You are here

Sydney Summer Series #12 2012/13 The Balmoral Tram

Provisional Results:






  Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Steve Ryan OM GO 470 10 45:46:00 460
1 Richard Green MM GO 540 80 52:34:00 460
3 Andrew Hill OM WH 540 110 55:26:00 430
4 Jeremy Fowler OM GO 450 40 48:22:00 410
4 Michael Burton VM BF 540 130 57:19:00 410
6 Mark Schaefer OM CC 480 80 52:39:00 400
6 Michael Weiner OM UR 430 30 47:55:00 400
8 Patrik Gunnarsson OM BF 490 100 54:17:00 390
8 Gill Fowler OW BF 450 60 50:31:00 390
8 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 210 65:59:00 390
11 Adrian White OM WH 380 0 44:56:00 380
12 Malcolm Bradley VM MD 380 10 45:11:00 370
12 Pete Fallows MM   370 0 44:23:00 370
12 Joel Putnam OM BN 370 0 44:34:00 370
15 Darren Slattery OM BN 360 0 44:31:00 360
15 Mel Cox SVM BN 360 0 44:52:00 360
15 Andy Graham VM GO 390 30 47:49:00 360
18 Anthony Dowle OM GO 370 20 46:32:00 350
18 Peter Hopper VM IK 420 70 51:47:00 350
18 Richard Pattison MM BN 350 0 44:03:00 350
18 Catherine Murphy OW UR 360 10 45:56:00 350
18 Tim Rogers VM BF 450 100 54:24:00 350
23 David Stanley MM GO 400 60 50:22:00 340
23 Carolyn Haupt MW GO 340 0 43:59:00 340
23 Matthew Hill JM GO 360 20 46:01:00 340
23 Kim Welinski VM GO 340 0 44:47:00 340
23 Mark Savery VM BN 450 110 55:23:00 340
23 John Bulman VM GO 340 0 44:44:00 340
29 Peter Annetts VM GO 500 170 61:32:00 330
29 Annie Forsberg JW Sweden 350 20 46:25:00 330
29 Michael Halmy VM BN 340 10 45:56:00 330
29 Larry Weiss SVM GO 330 0 44:32:00 330
29 Anna Linde JW Sweden 340 10 45:33:00 330
29 Aidan Dawson SJM GO 330 0 44:43:00 330
29 Brian Brannigan VM BN 330 0 44:59:00 330
36 Stuart Deane MM GO 390 70 51:59:00 320
36 Paul Carruthers OM   360 40 48:08:00 320
36 Stefan Kuehn MM GO 400 80 52:46:00 320
36 Melissa Selby OW GO 360 40 48:10:00 320
36 Iain McKernan MM GO 320 0 44:49:00 320
41 Pierre Francois OM BN 390 80 52:40:00 310
41 David Noble VM BF 320 10 45:24:00 310
41 Ken Schaefer MM   340 30 47:28:00 310
44 Lisa Grant OW GO 390 90 53:52:00 300
44 Mitch Bye OM   320 20 46:44:00 300
44 Sandy Smith MM GO 330 30 47:06:00 300
44 Tracy Marsh MW BF 330 30 47:23:00 300
44 Tim Perry VM WH 330 30 47:30:00 300
44 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 330 30 47:51:00 300
44 Ross Morrison MM GO 370 70 51:36:00 300
51 Rod Eckels VM GO 290 0 43:47:00 290
51 Stephen Cossell OM   310 20 46:10:00 290
51 Fergus Dixon VM GO 350 60 50:33:00 290
51 Colin Burnett VM GO 360 70 51:50:00 290
51 Clare Williams OW IK 320 30 47:20:00 290
51 Serge Robidoux OM   290 0 43:05:00 290
51 Martin Cousins MM GO 310 20 46:52:00 290
51 Rochelle Cox OW GO 290 0 43:09:00 290
51 Lena Eliasson OW Sweden 330 40 48:09:00 290
60 Steve Dunlop SVM WH 280 0 43:28:00 280
60 Ross Barr LM GO 300 20 46:07:00 280
60 Paula Savolainen VW GO 380 100 54:39:00 280
60 Melissa Thomas OW   310 30 47:41:00 280
60 Bob Morgan VM BN 380 100 54:35:00 280
65 Ted Mulherin IM WH 290 20 46:42:00 270
65 Charles Blaxland MM   280 10 45:11:00 270
65 Alison Curtin MW BF 310 40 48:53:00 270
65 Jim Forbes SVM GO 280 10 45:59:00 270
65 Rachael Povah MW BN 310 40 48:39:00 270
65 Karla Burnett JW GO 270 0 43:53:00 270
65 Andrew Graham OM BN 310 40 48:35:00 270
65 Lisa Linssen MW GO 270 0 44:35:00 270
65 Mark Mueller MM WH 270 0 44:35:00 270
65 Clare Murphy OW UR 290 20 46:04:00 270
75 David Andersson OM Sweden 280 20 46:57:00 260
75 Brett Sewell     260 0 44:12:00 260
75 James Lithgow SVM GO 360 100 54:15:00 260
75 Duncan Currie SJM GO 260 0 44:36:00 260
75 Vivien De Remy De Courcelles MM GO 260 0 43:24:00 260
75 Anthony Darr MM BF 260 0 41:35:00 260
75 Caroline Davies VW GO 260 0 44:39:00 260
75 Emily Poole OW   280 20 46:06:00 260
75 Callum Thomson OM   270 10 45:18:00 260
84 Keith Povah MM BN 310 60 50:45:00 250
84 Peter De Lissa OM   250 0 44:51:00 250
84 Rowan Bouttell VM MD 270 20 46:45:00 250
84 Wayne Pepper MM BN 260 10 45:23:00 250
84 Emmanuelle Convert MW GO 270 20 46:06:00 250
84 Sharon Lambert VW IK 270 20 46:15:00 250
84 Antoniya Bachvarova MW GO 320 70 51:02:00 250
84 James Stuart VM IK 270 20 46:47:00 250
84 Paul Prudhoe SVM CC 260 10 45:49:00 250
84 Chris Jacka OM BF 340 90 53:23:00 250
84 Rodney Parkin SVM BN 290 40 48:37:00 250
84 Ian Cameron SVM GO 250 0 44:34:00 250
84 Chris Stevenson VM GO 260 10 45:26:00 250
84 Martin Slade SVM GO 270 20 46:11:00 250
84 Peter Erlandsen VM GO 260 10 45:37:00 250
99 Malcolm Gledhill IM GO 260 20 46:08:00 240
99 Louise Brierty MW GO 320 80 52:37:00 240
99 Tony Hill VM GO 350 110 55:31:00 240
99 Chris Larkin OM   250 10 45:58:00 240
99 Peter Day VM GO 320 80 52:38:00 240
99 Silvia Teoh OW   250 10 45:53:00 240
99 Chris Cunningham VM BN 290 50 49:06:00 240
99 Jason Gleadhill MM   240 0 44:59:00 240
99 Debbie Byers SVW BF 250 10 45:23:00 240
99 Mike Ward SVM GO 240 0 44:37:00 240
99 Ian Miller LM WH 240 0 42:55:00 240
110 Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 230 0 44:27:00 230
110 Michael Ridley-Smith MM GO 440 210 65:27:00 230
110 Chris Brown WaM UR 240 10 45:02:00 230
110 Bethany Halmy JW BN 250 20 46:05:00 230
110 Tania Kennedy VW GO 230 0 42:21:00 230
110 Sue Davis MW BF 270 40 48:54:00 230
110 Marina Iskhakova OW BN 290 60 50:45:00 230
110 Ron Junghans LM GO 270 40 48:29:00 230
118 Venn Hardy OM   220 0 44:08:00 220
118 Andrew Goddard MM GO 340 120 56:17:00 220
118 Lou Tiller and Kate Schofield Group GO 280 60 50:32:00 220
118 Wendy Stevenson WaW GO 220 0 41:20:00 220
118 Peter Thomason VM BN 240 20 46:39:00 220
118 Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 220 0 44:30:00 220
118 Biana De Wit OW   220 0 41:56:00 220
118 David Bowerman SVM CC 250 30 47:14:00 220
118 Martin Mansfield SVM WH 250 30 47:59:00 220
118 David Ellis OM MD 260 40 48:21:00 220
128 Clifford Heath VM BKV 210 0 43:35:00 210
128 John Giles SVM GO 220 10 45:44:00 210
128 Miles Ellis MM BF 400 190 63:10:00 210
128 Alice Prudhoe OW CC 220 10 45:26:00 210
128 Dan Redfern VM GO 270 60 50:04:00 210
128 Sarah Walter & Hugh Hunt Group GO 220 10 45:28:00 210
128 Jim Merchant (Walking) WaM GO 220 10 45:32:00 210
128 Terry Murphy LM UR 210 0 42:45:00 210
136 Melinda Gow MW GO 200 0 41:44:00 200
136 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 260 60 50:40:00 200
136 Trudy Krajenbrinh OW   220 20 46:08:00 200
136 John Anderson LM GO 280 80 52:47:00 200
136 Sue Thomson IW GO 200 0 45:00:00 200
136 Hilary Dyer OW   260 60 50:53:00 200
136 John Andersson OM Sweden 200 0 39:46:00 200
136 Kevin Roberts VM GO 200 0 44:56:00 200
136 Ken Jacobson LM   200 0 44:01:00 200
136 Bruce Stanley IM GO 200 0 41:24:00 200
136 Laura Craft OW   350 150 59:15:00 200
136 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 220 20 46:01:00 200
136 Megan Brown VW GO 200 0 43:03:00 200
136 Helen Murphy SVW UR 200 0 42:34:00 200
150 Lina Andersson SJW Sweden 190 0 41:30:00 190
150 Julia Clements MW   220 30 47:46:00 190
150 Bryony Cox LW GO 220 30 47:04:00 190
150 Helen MacDonald VW GO 190 0 42:48:00 190
150 Lee coady & Amanda Parker Group WH 600 410 85:36:00 190
150 Dianne Bergen VW GO 270 80 52:58:00 190
150 Crystal Ossolinski OW   220 30 47:04:00 190
157 Simon Grimes SVM BN 190 10 45:34:00 180
157 Carol Jacobson SVW GO 210 30 47:50:00 180
157 Emma Richardson OW   180 0 44:42:00 180
157 Graham Horrocks LM GO 240 60 50:54:00 180
157 June Stanley IM GO 180 0 41:24:00 180
157 Robert Spry SVM BN 190 10 45:55:00 180
157 Heiko Schaefer IM CC 320 140 58:28:00 180
157 Jim Mackay VM   250 70 51:36:00 180
165 Pauline Evans SVW BF 170 0 43:32:00 170
165 Cameron Gonzalez SJM BF 170 0 42:39:00 170
165 Julia Prudhoe SVW CC 220 50 49:21:00 170
165 Pierre Brisset MM   170 0 41:33:00 170
165 Sam Rogers SJM BF 250 80 52:33:00 170
165 Ian Froude SVM IK 260 90 53:01:00 170
171 Alison Pearce WaW UR 160 0 43:11:00 160
171 Barbara Dawson VW GO 190 30 47:27:00 160
171 Lilla Gaiger OW   160 0 44:19:00 160
171 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 200 40 48:41:00 160
171 Nick Dent WaM CC 160 0 40:30:00 160
171 Sue Froude SVW IK 160 0 44:44:00 160
171 Dave Lotty WaM UR 170 10 45:13:00 160
178 Bruce Dawkins IM BN 200 50 49:41:00 150
178 Michelle Povah (Walking) WaW BN 150 0 44:06:00 150
180 Becky Rogers SJW BF 240 100 54:13:00 140
180 Kathryn Cox WaW BNN 140 0 42:47:00 140
180 Ruth Jacka WaW   160 20 46:30:00 140
183 Stephanie Allen VW BN 130 0 43:13:00 130
183 Ross Duker SVM GO 130 0 37:33:00 130
183 Kit Wong OW WH 280 150 59:25:00 130
186 Sindy, Celine, Matt, Josephine Group   150 30 47:01:00 120
186 Cheryl Bluett SVW BN 120 0 41:53:00 120
186 Dennis Sparling SVM GO 180 60 50:13:00 120
186 Adrienne Kirby SVW UR 170 50 49:24:00 120
186 Digby Pritchard VM BN 120 0 43:52:00 120
191 Michael Roylance SVM BF 140 40 48:16:00 100
192 Hester Slade SVW GO 90 0 44:11:00 90
193 Andrew Lumsden SVM BF 80 0 44:52:00 80
193 Steve & Liam Flick WaM BN 80 0 39:09:00 80
195 Keryn Hassall WaW   80 10 45:59:00 70
195 Balding family Group   70 0 44:42:00 70
197 David Stitt &Sophie and Henry Group GO 150 90 53:40:00 60
198 Hales group Group BN 190 150 59:37:00 40
198 Johnny Petersen SVM   240 200 64:50:00 40
200 Angus & Heidi Van Schaik Group GO 30 0 30:24:00 30
201 Amy Rogers SJW BF 120 100 54:36:00 20
201 Connie McNamee SVW BF 180 160 60:06:00 20
203 Bruce Abrahams WaM GO 120 150 59:02:00 -30
204 Jamie Marsh SJM BF 40 140 58:05:00 -100

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer