You are here

Results - SSS Pennant Hills Park - 5 Feb 2014




Sydney Summer Series 19        
Pennant Hills            
Provisional Results at Wednesday 5 February 9:52PM  
Score              
Overall Placing Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Jeremy Fowler OM GO 500 40 48:04:00 460
2 Greg Barbour VM BF 540 90 53:54:00 450
2 Patrik Gunnarsson MM BF 560 110 55:29:00 450
4 Toby Wilson SJM GO 440 0 44:40:00 440
4 Andrew Hill OM WH 580 140 58:40:00 440
6 Aidan Dawson JM GO 430 0 43:34:00 430
7 Gill Fowler OW BF 500 80 52:04:00 420
7 Daniel Dohle MM GO 450 30 47:10:00 420
9 Melvyn Cox SVM BN 400 0 44:48:00 400
9 Anthony Dowle OM BF 470 70 51:05:00 400
9 Mark Savery VM BN 470 70 51:26:00 400
9 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 200 64:58:00 400
13 Tom Joss OM GO 470 80 52:06:00 390
13 Paula Shingler VW BF 390 0 44:16:00 390
13 Duncan Currie SJM GO 390 0 43:01:00 390
13 Michele Dawson JW GO 400 10 45:55:00 390
13 Claire Winnick OW GO 410 20 46:32:00 390
13 Richard Morris MM BN 440 50 49:27:00 390
13 Martin Cousins MM GO 390 0 44:53:00 390
20 Joel Putnam OM BN 480 100 54:01:00 380
20 Vivien De Remy De Courcelles MM GO 400 20 46:07:00 380
20 Graeme Dawson VM GO 390 10 45:46:00 380
20 Michael Ridley-Smith VM GO 460 80 52:18:00 380
20 Steve Ryan OM GO 470 90 53:34:00 380
20 Ross Emslie SVM   380 0 44:09:00 380
20 Graeme McLeod VM BF 390 10 45:32:00 380
27 Clare Williams OW BN 370 0 44:32:00 370
27 Marina Iskhakova OW BN 390 20 46:24:00 370
27 Wayne Pepper MM BN 370 0 43:30:00 370
27 Lisa Grant OW GO 470 100 54:27:00 370
31 Peter Annetts VM GO 540 180 62:29:00 360
31 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 380 20 46:30:00 360
31 Kar-Soon Lim MM GO 400 40 48:56:00 360
31 Ken Schaefer MM UR 380 20 46:34:00 360
31 Sandy Smith MM GO 380 20 46:14:00 360
36 Ian Cameron SVM GO 360 10 45:01:00 350
36 Keith Povah MM BN 370 20 46:28:00 350
38 Louise Brierty MW GO 340 0 44:47:00 340
38 Pete Day VM GO 340 0 44:43:00 340
38 Gordon Wilson SVM BN 380 40 48:11:00 340
38 Warwick Selby SVM GO 390 50 49:52:00 340
38 David Noble VM BF 350 10 45:27:00 340
38 John Brayan VM GO 340 0 44:03:00 340
38 Larry Weiss SVM GO 410 70 51:38:00 340
38 Ross Morrison MM GO 430 90 53:03:00 340
38 Mitchell Isaacs OM   340 0 44:16:00 340
38 Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 350 10 45:36:00 340
38 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 340 0 44:46:00 340
49 Daniel Orr OM NC 340 10 45:07:00 330
49 Heiko Schaefer IM CC 350 20 46:30:00 330
49 Chris Cunningham VM BN 370 40 48:40:00 330
49 John Bulman VM GO 350 20 46:38:00 330
49 Paul Shoemark OM   350 20 46:03:00 330
49 Andy Graham VM GO 340 10 45:38:00 330
49 Stuart Deane MM GO 410 80 52:32:00 330
49 Fergus Dixon VM GO 340 10 45:15:00 330
57 Cath Chalmers MW BF 350 30 47:42:00 320
57 Ted Woodley LM GO 330 10 45:30:00 320
57 Ted Mulherin IM WH 330 10 45:52:00 320
57 Andy Povah WaM BN 330 10 45:56:00 320
61 Joshua Braidwood MM WH 330 20 46:44:00 310
61 Colin Burnett VM GO 340 30 47:08:00 310
61 Steve Dunlop SVM WH 310 0 44:25:00 310
61 Ian Jessup VM GO 340 30 47:16:00 310
61 Matt Hackett MM WH 330 20 46:12:00 310
61 Jim Mackay VM UR 330 20 46:25:00 310
67 Ron Junghans IM GO 300 0 44:30:00 300
67 Chris Stevenson VM GO 310 10 45:52:00 300
67 Michael Roylance SVM BF 300 0 44:55:00 300
67 Anthony Asher SVM GO 350 50 49:30:00 300
71 Brian Cleland IM UR 290 0 43:35:00 290
71 Rod & Helen Beard Group   380 90 53:18:00 290
71 Ken Jacobson IM GO 300 10 45:09:00 290
71 Joanna Parr VW BF 360 70 51:59:00 290
71 Ruairidh Macdonald JM   310 20 46:43:00 290
71 Andrew Macdonald VM   290 0 41:59:00 290
77 David Stanley MM GO 420 140 58:30:00 280
77 Carol Jacobson LW GO 300 20 46:46:00 280
77 Matt Dowle OM BF 400 120 56:36:00 280
77 Carolyn Davies VW GO 300 20 46:50:00 280
77 Graeme Hill SVM WH 390 110 55:55:00 280
77 Lara D'abreo VW   280 0 44:31:00 280
77 Martin Mansfield SVM WH 310 30 47:53:00 280
77 Lisa Linssen MW GO 290 10 45:27:00 280
77 Mark Mueller MM WH 280 0 42:10:00 280
77 Stephen Holloway SVM WH 280 0 44:32:00 280
77 Graham Field SVM GO 280 0 42:17:00 280
77 Rod Eckels VM GO 340 60 50:11:00 280
89 Bruce Stanley IM GO 270 0 43:30:00 270
89 Carolyn Haupt MW GO 310 40 48:18:00 270
89 Karla Burnett JW GO 270 0 43:58:00 270
89 Antoniya Bachvarova MW GO 440 170 61:51:00 270
89 Airdrie Long VW GO 300 30 47:55:00 270
89 Tim Perry VM WH 300 30 47:48:00 270
95 Chris Arnison VM GO 320 60 50:53:00 260
95 Kerry Emslie SVW   280 20 46:18:00 260
95 Robin Cameron VW   340 80 52:20:00 260
95 Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 260 0 44:09:00 260
95 Digby Pritchard VM BN 260 0 44:54:00 260
95 Johnny Petersen SVM GO 320 60 50:06:00 260
95 Malcolm Gledhill IM GO 280 20 46:56:00 260
95 Ian Miller WaM WH 270 10 45:45:00 260
103 Ian Clitheroe VM   260 10 45:50:00 250
103 Rachael Povah WaW BN 270 20 46:01:00 250
103 Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 260 10 45:40:00 250
106 Dave Lotty LM UR 250 10 45:22:00 240
106 Eric Smith IM   240 0 43:31:00 240
106 Lee Lowe SVW GO 290 50 49:19:00 240
106 Andrew Graham OM BN 310 70 51:59:00 240
106 Mark Patrick Milne Group GO 320 80 52:11:00 240
106 Roger Maher IM SO (UK?) 240 0 41:33:00 240
112 David McGhee MM BN 360 130 57:05:00 230
112 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 230 0 44:09:00 230
112 Robert Spry SVM BN 230 0 41:49:00 230
112 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 230 0 44:15:00 230
112 Colin Currie VM GO 280 50 49:44:00 230
117 Paula & Robert Gulliver Group   220 0 42:45:00 220
117 Toni Frank LW BO 220 0 43:38:00 220
117 Greg Ockenden MM GO 270 50 49:18:00 220
117 Dave Dash IM GO 240 20 46:51:00 220
121 Robyn Dunlop SVW WH 210 0 42:39:00 210
121 John Murray VM WH 240 30 47:34:00 210
121 Gillian & Reilly Milne Group GO 260 50 49:57:00 210
121 Jim Merchant WaM GO 270 60 50:22:00 210
121 Janet Morris IW WH 210 0 42:51:00 210
121 John Giles LM GO 260 50 49:28:00 210
127 Amanda Mackie VW MD 300 100 54:05:00 200
127 Bryony Cox LW GO 200 0 40:31:00 200
127 David Bowerman SVM CC 340 140 58:42:00 200
127 Alastair George SJM BF 210 10 45:57:00 200
127 Martin Dearnley SVM   250 50 49:42:00 200
132 Julie Cossell WaW   200 10 45:01:00 190
132 Vivienne Russell & R Joselyne Group   190 0 42:29:00 190
132 Jim Forbes SVM GO 330 140 58:26:00 190
132 Daniel Smith OM WH 270 80 52:16:00 190
132 Emmanuelle Convert WaW GO 270 80 52:05:00 190
137 Stephen Vaughan VM GO 360 180 62:21:00 180
137 Brett Sewell OM BN 180 0 42:55:00 180
137 Ross Duker SVM GO 180 0 42:56:00 180
140 Graham Horrocks LM GO 320 150 59:33:00 170
140 Jenna Newton MW UR 170 0 36:41:00 170
142 Helen Murphy SVW UR 160 0 44:19:00 160
142 Finn Mackay SJM UR 160 0 40:35:00 160
144 Joshua Booyens OM   300 150 59:08:00 150
144 Glen Bales JM Sweden 150 0 36:42:00 150
144 Stacey Bryce VW GO 170 20 46:15:00 150
147 Alice Clayton OW   140 0 42:32:00 140
147 Sue Thomson IW GO 160 20 46:31:00 140
149 Marcus Kringas & Farhat Naz Group   170 40 48:06:00 130
149 Bruce Abrahams & Gerri Lang Group CC 130 0 41:09:00 130
151 Cheryl Davies WaW BN 150 30 47:43:00 120
151 Lee Coady MM WH 600 480 92:01:00 120
153 Adrienne Kirby SVW UR 210 110 55:31:00 100
153 Vanessa Cullen OW   190 90 53:26:00 100
153 Angus and Heidi Van Schalk Group GO 130 30 47:20:00 100
153 Angus Van Shaik SVM GO 100 0 32:23:00 100
153 Gwen Sewell IW BN 140 40 48:56:00 100
158 Liam Heery VM   150 80 52:57:00 70
159 Megan Brown VW GO 220 160 60:34:00 60
160 Jane Asher SVW GO 200 150 59:09:00 50
161 Dennis Sparling LM GO 240 210 65:32:00 30
161 Beverley Johnson IW GO 30 0 35:12:00 30
163 James Stuart VM IK 140 140 58:11:00 0
164 Heather Voarden OW   120 170 61:29:00 -50
164 Keryn Hassall MW GO 150 200 64:08:00 -50
166 Neil Hawthorne SVM GO 380 440 88:42:00 -60
167 David & Jacob Starling Group GO 110 210 65:26:00 -100
168 Michael Free VM GO 170 310 75:16:00 -140
169 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 290 450 89:39:00 -160
               


Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer