You are here

Results - Sydney Summer Series #14 Mermaid Pool - 6 Jan 2016

 




Position Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Steve Ryan OM GO 540 10 45:35:00 530
2 Tim Rogers VM BF 490 20 46:19:00 470
3 Richard Morris VM GO 500 30 47:50:00 470
4 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 130 57:02:00 470
5 Aurélien Penneman OM AUS 490 30 47:44:00 460
6 Richard Green MM GO 550 90 54:00:00 460
7 James Southwell MM BN 440 10 45:35:00 430
8 Michael Ridley-Smith VM GO 490 60 50:01:00 430
9 Melvyn Cox SVM BN 420 0 43:43:00 420
10 Darren Slattery MM BN 420 0 44:32:00 420
11 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 460 40 48:22:00 420
12 Gill Fowler MW BF 510 90 53:47:00 420
13 Michael Burton VM BF 520 100 54:04:00 420
14 Ross Morrison VM GO 580 160 60:42:00 420
15 Michele Dawson OW GO 430 20 46:41:00 410
16 Patrik Gunnarsson MM BF 450 40 48:30:00 410
17 Martin Cousins VM GO 460 50 49:59:00 410
18 Sandy Smith MM GO 480 70 51:49:00 410
19 Duncan Currie JM GO 410 10 45:47:00 400
20 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles MM GO 420 20 46:57:00 400
21 Paul Shoemark OM No club 430 30 47:05:00 400
22 Hugh Stodart VM   450 50 49:10:00 400
23 David Bray VM GO 520 120 56:50:00 400
24 Catherine Murphy OW UR 390 0 43:33:00 390
25 Warwick Selby LM GO 410 20 46:02:00 390
26 Andrew Renwick OM   550 160 60:35:00 390
27 John Brayan VM GO 380 0 44:26:00 380
28 Gordon Wilson SVM BN 390 10 45:23:00 380
29 Anthony Petterson VM GO 400 20 46:07:00 380
30 Laurent Billot MM UR 400 20 46:34:00 380
31 Owen Shepherd MM UR 470 90 53:48:00 380
32 Graeme Hill SVM WH 370 0 41:37:00 370
33 Ross Barr LM GO 370 0 44:42:00 370
34 Neil Hawthorne SVM GO 430 60 50:28:00 370
35 Martin Dearnley SVM GO 360 0 42:03:00 360
36 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 360 0 43:01:00 360
37 Larry Weiss SVM GO 360 0 44:32:00 360
38 Barbara Hill VW GO 390 30 47:20:00 360
39 Nicole Mealing OW No club 420 60 50:49:00 360
40 Julian Ledger SVM BN 350 0 44:20:00 350
41 Alitia Dougall OW BN 350 0 44:44:00 350
42 Lisa Grant OW GO 360 10 45:11:00 350
43 Peter Day VM GO 360 10 45:31:00 350
44 Andrew Graham OM BN 410 60 50:56:00 350
45 Sharon Lambert VW BN 430 80 52:18:00 350
46 Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 430 80 52:35:00 350
47 Ian Clitheroe VM GO 340 0 41:15:00 340
48 Ellen Braybon OW   370 30 47:15:00 340
49 Hamish Longworth JM BF 320 0 44:21:00 320
50 Phil Coote MM UR 330 10 45:51:00 320
51 Rachel Grindlay MW AUS 350 30 47:40:00 320
52 Christophe Capel OM   370 50 49:07:00 320
53 Chris Jacka MM BF 480 160 60:21:00 320
54 Stuart Deane MM GO 510 190 63:08:00 320
55 Paul Rainbow OM   310 0 42:33:00 310
56 Malcolm Gledhill IM GO 310 0 44:04:00 310
57 Dan Redfern SVM GO 330 20 46:59:00 310
58 Jim Merchant IM GO 300 0 41:57:00 300
59 Kim Eales MW GO 300 0 44:30:00 300
60 Nick Eales MM GO 300 0 44:33:00 300
61 Nikolett Halmai OW GO 300 0 44:47:00 300
62 Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 300 0 44:48:00 300
63 Mary Botto OW   290 0 42:50:00 290
64 Nicholas Swan SVM GO 300 10 45:13:00 290
65 Pauline Evans SVW BF 290 10 45:43:00 280
66 Jeremy Longworth VM BF 380 100 54:07:00 280
67 Bob Morgan SVM BN 380 100 54:29:00 280
68 Andy Graham VM GO 440 160 60:38:00 280
69 Jack Lever OM GO 280 10 45:08:00 270
70 Joe Walsh JM No club 280 10 45:14:00 270
71 Ruairidh MacDonald OM BF 310 40 48:34:00 270
72 Johnny Petersen SVM GO 310 40 49:00:00 270
73 David McGhee MM BN 370 100 54:23:00 270
74 Shaun Martin VM CC 400 130 57:38:00 270
75 Ian Bilmon MM UR 260 0 42:02:00 260
76 Emma Gibbs OW   280 20 46:28:00 260
77 Rebecca Asher OW   280 20 46:29:00 260
78 Emmanuelle Convert MW NSW 340 80 52:14:00 260
79 Adrienne Kirby SVW UR 260 10 45:46:00 250
80 Andrew Goddard MM GO 310 60 50:43:00 250
81 Dennis Sparling LM GO 240 0 43:17:00 240
82 Peter Thomason SVM BN 250 10 45:06:00 240
83 Heiko Schaefer IM CC 260 20 47:00:00 240
84 Brendan Walsh VM   270 30 47:36:00 240
85 Keith Goode LM BF 300 60 50:58:00 240
86 Peter Hopper VM BN 600 360 80:20:00 240
87 Sue Thomson IW GO 230 0 44:03:00 230
88 Caro Ryan MW   230 0 44:45:00 230
89 Barbara Dawson VW GO 240 10 45:11:00 230
90 Ian Jessup WaM GO 270 40 48:58:00 230
91 Ross Duker LM GO 220 0 40:32:00 220
92 Jamie Stodart and Tighe Jones Group   230 10 45:35:00 220
93 Eric Young VM No club 420 200 64:55:00 220
94 Amy Rogers JW BF 220 10 45:32:00 210
95 Bruce Stanley IM GO 230 20 46:48:00 210
96 Finn Mackay JM UR 240 30 47:44:00 210
97 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 250 40 48:10:00 210
98 Venn Hardy OM   300 90 53:22:00 210
99 Paul Toomey VM   300 90 53:37:00 210
100 Emily Fewster, Sam Stodart, Michah Jones Group   200 0 41:59:00 200
101 Jim Mackay VM UR 280 90 53:05:00 190
102 John Giles LM GO 270 100 54:07:00 170
103 David Noble SVM BF 280 120 56:34:00 160
104 Stephen Vaughan VM GO 270 120 56:37:00 150
105 Roger Mail LM GO 280 140 58:15:00 140
106 Robert Newman WaM   150 20 46:02:00 130
107 Graham Horrocks IM GO 310 180 62:49:00 130
108 John Hook SVM BN 120 30 47:37:00 90
109 Kristin Young and Matt Dahlberg Group   220 220 66:19:00 0
110 Jordan and Tia Bishop Group   270 270 71:14:00 0

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer