You are here

Results - Sydney Summer Series - Flat Rock, Killarney Heights 30 Nov 2016

Sydney Summer Series- Flat Rock

Provisional Results at Wednesday 30 November 9:35PM

Score

Placing Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Steve Ryan OM GO 600 0 37:15 600
2 Richard Morris VM BN 600 0 39:01 600
3 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 0 41:03 600
4 Andrew Hill OM WH 600 0 41:46 600
5 Tom Davies MM   600 0 43:13 600
6 Gill Fowler MW BF 600 0 43:46 600
7 Tim Rogers VM BF 600 10 45:57 590
8 Alastair George JM BF 580 0 42:01 580
9 Anthony Petterson VM GO 580 0 43:35 580
10 Martin Cousins VM GO 590 10 45:11 580
11 David Stanley VM GO 590 10 45:28 580
12 Atte Lahtinen OM   600 20 46:20 580
13 Peter Annetts VM GO 590 20 46:16 570
14 Kar-Soon Lim MM GO 590 20 46:28 570
15 Nicole Mealing OW BF 560 0 43:45 560
16 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles MM GO 560 0 43:49 560
17 Mark Schaefer MM CC 560 0 44:17 560
18 Andrew Smith VM GO 600 40 48:02 560
19 Andrew Graham MM BN 600 40 48:38 560
20 Warwick Selby LM GO 550 0 44:37 550
21 David Bray VM GO 560 10 45:59 550
22 Peter Hopper VM BN 600 50 49:34 550
23 Melvyn Cox SVM BN 540 0 44:21 540
24 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 530 0 41:32 530
25 Darren Slattery MM BN 530 0 42:58 530
26 Colin Burnett SVM GO 530 0 44:24 530
27 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz OW GO 550 20 46:34 530
28 Ruairidh MacDonald OM BF 580 50 49:55 530
29 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 520 0 43:20 520
30 Graeme Hill LM WH 530 10 45:29 520
31 Belinda Kinneally MW WH 530 10 45:30 520
32 Greg Dominish MM   530 10 45:43 520
33 Andy Graham SVM GO 530 10 45:49 520
34 Toni Bachvarova MW GO 570 50 49:58 520
35 Richard Pattison MM BN 510 0 43:18 510
36 Rochelle Cox MW GO 510 0 44:05 510
37 Simen Andersen Oeie JM   510 0 44:32 510
38 Luke Petterson OM GO 510 0 44:50 510
39 Fergus Dixon VM GO 540 30 47:46 510
40 Michael Free VM GO 550 40 48:32 510
41 Chris Arnison VM GO 560 50 50:00 510
42 Paul Every VM No club 600 90 53:56 510
43 Ian Clitheroe VM GO 500 0 42:55 500
44 Martin Dearnley SVM GO 490 0 42:43 490
45 James Lithgow SVM GO 490 0 43:18 490
46 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 490 0 43:20 490
47 Carolyn Haupt MW GO 490 0 43:44 490
48 Iain McKernan VM GO 540 50 49:09 490
49 Brian Brannigan VM BN 570 80 52:03 490
50 Gordon Wilson LM BN 480 0 43:59 480
51 Larry Weiss SVM GO 480 0 44:48 480
52 Graham Field SVM GO 480 0 44:52 480
53 Emma Gibbs OW No club 510 30 47:39 480
54 Stefan Kuehn MM GO 540 60 50:50 480
55 Keith Povah MM BN 470 0 44:12 470
56 Jim Merchant LM GO 470 0 44:27 470
57 Andrew Dowley MM   480 10 45:29 470
58 Tony Hill VM GO 500 30 47:33 470
59 Trudy Krajenbrink OW GO 460 0 44:50 460
60 John Anderson LM GO 470 10 45:08 460
61 Brett Sewell MM BN 470 10 45:13 460
62 Kieran Harrison OM BN 470 10 45:17 460
63 Roger Mail LM GO 470 10 45:55 460
64 Ian Jessup VM GO 450 0 41:01 450
65 Jason Wiebe MM   450 0 44:24 450
66 Jeremy Butler JM BN 470 20 46:36 450
67 David McGhee VM BN 480 30 47:37 450
68 Phillip Smyth MM BN 480 30 47:47 450
69 Andrew Goddard VM GO 600 150 59:28 450
70 Clyde McGhee JM BF 440 0 38:43 440
71 Richard Mountstephens VM BF 450 10 45:32 440
72 Stuart Butler VM BN 430 0 43:43 430
73 Ted Woodley LM GO 450 20 46:30 430
74 Claire Stewart OW   420 0 42:32 420
75 Lara D'abreo VW BN 420 0 44:19 420
76 Peter Erlandsen VM GO 450 30 47:31 420
77 Oystein Nytro SVM UR 490 70 51:27 420
78 Jake Robertson OM   410 0 38:31 410
79 Andrew MacDonald VM BF 410 0 42:11 410
80 Corey Spink MM   410 0 42:33 410
81 Digby Pritchard VM BN 410 0 43:41 410
82 Alitia Dougall OW BN 410 0 44:34 410
83 Martin Slade SVM GO 410 0 44:58 410
84 Andrew Wisniewski WaM BF 420 10 45:46 410
85 Mike Ward SVM GO 430 20 46:12 410
86 Heiko Schaefer IM CC 450 40 48:05 410
87 Emmanuelle Convert MW GO 400 0 41:08 400
88 Nick Eales MM GO 400 0 41:33 400
89 James Stuart VM IK 400 0 42:38 400
90 Rod Eckels SVM GO 400 0 43:29 400
91 Amanda Mackie VW BF 400 0 43:53 400
91 Amy Evans MW   400 0 43:53 400
93 Robin Cameron SVW GO 400 0 44:13 400
94 Martin Mansfield SVM WH 430 30 47:09 400
95 Tshinta Hopper JW BN 430 30 47:21 400
96 Andreas Moss MM   390 0 44:24 390
97 Julian Ledger SVM BN 390 0 44:38 390
98 Julia and Louise Barbour Group BF 400 10 45:21 390
99 Hiliary Ellis OW MD 380 0 43:12 380
100 Peter Thomason SVM BN 380 0 43:20 380
101 Ian Miller LM WH 380 0 44:29 380
102 Michelle Hill and Dave Barnes Group   380 0 44:42 380
103 Wayne Pepper VM BN 370 0 42:16 370
104 Nathan Butler JM BN 370 0 43:47 370
105 Adrienne Kirby SVW UR 370 0 44:08 370
106 Jack Lever OM GO 370 0 44:16 370
107 Malcolm Gledhill IM WH 370 0 44:49 370
108 Ian Cameron SVM GO 380 10 45:33 370
109 Lisa Lampe SVW UR 380 10 45:36 370
110 Ron Junghans LM GO 380 10 45:43 370
111 David Noble WaM BF 420 50 49:42 370
112 Murray Pinnock OM   430 60 51:00 370
113 Karla Burnett OW GO 360 0 41:13 360
114 Johnny Petersen SVM GO 360 0 42:51 360
115 Kim Eales MW GO 360 0 43:26 360
116 Ted Mulherin IM WH 360 0 43:50 360
117 Sue Froude SVW IK 360 0 44:58 360
118 Jim Mackay SVM UR 370 10 45:06 360
119 Poppy Hunter OW   430 70 51:10 360
120 Airdrie Long VW GO 350 0 40:13 350
121 Jim Forbes Group GO 350 0 43:10 350
122 Carol Jacobson LW GO 350 0 43:46 350
123 Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 350 0 44:02 350
124 Paul Prudhoe WaM CC 350 0 44:56 350
125 Kerry Emslie SVW   360 10 45:24 350
126 Darren Gardner and Victoria Ali Group   390 40 48:01 350
127 Cameron Will JM IK 410 60 50:35 350
128 Helen Murphy LW UR 340 0 41:24 340
129 Ken Jacobson LM GO 340 0 42:50 340
130 Robert Newman WaM GO 350 10 45:17 340
131 Stephen Vaughan VM GO 330 0 40:30 330
132 Tim Cox LM GO 330 0 42:52 330
133 Brian Cleland IM UR 340 10 45:02 330
134 Rebecca George JW BF 320 0 39:30 320
135 John and Emma Hulst Group   320 0 39:32 320
136 Caroline Rogers VW BF 320 0 43:58 320
137 Julia Prudhoe SVW CC 320 0 44:51 320
138 Bryony Cox LW GO 330 10 45:24 320
139 Bruce Stanley IM GO 310 0 41:45 310
140 Dean Gregory and Ethan Gregory Group   320 10 45:24 310
141 Stephen Holloway SVM WH 340 30 48:00 310
142 David Dash LM GO 350 40 48:38 310
143 Henry Foster WaM GO 300 0 39:22 300
144 John Giles LM GO 300 0 42:37 300
145 Margaret Duguid LW IK 300 0 43:53 300
146 Linda Parker VW   300 0 44:59 300
147 Vicky Bennett VW IK 290 0 37:57 290
148 Jan Seeho VW WH 300 10 45:20 290
149 Ken Ford and Hamish Ford Group   280 0 35:18 280
150 Sue Thomson LW GO 280 0 43:06 280
151 Margaret Waugh LW GO 270 0 34:02 270
152 Jaclyn Fletcher OW UR 270 0 37:52 270
153 Peter Hibberd and Andrea Group GO 270 0 39:47 270
154 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 270 0 42:32 270
155 Mike Hooppell WaM   270 0 43:54 270
156 Stacey Bryce SVW GO 270 0 44:18 270
157 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 280 10 45:20 270
158 Nathan Gledhill and Fred Gledhill Group   260 0 42:41 260
159 Barbara Dawson VW GO 260 0 44:14 260
160 Lesley Cox WaW GO 270 10 45:10 260
161 Ross Duker LM GO 250 0 42:29 250
162 Graham Horrocks LM   250 0 42:37 250
163 Andrea Verlander VW   220 0 43:32 220
164 The Chill Group Group   210 0 40:59 210
165 Ian McKenzie WaM UR 600 390 83:29 210
166 Cheryl Bluett LW BN 200 0 41:59 200
167 Marion Gledhill LW WH 210 10 45:07 200
168 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 150 0 39:28 150
169 Beverley Johnson WaW GO 150 0 42:52 150
170 Larissa Navakas-Pettersen JW   200 60 50:03 140

MINI

Name   Class Time
1 Maggie Mackay JW UR 10:15
2 Evan Hamele Group Group   10:52
3 Mark, Alice and Oliver Cub Group Group   13:05
4 Jack, Harry and Hugo Cub Group Group   13:08
5 Felix and Adele Group   13:34
6 Toby Hoseman and Jade and Georgia Fenwick Group   15:26
7 Noe Puyhardy JM   17:42
7 Timothe Puyhardy JM   17:42
9 Leia Puyhardy JW   17:52
10 The Herman Group Group   21:51
11 Mac VDM Group Group   08:02
12 The Lollipops Group   10:46
13 Justine de Remy de Courcelles JW GO 10:58

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer