 41:31:00 200
110 Ross Duker LM GO 210 10 45:36:00 200
111 Greg Ockenden MM GO 300 110 55:07:00 190
112 Janet Morris IW WH 160 0 37:46:00 160
113 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 160 0 43:19:00 160
114 Colin Currie SVM GO 220 60 50:49:00 160
115 Cheryl Bluett LW BN 200 60 50:07:00 140
116 Gwen Sewell LW BN 130 0 39:25:00 130

Mini

             
Name   Class   Time      
1 Holly Johnson JW   34:38:00      
2 Ella Johnson JW   33:59:00      

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer