You are here

Results - SSS Pennant Hills Park, 6 Feb 2013




Placing Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Andrew Hill OM WH 580 0 44:47:00 580
2 Michael Burton VM BF 540 0 44:41:00 540
3 Mark Schaefer OM CC 600 90 53:01:00 510
4 Tom Joss OM GO 550 50 49:46:00 500
4 Gill Fowler OW BF 580 80 52:39:00 500
6 Andrew Brown OM BF 550 60 50:18:00 490
7 Richard Green MM GO 520 40 48:17:00 480
8 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 130 57:14:00 470
8 David Stanley MM GO 540 70 51:45:00 470
10 Daniel Dohle MM GO 460 10 45:43:00 450
10 Adrian White OM WH 500 50 49:24:00 450
12 James Lithgow SVM GO 510 70 51:22:00 440
12 Jeremy Fowler OM GO 460 20 46:31:00 440
12 Peter Annetts VM GO 490 50 49:10:00 440
15 Kar-Soon Lim MM GO 470 40 48:59:00 430
15 Andrew Smith VM GO 460 30 47:37:00 430
15 Pierre Francois OM BN 430 0 44:33:00 430
15 Mark Savery VM BN 470 40 48:35:00 430
15 Catherine Murphy OW UR 470 40 48:06:00 430
15 Tony Hill VM GO 450 20 46:08:00 430
21 Grant Billen MM   470 50 49:43:00 420
21 Lee Coady OM WH 600 180 62:50:00 420
21 Sandy Smith MM GO 420 0 44:39:00 420
21 Andy Graham VM GO 420 0 43:41:00 420
25 Neil Lefevre MM GO 420 10 45:19:00 410
25 Darren Slattery OM BN 410 0 44:42:00 410
25 Hugh Petterson SJM GO 480 70 51:07:00 410
25 Ken Schaefer MM   410 0 44:05:00 410
25 Lisa Grant OW GO 510 100 54:37:00 410
25 Malcolm Bradley VM MD 520 110 55:07:00 410
31 Matt Hackett MM WH 420 20 46:31:00 400
31 Graeme McLeod VM BF 400 0 42:59:00 400
31 Claire Winnick OW GO 440 40 48:48:00 400
31 Ross Morrison MM GO 440 40 48:22:00 400
31 Andrew Graham OM BN 420 20 46:37:00 400
31 Martin Cousins MM GO 420 20 46:25:00 400
31 Steve Flick LM BN 420 20 46:46:00 400
31 Anthony Petterson MM GO 480 80 52:24:00 400
39 David Noble VM BF 410 20 46:24:00 390
40 Larry Weiss SVM GO 380 0 44:33:00 380
40 Duncan Currie SJM GO 380 0 43:36:00 380
40 Gordon Wilson SVM BN 410 30 47:51:00 380
40 Anthony Dowle OM BF 420 40 48:50:00 380
40 Ross Emslie SVM   380 0 44:24:00 380
45 David Kricker MM GO 430 60 50:45:00 370
45 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 370 0 39:35:00 370
45 Matthew Hill JM GO 370 0 35:10:00 370
45 Michael Ridley-Smith VM GO 410 40 48:53:00 370
45 Warwick Selby SVM GO 380 10 45:26:00 370
45 Shane Henry MM WH 370 0 43:53:00 370
45 Rod Eckels VM GO 370 0 44:01:00 370
45 Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 370 0 42:36:00 370
53 Ted Mulherin IM WH 370 10 45:17:00 360
53 Ross Barr LM GO 370 10 45:40:00 360
53 Fergus Dixon VM GO 360 0 42:55:00 360
53 Bob Morgan VM BN 370 10 45:53:00 360
53 James & Marianne Bruins Group   360 0 44:38:00 360
53 Keith Povah MM BN 380 20 46:40:00 360
53 Aidan Dawson SJM GO 370 10 45:44:00 360
53 Ian Cameron SVM GO 360 0 44:07:00 360
53 Neil Hawthorne SVM GO 400 40 48:29:00 360
53 Eric Young MM   360 0 41:13:00 360
53 Andrew Lumsden SVM BF 370 10 45:28:00 360
53 James McQuillan OM WH 590 230 67:55:00 360
65 Charles Blaxland MM   350 0 42:28:00 350
65 John Anderson LM GO 360 10 45:35:00 350
65 Alison Curtin MW BF 360 10 45:13:00 350
65 Patrik Gunnarsson OM BF 530 180 62:51:00 350
65 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 360 10 45:38:00 350
70 Ian Clitheroe VM   340 0 42:35:00 340
70 Nick Dent SVM CC 340 0 44:01:00 340
70 Anthony Darr MM BF 340 0 44:22:00 340
70 Mark Mueller MM WH 340 0 44:22:00 340
70 Alex Sewell OM BN 340 0 43:59:00 340
70 Andrew Goddard MM GO 340 0 44:44:00 340
76 Ron Junghans LM GO 330 0 43:45:00 330
76 Jim Forbes SVM GO 330 0 42:16:00 330
76 David McGhee MW BN 360 30 47:54:00 330
76 Ted Woodley SVM GO 410 80 52:36:00 330
76 Stuart Deane MM GO 460 130 57:50:00 330
81 Louise Brierty MW GO 410 90 53:08:00 320
81 Louise Tiller & Kate Schofield Group GO 320 0 44:49:00 320
81 Mel Cox (Walking) WaM BN 320 0 43:05:00 320
81 Peter Day VM GO 410 90 53:08:00 320
81 Nick Eales MM   320 0 43:14:00 320
81 Dan Redfern VM GO 320 0 44:34:00 320
81 John Brayan VM GO 420 100 54:41:00 320
81 James Stuart VM IK 320 0 40:39:00 320
81 Dmitry Stukov MM WH 490 170 61:14:00 320
81 Angela Wallace OW   330 10 45:25:00 320
81 Rachael Povah MW BN 490 170 61:23:00 320
92 Chloe & Sam Walters Group   310 0 44:01:00 310
92 Michelle Povah (Walking) WaW BN 310 0 42:47:00 310
92 Silvia Teoh OW   320 10 45:04:00 310
95 Ellen Currie SJW GO 310 10 45:24:00 300
95 Claire Darvodelsky OW   300 0 44:35:00 300
95 Steve Dunlop SVM WH 300 0 44:55:00 300
95 Mark Darvodelsky VM UR 300 0 44:30:00 300
95 Malcolm Gledhill IM GO 300 0 44:21:00 300
95 Clifford Heath VM BKV 300 0 41:06:00 300
95 Steve Ryan OM GO 340 40 48:01:00 300
95 Tyler Moser OM   300 0 44:30:00 300
103 Jay Seeho JM WH 290 0 44:38:00 290
103 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 300 10 45:38:00 290
103 Jan Seeho VW WH 290 0 44:42:00 290
103 Malcolm Ramsay OM   340 50 49:54:00 290
103 Debbie Byers SVW BF 310 20 46:45:00 290
103 Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 300 10 45:16:00 290
103 Julian Ledger SVM BN 320 30 47:06:00 290
103 Joe & Alex Kronenburg Group UR 290 0 44:35:00 290
103 Tim Cox IM GO 290 0 43:45:00 290
103 Marco Sievi OM Swiss 310 20 46:53:00 290
103 John Giles SVM GO 300 10 45:35:00 290
114 Antoniya Bachvarova MW   330 50 49:10:00 280
114 Ian McKenzie (walking) WaM UR 530 250 69:52:00 280
114 Ross Duker SVM GO 280 0 43:28:00 280
114 Carolyn Davies VW GO 290 10 45:51:00 280
114 Melinda Gow MW GO 280 0 41:16:00 280
114 Julia Clements MW   280 0 44:38:00 280
114 Heiko Schaefer IM CC 310 30 47:21:00 280
114 Chris Arnison VM   280 0 43:32:00 280
122 Airdrie Long VW GO 270 0 42:21:00 270
122 Ken Jacobson LM GO 270 0 43:07:00 270
122 Lynda Calder MW GO 270 0 44:42:00 270
122 Colin Noble VM   290 20 46:26:00 270
122 Murray Noble JM   290 20 46:26:00 270
122 Helen Murphy SVW UR 270 0 43:27:00 270
122 Bryony Cox LW GO 270 0 42:11:00 270
129 Margaret Waugh LW GO 260 0 44:56:00 260
129 Bruce Stanley IM GO 260 0 41:57:00 260
129 Michael Roylance SVM BF 260 0 43:54:00 260
129 Team Berko Group   260 0 44:44:00 260
129 Andrew &Emma Barton Group   260 0 43:04:00 260
129 Kerry Emslie SVW   260 0 44:56:00 260
129 Johnny Petersen SVM GO 270 10 45:01:00 260
136 Brian Cleland IM UR 270 20 46:35:00 250
136 Michael Brereton JM GO 260 10 45:49:00 250
136 Eric Smith IM   250 0 43:00:00 250
136 Peter Thomason VM BN 280 30 47:23:00 250
136 Jim Mackay VM   250 0 43:19:00 250
136 Nina Sartoretti SJW GO 250 0 42:02:00 250
136 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 250 0 44:03:00 250
143 Carol Jacobson SVW GO 250 10 45:07:00 240
143 Dale Thompson SVW GO 370 130 57:44:00 240
143 Gareth Chandler OM   280 40 48:01:00 240
143 Lilla Gaiger OW GO 300 60 50:30:00 240
147 Robin Cameron VW   420 190 63:18:00 230
147 Janet Morris IW WH 230 0 44:00:00 230
147 Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 250 20 46:33:00 230
147 Helen MacDonald VW GO 260 30 47:46:00 230
147 Nicole Sellin MW GO 230 0 41:00:00 230
152 Kit Wong OW WH 350 130 57:07:00 220
152 Sarah Walter MW GO 370 150 59:04:00 220
152 Henry Foster SJM GO 220 0 42:11:00 220
152 Tania Kennedy VW GO 250 30 47:30:00 220
156 Stuart Barber MM   230 20 46:31:00 210
156 Dave Dash LM GO 220 10 45:17:00 210
156 Gavin Smith OM   230 20 46:32:00 210
159 Stephen Holloway SVM WH 240 40 48:02:00 200
159 Peter de Lissa OM   370 170 61:16:00 200
159 Chris Stevenson VM GO 350 150 59:07:00 200
159 Peter Erlandsen VM GO 230 30 47:37:00 200
159 Jim Merchant (Walking) WaM GO 300 100 54:40:00 200
159 Linda Larsen MW GO 330 130 57:15:00 200
165 David Bowerman SVM CC 230 40 48:17:00 190
165 Keryn Hassall WaW   200 10 45:54:00 190
167 Adrienne Kirby SVW UR 190 10 45:06:00 180
167 Mike Jones MM   190 10 45:56:00 180
167 Lee Lowe SJW GO 180 0 44:57:00 180
167 Michelle Hone OW   340 160 60:41:00 180
167 Barbara Dawson VW GO 200 20 46:43:00 180
172 Anne Darvodelsky VW UR 220 50 49:52:00 170
172 Digby Pritchard VM BN 180 10 45:16:00 170
172 Connie McNamee SVW BF 170 0 44:41:00 170
175 Jane Asher SVW   160 0 42:36:00 160
175 Kaj Bollerup JM GO 190 30 47:18:00 160
177 Chan Linda & Madelynne Group WH 150 0 39:43:00 150
177 Serje Robidoux MM   170 20 46:52:00 150
177 Sue Thomson IW GO 150 0 42:40:00 150
177 Jasminka Dukic-Jovicevic OW   170 20 46:44:00 150
177 Julie Cossell WaW   200 50 49:09:00 150
182 Vivienne Russell WaW   150 10 45:09:00 140
183 Graham Horrocks LM GO 290 160 60:44:00 130
184 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 290 170 62:00:00 120
185 Dennis Sparling SVM GO 240 130 57:48:00 110
186 Tim Perry VM WH 480 400 84:14:00 80
186 David Stitt LM GO 330 250 69:31:00 80
186 June Stanley IM GO 110 30 47:01:00 80
186 Brian Tsang SJM BN 80 0 42:10:00 80
186 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 280 200 64:59:00 80
191 Jette Bollerup (Walking) WaW   100 40 48:53:00 60
192 Michael Clear MM   230 180 62:49:00 50
192 Megan Brown VW GO 190 140 58:21:00 50
194 Lesley Cox WaW   250 210 65:25:00 40
194 Julia Prudhoe SVW CC 320 280 72:48:00 40
196 Gail Barr (Walking) WaW GO 190 200 64:17:00 -10
197 Filiz Bensan MW   120 210 65:39:00 -90
198 Allison Lilley MW   290 420 86:37:00 -130
199 Angus and Heidi Van Schalk Group GO 50 540 98:23:00 -490

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer