You are here

Results - Sydney Summer Series #12 Chowder Bay (Clifton Gardens) - 23 Dec 2015

 




Position Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Richard Green MM GO 590 0 43:03:00 590
2 Steve Ryan OM GO 590 10 45:17:00 580
3 James McQuillan OM WH 590 40 48:06:00 550
4 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 50 49:27:00 550
5 Greg Barbour VM BF 560 20 46:38:00 540
6 Aurélien Penneman OM   570 30 47:58:00 540
7 Aidan Dawson JM GO 530 0 43:28:00 530
8 Tim Rogers VM BF 530 0 44:50:00 530
9 Bart Vonhoff OM BF 580 50 49:49:00 530
10 David Stanley VM GO 530 10 45:40:00 520
11 Peter Annetts VM GO 540 20 46:54:00 520
12 Tristan White OM No club 530 20 46:35:00 510
13 Malcolm Ramsay OM   540 40 48:15:00 500
14 Gill Fowler MW BF 550 50 49:18:00 500
15 Michael Ridley-Smith VM GO 510 20 46:18:00 490
16 Joel Putnam OM BN 480 0 43:29:00 480
17 Anthony Petterson VM GO 510 30 47:46:00 480
18 David Bray VM GO 500 30 47:43:00 470
19 Andrew Renwick OM   530 60 50:38:00 470
20 Andrew Graham OM BN 530 60 50:39:00 470
21 Paul Caban OW UK 550 80 52:09:00 470
22 Pete Fallows VM   460 0 38:21:00 460
23 James Southwell MM BN 460 0 42:19:00 460
24 John Brayan VM GO 460 0 42:26:00 460
25 Melvyn Cox SVM BN 460 0 42:57:00 460
26 Mary Fien MW BF 460 0 43:38:00 460
27 Luke Petterson JM GO 460 0 43:43:00 460
28 Stefan Kuehn MM GO 460 0 43:55:00 460
29 Marina Iskhakova OW BN 460 0 44:25:00 460
30 Paul Shoemark OM No club 460 0 44:26:00 460
31 Richard Morris VM GO 460 0 44:40:00 460
32 Warwick Selby LM GO 460 0 44:42:00 460
33 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles MM GO 480 20 46:04:00 460
34 Neil Hawthorne SVM GO 490 30 47:05:00 460
35 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 490 30 47:46:00 460
36 Michele Dawson OW GO 500 40 48:53:00 460
37 Helen Parker OW WH 450 0 42:54:00 450
38 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 450 0 43:23:00 450
39 Wayne Pepper VM BN 450 0 43:30:00 450
40 Graeme Hill SVM WH 450 0 43:35:00 450
41 Robin Cameron SVW GO 450 0 43:58:00 450
42 Larry Weiss SVM GO 450 0 44:03:00 450
43 Sharon Lambert VW BN 450 0 44:53:00 450
44 John Bulman VM GO 460 10 45:47:00 450
45 Brian Johnston MM   500 50 49:15:00 450
46 Chris Jacka MM BF 550 100 54:54:00 450
47 Christophe Capel OM   440 0 43:32:00 440
48 Tim Butcher MM GO 440 0 43:44:00 440
49 Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 440 0 44:11:00 440
50 Graeme McLeod VM BF 470 30 47:35:00 440
51 Murphy and Weight Group Group   430 0 42:15:00 430
52 Andy Graham VM GO 430 0 44:00:00 430
53 Catherine Murphy OW UR 430 0 44:50:00 430
54 Phil Coote MM UR 440 10 45:06:00 430
55 Gordon Wilson SVM BN 450 20 46:19:00 430
56 Mike Hotchkis SVM   510 80 52:16:00 430
57 Rodney Parkin SVM BN 420 0 43:35:00 420
58 Julian Ledger SVM BN 420 0 44:22:00 420
59 David Noble SVM BF 420 0 44:51:00 420
60 Sandy Smith MM GO 420 0 44:59:00 420
61 Martin Slade SVM GO 430 10 45:03:00 420
62 Deborah Noble OW   430 10 45:27:00 420
63 Dale Thompson SVW GO 440 20 46:16:00 420
64 Michael Free VM GO 450 30 47:39:00 420
65 Dan Redfern SVM GO 410 0 44:22:00 410
66 Graham Field SVM GO 410 0 44:42:00 410
67 Owen Shepherd MM UR 420 10 45:50:00 410
68 Martin Cousins VM GO 440 30 47:33:00 410
69 Lisa Grant OW GO 500 90 53:20:00 410
70 Jeremy Longworth VM BF 530 120 56:39:00 410
71 Lee Coady MM WH 600 190 63:34:00 410
72 Paul Prudhoe SVM CC 400 0 41:47:00 400
73 Sidsel Dan Hull OW   390 0 40:39:00 390
74 Martin Dearnley SVM GO 390 0 44:09:00 390
75 Ian Cameron SVM GO 390 0 44:31:00 390
76 Vanessa Cullen OW No club 400 10 45:10:00 390
77 Alison Curtin VW BN 420 30 47:10:00 390
78 Nicole Mealing OW No club 420 30 47:55:00 390
79 Stuart Deane MM GO 490 100 54:09:00 390
80 Venn Hardy OM   400 20 46:21:00 380
81 Chris Stevenson VM GO 400 20 46:29:00 380
82 Peter Thomason SVM BN 410 30 47:50:00 380
83 True Swain OM   430 50 49:06:00 380
84 Ted Mulherin IM WH 370 0 43:20:00 370
85 Brian Brannigan VM BN 370 0 43:55:00 370
86 John Anderson LM GO 370 0 44:32:00 370
87 Trudy Krajenbrink OW GO 370 0 44:48:00 370
88 Ian Miller LM WH 380 10 45:02:00 370
89 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 380 10 45:09:00 370
90 Linda Sesta VW UR 380 10 45:32:00 370
91 Tia and Jordan Bishop Group   380 10 45:37:00 370
92 Matt Peters SVM UR 390 20 46:42:00 370
93 Ewen Fielder JM   360 0 37:25:00 360
94 Digby Pritchard VM BN 360 0 42:19:00 360
95 Alan Gibson VM   360 0 43:03:00 360
96 Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 360 0 44:07:00 360
97 Danny and Rochelle Group GO 360 0 44:44:00 360
98 Peter Day VM GO 370 10 45:20:00 360
99 Alice Prudhoe OW CC 380 20 46:40:00 360
100 Heiko Schaefer IM CC 410 50 49:38:00 360
101 Pawel Motel OM   460 100 54:56:00 360
102 David Bowerman SVM CC 350 0 44:09:00 350
103 Michael Roylance SVM BF 350 0 44:47:00 350
104 Tom Kennedy JM GO 370 20 46:09:00 350
105 Jack Lever OM GO 370 20 46:54:00 350
106 Johnny Petersen SVM GO 400 50 49:30:00 350
107 Eric Young VM No club 540 190 63:03:00 350
108 Jill McNaught Group   340 0 42:30:00 340
109 Jim Forbes SVM GO 340 0 43:46:00 340
110 Emmanuelle Convert MW NSW 340 0 43:48:00 340
111 Henry Foster WaM GO 340 0 43:54:00 340
112 Ross Barr WaM GO 350 10 45:21:00 340
113 Tania Kennedy VW GO 350 10 45:26:00 340
114 Stephen Vaughan VM GO 440 100 54:32:00 340
115 Peter Hopper VM BN 600 260 70:03:00 340
116 Carolyn Davies VW GO 330 0 43:50:00 330
117 Steve Dunlop WaM WH 330 0 44:00:00 330
118 Ken Jacobson IM GO 330 0 44:31:00 330
119 Carol Jacobson LW GO 340 10 45:03:00 330
120 Lisa Linssen MW GO 370 40 48:01:00 330
121 Rod Eckels SVM GO 320 0 43:13:00 320
122 Malcolm Gledhill IM GO 320 0 43:58:00 320
123 Brian Cleland IM UR 350 30 47:09:00 320
124 John Giles LM GO 310 0 42:55:00 310
125 Hamish Longworth JM BF 350 40 48:57:00 310
126 Pauline Evans SVW BF 300 0 36:43:00 300
127 Adrienne Kirby SVW UR 300 0 42:23:00 300
128 Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 300 0 43:54:00 300
129 David Dash IM GO 300 0 44:07:00 300
130 Graham Horrocks IM GO 340 40 48:40:00 300
131 Terry Murphy LM UR 290 0 42:43:00 290
132 Robyn Dunlop SVW WH 290 0 43:31:00 290
133 Roger Maher IM SO 300 10 45:21:00 290
134 Ross Duker LM GO 300 10 45:46:00 290
135 Nicholas Swan SVM GO 320 30 47:45:00 290
136 Ian Bilmon MM UR 320 30 47:49:00 290
137 Ellen Currie JW GO 280 0 40:40:00 280
138 Tim Cox IM GO 280 0 42:43:00 280
139 Dave Lotty IM UR 280 0 43:12:00 280
140 Helen Murphy LW UR 280 0 43:17:00 280
141 Hester Slade SVW GO 290 10 45:27:00 280
142 Paula Shingler Group Group BF 270 0 40:26:00 270
143 J and M Van Schie Group   270 0 41:13:00 270
144 Julia Clements VW No club 270 0 43:12:00 270
145 Janet Morris IW WH 270 0 43:15:00 270
146 Robert Spry SVM SH 270 0 43:18:00 270
147 Naja Dan Moller VM   270 0 43:23:00 270
148 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 280 10 45:01:00 270
149 Keith Goode LM BF 310 40 48:35:00 270
150 Chris Frain OW UR 600 330 77:36:00 270
151 James Stuart VM IK 260 0 43:05:00 260
152 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 260 0 44:53:00 260
153 Paul Toomey VM   340 80 52:03:00 260
154 Helen Smith WaW BF 250 0 37:55:00 250
155 Seamus and Nicky Group Group   250 0 39:34:00 250
156 Colin Currie SVM GO 250 0 44:12:00 250
157 Barbara Dawson VW GO 250 0 44:39:00 250
158 Georgianna Fien VW No club 250 0 44:51:00 250
159 Martin Mansfield SVM WH 250 0 44:55:00 250
160 Julie Cossell WaW No club 260 10 46:00:00 250
161 Sue Thomson IW GO 240 0 39:08:00 240
162 David Papalia Group Group   240 0 40:38:00 240
163 J and C Papalia Group Group   240 0 40:55:00 240
164 Ron Junghans IM GO 240 0 44:14:00 240
165 Alex Kennedy JM GO 250 10 45:11:00 240
166 Jaclyn Fletcher OW UR 270 30 47:22:00 240
167 Roderick Smith OM   310 70 52:00:00 240
168 Ruth Jacka SVW No club 230 0 41:24:00 230
169 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 230 0 44:18:00 230
170 Connon Group Group   260 30 47:29:00 230
171 Cameron Will JM IK 400 170 61:56:00 230
172 Margaret Waugh IW GO 220 0 39:05:00 220
173 Monica Brockmyre WaW UR 220 0 42:54:00 220
174 Carolyn Rogers VW BF 250 30 47:33:00 220
175 Kristen Blackwell OW   210 0 42:12:00 210
176 Paul Rainbow OM   240 30 47:36:00 210
177 Mary Botto OW   240 30 47:39:00 210
178 Gwen Sewell IW BN 200 0 37:02:00 200
179 Mark and Ewen Shingler Group BF 310 110 55:11:00 200
180 Bryony Cox IW GO 190 0 36:06:00 190
181 John Heffernan OM   180 0 44:48:00 180
182 Amy Rogers JW BF 170 0 43:39:00 170
183 Cheryl Bluett LW BN 180 20 47:00:00 160
184 Bruce Stanley IM GO 250 100 54:20:00 150
185 Keira Will JW IK 170 30 47:17:00 140
186 Ian McKenzie SVM UR 600 550 99:39:00 50
187 Stephanie Allen WaW BN 430 390 83:37:00 40
188 Tom Nolan VM   0 0   0
189 Chris Wade Group Group   250 250 69:30:00 0
190 Mathew, Tom and Will Kaley Group Group   2030 2030 247:57:00 0

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer