You are here

Sydney Summer Series #18 2012/13 Hen and Chicken Bay









Name Surname Class Club Gross Time Penalty Score
Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 43:47:00 0 600
Andrew Hill OM WH 600 44:31:00 0 600
Richard Green MM GO 600 42:19:00 0 600
Mark Schaefer OM CC 600 45:18:00 10 590
Andrew Brown OM BF 580 43:15:00 0 580
Michael Burton VM BF 600 46:59:00 20 580
Gill Fowler OW BF 600 47:26:00 30 570
Patrik Gunnarsson OM BF 570 43:08:00 0 570
Tim Austin MM   580 46:01:00 20 560
Tom Joss OM GO 580 46:34:00 20 560
Kar-Soon Lim MM GO 560 42:51:00 0 560
Malcolm Bradley VM MD 560 44:34:00 0 560
James McQuillan OM WH 600 49:51:00 50 550
Michael Weiner OM UR 570 46:06:00 20 550
David Stanley MM GO 560 46:57:00 20 540
Anthony Dowle OM BF 560 46:36:00 20 540
Daniel Dohle MM GO 550 45:56:00 10 540
Lisa Grant OW GO 570 47:03:00 30 540
Matthew Hill JM GO 530 41:56:00 0 530
Peter Annetts VM GO 570 48:27:00 40 530
Andrew Smith VM GO 570 48:29:00 40 530
Claire Winnick OW GO 550 46:51:00 20 530
Eric Charpentier OM UR 560 47:05:00 30 530
Martin Cousins MM GO 530 45:34:00 10 520
Joel Putnam OM BN 520 41:40:00 0 520
Graeme McLeod VM BF 540 46:22:00 20 520
Pete Fallows MM   560 48:30:00 40 520
Anthony Petterson MM GO 550 48:58:00 40 510
Ken Schaefer MM   520 46:00:00 10 510
Mark Savery VM BN 560 49:30:00 50 510
Catherine Murphy OW UR 560 49:34:00 50 510
Rachael Povah MW BN 510 44:05:00 0 510
Ross Morrison MM GO 540 47:05:00 30 510
Fedor Iskhakov OM BN 530 46:47:00 20 510
Sandy Smith MM GO 510 43:41:00 0 510
Andy Graham VM GO 520 45:56:00 10 510
Clare Williams OW BN 520 45:33:00 10 510
Antoniya Bachvarova MW GO 570 51:58:00 70 500
Wayne Pepper MM BN 500 45:00:00 0 500
Ian Clitheroe VM   520 46:10:00 20 500
Eric Young MM   520 46:58:00 20 500
Laurent Billot MM UR 500 43:27:00 0 500
Michael Ridley-Smith VM GO 540 48:34:00 40 500
Ben Cirulis OM MD 500 42:46:00 0 500
Neil Hawthorne SVM GO 510 46:00:00 10 500
Clare Murphy OW UR 510 45:38:00 10 500
Christophe Capel OM   600 54:57:00 100 500
Istvan Kertesz OM GO 520 47:08:00 30 490
Jamie Kennedy VM GO 490 43:58:00 0 490
Callum Thomson OM   500 45:26:00 10 490
Duncan Currie SJM GO 490 44:39:00 0 490
James Lithgow SVM GO 550 50:57:00 60 490
David Kricker MM   490 44:29:00 0 490
Keith Povah MM BN 520 47:01:00 30 490
Lee Coady OM WH 600 55:17:00 110 490
Adam Halmy SJM BN 500 45:48:00 10 490
Serje Robidoux MM   500 45:12:00 10 490
Andrew Graham OM BN 490 44:50:00 0 490
Daniel Smith OM WH 530 48:40:00 40 490
Matt Peters VM UR 480 43:56:00 0 480
Mark Mueller MM WH 490 45:57:00 10 480
Carolyn Haupt MW GO 520 48:04:00 40 480
Rod Eckels VM GO 480 42:54:00 0 480
Larry Weiss SVM GO 510 47:05:00 30 480
Carolyn Davies VW GO 480 44:39:00 0 480
Sue Davis MW BF 480 44:40:00 0 480
Nick Eales MM   480 44:53:00 0 480
Alison Curtin MW BF 500 46:30:00 20 480
Grant Billew MM   520 48:28:00 40 480
Peter Hopper VM IK 520 48:53:00 40 480
Ross Barr LM GO 480 42:28:00 0 480
David Noble VM BF 480 45:53:00 10 470
Darren Slattery OM BN 500 47:39:00 30 470
Silvia Teoh OW   470 44:03:00 0 470
Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 470 42:31:00 0 470
Rowan Bouttell VM MD 470 43:51:00 0 470
Anthony Darr MM BF 470 42:54:00 0 470
Fergus Dixon VM GO 520 49:26:00 50 470
Iain McKernan MM GO 520 49:18:00 50 470
Warwick Selby SVM GO 540 51:28:00 70 470
Ron Garner SVM UR 470 44:48:00 0 470
Rochelle Cox OW GO 490 47:18:00 30 460
Andrew Lumsden SVM BF 470 45:22:00 10 460
Ian Froude SVM IK 540 52:17:00 80 460
Stuart Wilson MM BF 520 50:47:00 60 460
Martin Slade SVM GO 460 44:35:00 0 460
Dan Redfern VM GO 480 46:21:00 20 460
Karin Hefftner SVW GO 470 45:48:00 10 460
John Brayan VM GO 510 49:07:00 50 460
Paula Savolainen VW GO 460 41:43:00 0 460
Hugh Petterson SJM   510 49:28:00 50 460
John Anderson LM GO 500 48:37:00 40 460
David Bowerman SVM CC 450 44:36:00 0 450
Peter de Lissa OM   450 44:47:00 0 450
Peter Day VM GO 450 42:39:00 0 450
Bob Morgan VM BN 490 48:48:00 40 450
Bethany Halmy JW BN 460 45:58:00 10 450
Andrew Goddard MM GO 490 48:44:00 40 450
Amy Harmer OW WH 460 45:50:00 10 450
Maree Bunney MW GO 470 47:21:00 30 440
Sharon Lambert VW IK 470 47:48:00 30 440
Peter Erlandsen VM GO 490 49:58:00 50 440
Lisa Linssen MW GO 470 47:09:00 30 440
James & Marianne Duffy Group   430 43:37:00 0 430
Ian Jessup VM GO 470 48:31:00 40 430
Julian Ledger SVM BN 440 45:22:00 10 430
Mark Robinson VM BN 500 51:01:00 70 430
Martin Mansfield SVM WH 450 46:39:00 20 430
Jim Mackay VM   420 43:34:00 0 420
Ian Miller LM WH 420 43:15:00 0 420
Jim Forbes SVM GO 470 49:11:00 50 420
Mel Cox (Walking) WaM BN 420 44:10:00 0 420
Ross Emslie SVM   460 48:41:00 40 420
Sarah  Walter & Hugh Hunt Group GO 480 50:51:00 60 420
Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 430 45:49:00 10 420
Alex Kennedy SJM GO 420 40:32:00 0 420
Tania Kennedy VW GO 420 41:35:00 0 420
Robin Cameron VW   420 43:58:00 0 420
Chris Larkin OM   420 44:17:00 0 420
Natalie Fey OW   420 43:45:00 0 420
Chris Stevenson VM GO 420 42:18:00 0 420
Jan Seeho VW WH 410 42:12:00 0 410
Jay Seeho JM WH 410 42:16:00 0 410
Jim Merchant (Walking) WaM GO 420 45:15:00 10 410
Ted Mulherin IM WH 410 44:05:00 0 410
Ken Jacobson LM GO 410 40:59:00 0 410
Debbie Byers SVW BF 410 41:00:00 0 410
Julia Prudhoe SVW CC 410 42:06:00 0 410
David McGhee MM BN 410 43:22:00 0 410
Marina Iskhakova OW BN 410 41:06:00 0 410
Malcolm Gledhill IM GO 460 49:01:00 50 410
Chris Brown WaM UR 410 41:34:00 0 410
Crystal Ossolinski OW   410 42:31:00 0 410
Marco Sievi VM Swiss 410 43:37:00 0 410
Emmanuelle Convert MW GO 400 43:21:00 0 400
Christopher Sewell MM   400 38:56:00 0 400
Stephen Holloway SVM WH 400 43:12:00 0 400
Vivien De Remy De Courcelles MM GO 420 46:50:00 20 400
Julia Clements MW   450 49:12:00 50 400
John Giles SVM GO 400 43:05:00 0 400
Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 400 44:47:00 0 400
Lilla Gaiger OW GO 400 42:57:00 0 400
Carol Jacobson SVW GO 390 43:33:00 0 390
Peter Thomason VM BN 400 45:03:00 10 390
Kevin Roberts VM GO 390 39:16:00 0 390
Dale Thompson SVW GO 410 46:45:00 20 390
Airdrie Long VW GO 390 42:25:00 0 390
Bryony Cox LW GO 390 40:59:00 0 390
Michael Roylance SVM BF 440 49:16:00 50 390
Angela Wallace OW   390 41:04:00 0 390
Peter Hibberd VM GO 380 42:20:00 0 380
Natalie Hibberd JW GO 380 42:21:00 0 380
Kerry Emslie SVW   390 45:21:00 10 380
James Stuart VM IK 400 46:42:00 20 380
Natalya Filippova OW   380 42:18:00 0 380
Helen Murphy SVW UR 380 43:30:00 0 380
Lynda Calder MW GO 380 43:22:00 0 380
Hales group Group BN 420 48:30:00 40 380
Kirstan Lamont MW   430 49:08:00 50 380
Hannah Watts OW UR 390 45:03:00 10 380
Louise Tiller MW GO 450 51:04:00 70 380
Tim Cox IM GO 370 44:04:00 0 370
David Stitt LM GO 420 49:22:00 50 370
Andrew Shipton OM   390 46:15:00 20 370
Duncan Cross SVM   370 42:26:00 0 370
Ted Woodley SVM GO 370 43:58:00 0 370
Clifford Heath VM BKV 370 40:13:00 0 370
Lee Doherty VM   370 44:09:00 0 370
Mike Ward SVM GO 370 44:36:00 0 370
Kit Wong OW WH 390 47:16:00 30 360
Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 380 46:59:00 20 360
Judith McDonald OW   360 39:40:00 0 360
Brian Cleland IM UR 370 45:30:00 10 360
Team Berko Group   360 44:29:00 0 360
Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 410 49:11:00 50 360
Sue Froude VW IK 360 41:15:00 0 360
Rod Wales SVW   360 43:55:00 0 360
Ron Junghans LM GO 480 56:46:00 120 360
Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 390 47:40:00 30 360
Heiko Schaefer IM CC 400 48:57:00 40 360
Peter Chan VM   600 68:26:00 240 360
Linda Larsen MW GO 380 47:47:00 30 350
Andrew, Emma, Kerry Group Group   350 39:35:00 0 350
Emily Poole OW   400 49:08:00 50 350
Ross Duker SVM GO 350 43:15:00 0 350
Tshinta Hopper SJW IK 360 45:54:00 10 350
Hamish McDonald MM   350 45:10:00 10 340
Tim Perry VM WH 450 55:53:00 110 340
Michelle Povah (Walking) WaW BN 340 40:03:00 0 340
Mark Hind MM   430 53:14:00 90 340
Graham Horrocks LM GO 370 47:14:00 30 340
Digby Pritchard VM BN 320 34:47:00 0 320
Megan Brown VW GO 320 39:05:00 0 320
Andy Povah (walking) WaM BN 390 52:30:00 80 310
Bruce Stanley IM GO 310 43:52:00 0 310
Steve Ryan OM GO 380 51:49:00 70 310
Sue Thomson IW GO 320 45:07:00 10 310
Matthew Morgan WaM   330 47:07:00 30 300
Gavin Smith OM   300 39:58:00 0 300
Momoko Ueki OW WH 370 51:28:00 70 300
Anita Paddock OW   300 33:54:00 0 300
Margaret Waugh Group Group GO 300 40:35:00 0 300
Silpa Parmar OW   290 44:26:00 0 290
Mike Jones MM   370 52:55:00 80 290
Filiz Bensan MW   290 44:28:00 0 290
Nina Sartoretti SJW GO 290 40:49:00 0 290
Janet Morris IW WH 280 44:00:00 0 280
Keryn Hassall WaW   280 37:29:00 0 280
Penny Field SVW UR 270 36:51:00 0 270
Ruth Jacka WaW   270 41:29:00 0 270
Johnny Petersen SVM GO 270 40:56:00 0 270
Heidi van Schaik MW   270 34:10:00 0 270
Vivienne Russell Group Group   270 35:17:00 0 270
Christine Walsh VW   270 43:10:00 0 270
Stephen & Rowena Clark Group   270 38:08:00 0 270
Ellen Currie SJW GO 260 44:32:00 0 260
Lesley Cox WaW   250 42:11:00 0 250
Juliette Mackey OW   250 38:39:00 0 250
Helen MacDonald VW GO 290 48:04:00 40 250
Bruce Abrahams IM GO 250 39:33:00 0 250
Jovicevic Group Group   250 39:12:00 0 250
Maryse & Christian Billot Group   240 39:36:00 0 240
Julie Cossell WaW   370 57:51:00 130 240
Marina Garcia OW   210 30:19:00 0 210
Tom Kennedy SJM GO 200 26:48:00 0 200
Alison Pearce WaW UR 200 42:10:00 0 200
Belinda Kinneally Group Group WH 260 52:02:00 80 180
Stacey Bryce VW GO 210 47:02:00 30 180
Ian McKenzie (walking) WaM UR 600 87:13:00 430 170
Hester Slade SVW GO 260 53:24:00 90 170
Stacey West OW   170 29:32:00 0 170
June Stanley IM GO 220 49:34:00 50 170
Heidi & Angus van Schaik Group   170 44:19:00 0 170
Connie McNamee SVW BF 240 53:40:00 90 150
Gail Barr WaW GO 220 101:42:00 570 -350

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer