You are here

Results - SSS Chinamans Beach - The Spit, 20 Mar 2013


Name   Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score

1
Steve Ryan OM GO 600 0 41:37:00 600

1
Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 0 41:25:00 600

1
Andrew Hill OM WH 600 0 42:15:00 600

1
Richard Green MM GO 600 0 44:51:00 600

5
Michael Burton VM BF 600 10 45:27:00 590

5
Greg Barbour VM BF 600 10 45:11:00 590

7
Patrik Gunnarsson OM BF 580 0 43:43:00 580

8
Neil Lefevre MM GO 570 10 45:36:00 560

9
Andrew Smith VM GO 540 0 44:53:00 540

10
Adrian White OM WH 560 30 47:52:00 530

11
Joel Putnam OM BN 520 0 39:39:00 520

11
Pierre Francois OM BN 520 0 44:09:00 520

11
David Ellis OM MD 520 0 44:12:00 520

11
Catherine Murphy OW UR 530 10 45:14:00 520

15
Claire Winnick OW GO 510 0 43:56:00 510

15
Darren Slattery OM BN 520 10 45:48:00 510

17
Peter Annetts VM GO 540 40 48:50:00 500

17
David Stanley MM GO 500 0 44:06:00 500

17
Andy Graham VM GO 500 0 44:21:00 500

17
Eric Young MM   530 30 47:15:00 500

21
Nick Raper OM MD 520 30 47:11:00 490

21
Mark Savery VM BN 490 0 44:14:00 490

21
Neil Hawthorne SVM GO 500 10 45:25:00 490

24
Christophe Capel OM   480 0 43:59:00 480

24
Ian Clitheroe VM   520 40 48:29:00 480

24
Lisa Grant OW GO 520 40 48:03:00 480

24
David Noble VM BF 490 10 45:50:00 480

24
Laurent Billot MM UR 480 0 44:35:00 480

24
Aidan Dawson SJM GO 480 0 43:29:00 480

24
Grant Billen MM   490 10 45:58:00 480

24
Melissa Thomas OW RR 480 0 43:55:00 480

24
Warwick Selby SVM GO 480 0 44:03:00 480

24
Michael Ridley-Smith VM GO 500 20 46:30:00 480

24
Martin Cousins MM GO 490 10 45:24:00 480

35
Daniel Smith OM WH 480 10 45:48:00 470

35
Keith Povah MM BN 480 10 45:35:00 470

35
Stefan Kuehn MM GO 470 0 41:13:00 470

35
Richard Pattison MM BN 470 0 44:11:00 470

35
Sandy Smith MM GO 470 0 42:04:00 470

35
Antoniya Bachvarova MW GO 490 20 46:43:00 470

41
Larry Weiss SVM GO 460 0 44:13:00 460

41
Stephen Cossell OM   530 70 51:09:00 460

43
Peter Hopper VM IK 450 0 44:13:00 450

43
Alison Curtin MW BF 450 0 42:42:00 450

43
Chris Cunningham VM BN 450 0 44:46:00 450

46
Vivien De Remy De Courcelles MM GO 450 10 45:37:00 440

46
Serje Robidoux MM   440 0 44:40:00 440

46
Duncan Currie SJM GO 440 0 44:49:00 440

46
Matt Peters VM UR 440 0 41:47:00 440

46
Rochelle Cox OW GO 440 0 44:13:00 440

46
Iain McKernan MM GO 470 30 47:42:00 440

46
John Bulman VM GO 450 10 45:47:00 440

46
Tim Perry VM WH 470 30 47:32:00 440

46
John Brayan VM GO 440 0 41:25:00 440

46
Toby Wilson SJM GO 450 10 45:24:00 440

46
Amanda Holmgren JW BF 440 0 42:52:00 440

57
Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 430 0 42:52:00 430

57
Bob Morgan VM BN 430 0 42:32:00 430

57
Lisa Jarman and Stephen Cooper Group   430 0 44:44:00 430

57
Brian Brannigan VM BN 430 0 43:51:00 430

57
Ken Schaefer MM   430 0 43:13:00 430

57
Stuart Deane MM GO 530 100 54:58:00 430

57
Karin Hefftner SVW GO 430 0 44:44:00 430

57
Gordon Wilson SVM BN 430 0 44:25:00 430

65
Mark Mueller MM WH 420 0 44:11:00 420

65
Mike Ward SVM GO 420 0 44:44:00 420

65
Martin Slade SVM GO 420 0 44:33:00 420

68
Amy Harmer OW WH 410 0 43:36:00 410

68
John Anderson LM GO 410 0 44:18:00 410

68
James Stuart VM IK 410 0 43:48:00 410

68
Rowan Bouttell VM MD 430 20 46:09:00 410

68
Wayne Pepper MM BN 410 0 43:44:00 410

68
Alex Sewell OM BN 410 0 40:27:00 410

68
Andrew Goddard MM GO 420 10 45:27:00 410

75
Hugh Stodart Group   410 10 45:10:00 400

75
Toce Torok OM   420 20 46:54:00 400

75
Nick Dent SVM   400 0 43:36:00 400

75
Mel Cox (Walking) WaM BN 400 0 44:07:00 400

79
Ted Mulherin IM WH 390 0 43:33:00 390

79
Anthony Darr MM BF 390 0 43:31:00 390

79
Bradley Klose OM   410 20 46:29:00 390

79
Jim Forbes SVM GO 390 0 43:47:00 390

79
Brett Sewell OM   390 0 43:40:00 390

79
Sharon Lambert VW IK 390 0 44:29:00 390

85
Robert Slater OM   380 0 44:37:00 380

85
Marie Ringer MW   380 0 43:09:00 380

85
Lisa Linssen MW GO 380 0 43:40:00 380

85
Anthony Asher SVM GO 380 0 43:26:00 380

85
Ken Jacobson LM GO 380 0 44:14:00 380

85
Peter De Lissa OM   380 0 43:50:00 380

91
Ron Junghans LM GO 370 0 43:48:00 370

91
Rodney Parkin SVM BN 370 0 43:40:00 370

91
Heiko Schaefer IM CC 370 0 44:32:00 370

91
Malcolm Gledhill IM GO 370 0 44:42:00 370

91
Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 370 0 44:31:00 370

91
Andrew & Emma Barton Group   370 0 41:01:00 370

91
Digby Pritchard VM   370 0 44:23:00 370

91
Ulf Stigen VM   370 0 44:19:00 370

91
Istvan Kertesz OM GO 370 0 43:43:00 370

91
Emmanuelle Convert MW GO 370 0 42:57:00 370

91
Hilary Ellis OW   380 10 45:32:00 370

102
Ian Miller LM WH 360 0 44:04:00 360

102
Helen MacDonald VW GO 370 10 45:22:00 360

102
David Bowerman SVM CC 360 0 42:36:00 360

102
Bruce Stanley IM GO 360 0 43:08:00 360

106
Shaun Locke MM   350 0 40:53:00 350

106
Venn Hardy OM   390 40 48:44:00 350

106
Carol Jacobson SVW GO 350 0 43:36:00 350

106
Jamie Kennedy VM GO 350 0 33:14:00 350

106
Shrav Malkani MM   350 0 40:45:00 350

111
John Giles SVM GO 340 0 42:43:00 340

111
Kit Wong OW WH 340 0 43:12:00 340

111
Paul Ryder OM   390 50 49:08:00 340

114
Terry Murphy LM UR 330 0 41:28:00 330

114
Simon Grimes SVM BN 330 0 43:12:00 330

114
Michelle Povah (Walking) WaW BN 340 10 45:10:00 330

117
R Groenewold & T Krajenbrink Group   320 0 44:53:00 320

117
Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 320 0 43:44:00 320

117
Colin Burnett VM GO 320 0 44:30:00 320

117
Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 320 0 44:38:00 320

121
Kerry Emslie SVW   310 0 42:55:00 310

121
Jerry Connor OM   310 0 43:28:00 310

121
Airdrie Long VW GO 310 0 43:35:00 310

124
Johnny Petersen SVM GO 300 0 40:56:00 300

124
Pauline Evans SVW BF 300 0 42:30:00 300

124
Helen Murphy SVW UR 300 0 42:49:00 300

124
David Stitt LM GO 330 30 47:47:00 300

128
Graham Horrocks LM GO 300 10 45:01:00 290

128
Robert Spry SVM BN 290 0 43:35:00 290

130
Stacey Bryce VW GO 280 0 43:07:00 280

130
Margaret Waugh LW GO 280 0 39:49:00 280

130
Emily Fewster & Friends Group BNN 280 0 42:52:00 280

133
Hester Slade SVW GO 270 0 39:06:00 270

133
Julie Cossell WaW   280 10 45:05:00 270

135
Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 270 10 45:15:00 260

135
Dennis Sparling SVM GO 260 0 42:45:00 260

137
Sue Thomson IW GO 250 0 42:37:00 250

138
Henry Foster WaM GO 240 0 42:15:00 240

138
Keryn Hassall WaW   240 0 44:15:00 240

140
Rosie Connor OW   220 0 43:16:00 220

141
Jane Asher SVW   280 70 51:13:00 210

141
Connie McNamee SVW BF 220 10 45:21:00 210

143
Tshinta Hopper SJW IK 200 0 38:14:00 200

143
Jasminka Andrej Jovicevic Group   200 0 38:33:00 200

143
Ruth Jacka WaW   200 0 42:15:00 200

143
Nick & Ruby Simmonds Group   200 0 33:35:00 200

143
Cheryl Bluett SVW BN 200 0 42:43:00 200

143
Colin Porter JM   280 80 52:08:00 200

149
Steve & Liam Flick Group BN 190 0 43:24:00 190

150
Maxwell wait & Alec Willington Group   170 0 42:12:00 170

150
Balding Family Group   180 10 45:10:00 170

150
Jill McNaught OW MD 190 20 46:05:00 170

153
Toby Willington & Fraser Wall Group   160 20 46:35:00 140

154
Angus and Heidi Van Schalk Group GO 140 10 45:11:00 130

155
SuLin Weller & Ian Drennan Group GO 260 160 60:38:00 100

155
John Goldie OM   100 0 34:46:00 100

157
Marion Gledhill IW   170 80 52:29:00 90

158
Bruce Abrahams IM GO 120 60 50:52:00 60

159
Andrew Lumsden SVM BF 420 370 81:18:00 50

160
Richard Banks MM   260 420 86:55:00 -160

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer