You are here

Sydney Summer Series #4 2012/13 Bate Creek

Rank Name Class Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Glenn Horrocks MM GO 600 0 44:07:00 600
2 Richard Mountstephens MM BF 570 10 45:06:00 560
2 Mark Schaefer OM CC 560 0 44:12:00 560
2 Steve Ryan OM GO 570 10 45:22:00 560
5 Andrew Brown OM BF 560 20 46:52:00 540
5 Tim Rogers VM BF 570 30 47:37:00 540
7 Patrik Gunnarsson OM BF 570 40 48:17:00 530
7 Tom Joss OM GO 540 10 45:16:00 530
9 Catherine Murphy OW UR 520 0 44:46:00 520
10 Wendy Stevenson OW GO 510 0 43:10:00 510
10 Malcolm Bradley VM MD 510 0 43:16:00 510
10 Michael Weiner OM UR 510 0 44:01:00 510
10 Anthony Dowle OM GO 540 30 47:37:00 510
14 Lisa Grant OW GO 510 10 45:51:00 500
14 Mark Savery VM BN 500 0 44:41:00 500
14 Neil Hawthorne SVM GO 520 20 46:14:00 500
14 Neil Lefevre MM GO 500 0 44:43:00 500
18 David Stanley MM GO 550 60 50:07:00 490
18 Daniel Dohle MM GO 500 10 45:33:00 490
18 Stuart Deane MM GO 500 10 45:37:00 490
21 Stephen Cossell OM   480 0 44:57:00 480
21 Ant Burnett MM BF 500 20 46:20:00 480
23 Anthony Petterson MM GO 480 10 45:37:00 470
23 Andy Graham VM GO 470 0 44:33:00 470
23 Pierre Francois OM BN 470 0 44:45:00 470
26 Claire Winnick OW GO 470 10 45:10:00 460
26 Daniel Smith OM WH 540 80 52:09:00 460
26 Martin Cousins MM GO 470 10 45:24:00 460
26 Stefan Kuehn MM GO 460 0 44:41:00 460
26 Ian Clitheroe VM   500 40 48:16:00 460
31 Alison Curtin MW BF 470 20 46:42:00 450
31 Keith Povah MM BN 450 0 44:46:00 450
31 Colin Burnett VM GO 490 40 48:47:00 450
31 Thomas Loosli OM   450 0 42:44:00 450
31 Mary Fien MW BF 450 0 44:45:00 450
36 Mark R Hill OM   500 60 50:39:00 440
36 Vivien De Remy De Courlelles MM GO 450 10 45:20:00 440
36 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 450 10 45:23:00 440
36 Paula Savolainen VW GO 440 0 44:08:00 440
36 Andrew Graham OM BN 440 0 44:42:00 440
36 Gregor Riese VM GO 440 0 41:58:00 440
36 Fedor Iskhakov OM BN 460 20 46:05:00 440
43 Hilary Dyer OW   430 0 43:47:00 430
43 Michael Ridley-Smith MM   530 100 54:05:00 430
43 John Bulman VM GO 450 20 46:30:00 430
43 Fergus Dixon VM   430 0 44:39:00 430
47 Peter Hopper VM IK 470 50 49:04:00 420
47 Steve Flick LM BN 430 10 45:45:00 420
47 Mel Cox SVM BN 420 0 41:55:00 420
47 Sarah Walter MW GO 430 10 45:18:00 420
47 Toby Wilson SJM GO 430 10 45:03:00 420
52 Laurent Billot MM UR 410 0 43:56:00 410
52 Kim Welinski VM GO 420 10 45:48:00 410
52 Anthony Darr MM BF 410 0 44:33:00 410
52 Mark Darvodelsky VM UR 410 0 43:06:00 410
52 Eric Young MM   420 10 45:36:00 410
52 Ian Cameron SJM GO 410 0 43:03:00 410
52 Lee Coady OM WH 600 190 63:13:00 410
52 Nick Dent SVM CC 410 0 43:33:00 410
52 Duncan Currie SJM GO 460 50 49:28:00 410
52 Ross Emslie VM   430 20 46:58:00 410
62 Alex Sewell OM BN 420 20 46:37:00 400
62 Sharon Lambert VW IK 400 0 44:18:00 400
62 John Anderson LM GO 410 10 45:15:00 400
62 Antoniya Bachvarova MW   420 20 46:45:00 400
62 Wayne Pepper MM BN 420 20 46:45:00 400
62 Michael Meryment and Annalisa Group   400 0 41:02:00 400
62 Daniel Hewitt OM   420 20 46:26:00 400
62 Andrew Goddard MM GO 460 60 50:34:00 400
70 Warwick Selby SVM GO 420 30 47:41:00 390
70 Larry Weiss SVM GO 410 20 46:40:00 390
70 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 470 80 52:39:00 390
70 Dmitry Stukov MM WH 450 60 50:06:00 390
70 Jeremy Longworth VM BF 430 40 48:48:00 390
70 Iain McKernan MM GO 490 100 54:37:00 390
76 Katrin van der Spiegel OW BF 380 0 42:29:00 380
76 Ken Jacobson LM GO 390 10 45:18:00 380
76 Rowan Bouttell VM MD 390 10 45:28:00 380
76 Bradley Klose OM   390 10 45:41:00 380
76 Graeme McLeod VM MD 380 0 44:26:00 380
81 Maree Bunney MW   370 0 43:23:00 370
81 Steve Dunlop SVM WH 370 0 43:28:00 370
81 Dan Redfern VM GO 380 10 45:25:00 370
81 Andrew Lumsden SVM BF 380 10 45:11:00 370
81 Tim Perry VM WH 380 10 45:57:00 370
81 Richard Pattison MM BN 390 20 46:02:00 370
81 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 370 0 42:39:00 370
81 Amy Harmer OW WH 370 0 43:13:00 370
81 Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 370 0 43:38:00 370
81 Lisa Linssen MW GO 370 0 43:22:00 370
91 Louise Brierty MW GO 410 50 49:32:00 360
91 Dale Thompson SVW GO 360 0 44:57:00 360
91 David Noble VM BF 380 20 46:02:00 360
91 Chris Stevenson VM GO 360 0 44:30:00 360
91 Caroline Davies VW GO 370 10 45:55:00 360
91 Ron Junghans LM GO 360 0 42:57:00 360
91 Peter Day VM GO 410 50 49:29:00 360
91 Peter de Lissa OM   360 0 41:52:00 360
91 Rod Eckels VM GO 370 10 45:58:00 360
100 Stuart Butler MM BN 380 30 47:08:00 350
100 John Giles SVM GO 350 0 44:25:00 350
100 Rachel Ruff OW   360 10 45:27:00 350
100 Chris Cunningham VM BN 380 30 47:37:00 350
100 Mark Ruff OM   360 10 45:33:00 350
100 Julian Ledger SVM BN 350 0 44:04:00 350
100 Brendan Walsh MM   350 0 43:31:00 350
100 Emmanuelle Convert MW GO 380 30 47:37:00 350
108 Venn Hardy OM   370 30 47:23:00 340
108 Debbie Byers SVW BF 360 20 46:29:00 340
108 David Bowerman SVM CC 370 30 47:09:00 340
108 Malcolm Gledhill IM GO 340 0 44:55:00 340
108 Jay Seeho JM WH 430 90 53:31:00 340
108 Bob Morgan VM BN 420 80 52:07:00 340
108 Carol Jacobson SVW GO 340 0 43:46:00 340
115 Charles Blaxland OM   330 0 41:05:00 330
115 Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 330 0 44:27:00 330
115 Terry Murphy LM UR 330 0 41:22:00 330
115 Nina Sartoretti JW   340 10 45:59:00 330
115 Andrew Bock MM MD 330 0 43:46:00 330
115 Tony Hill VM GO 330 0 44:56:00 330
115 Ross Duker SVM GO 330 0 43:27:00 330
115 Lynn Stanway VW   330 0 43:29:00 330
115 Jim Merchant (Walking) WaM GO 330 0 44:02:00 330
115 John Murby SVM   330 0 41:32:00 330
125 Andrew Lear OM MD 320 0 42:50:00 320
125 Dianne Bergen VW GO 320 0 44:30:00 320
125 Dave Dash LM GO 320 0 44:35:00 320
125 Adrienne Kirby SVW UR 350 30 47:27:00 320
125 Kate Tiller, Lou Schofield Group GO 350 30 47:52:00 320
125 Helen MacDonald VW GO 320 0 42:44:00 320
131 Jan Seeho VW WH 340 30 47:25:00 310
131 Fergus Mackie Amanda Mackie Group MD 310 0 43:23:00 310
131 Michael Brereton JM GO 340 30 47:26:00 310
131 Tania Kennedy VW GO 310 0 41:41:00 310
131 Tshinta Hopper SJW IK 310 0 42:48:00 310
131 Greg Nibbs SVM WH 310 0 42:23:00 310
131 David McGhee MM BN 390 80 52:10:00 310
138 Jim Carter SVM   300 0 41:38:00 300
138 Rob Loosli OM   300 0 40:08:00 300
138 Michelle Povah (Walking) WaW BN 310 10 45:47:00 300
138 Heiko Schaefer IM CC 400 100 54:30:00 300
138 James Stuart VM IK 300 0 41:58:00 300
138 Ellen Currie SJW GO 330 30 47:42:00 300
138 Brian Cleland IM UR 320 20 46:38:00 300
145 Angela Haynes MW   290 0 42:40:00 290
145 Jim Mackay OM   290 0 38:38:00 290
145 Leidy Castro & Trudy Krajenbri Group   290 0 44:33:00 290
145 Graham Horrocks LM GO 290 0 44:21:00 290
145 Zoe, Nick Josh Hales Group BN 290 0 42:53:00 290
145 Linda Larsen MW GO 400 110 55:30:00 290
151 Eric Lefebvre OM   360 80 52:02:00 280
151 Pauline Evans SVW BF 290 10 45:19:00 280
151 Stitt Johnson Group Group GO 300 20 46:12:00 280
151 Bruce Dawkins IM BN 280 0 44:51:00 280
155 Sue Thomson IW GO 290 20 46:23:00 270
155 Megan Brown VW GO 280 10 45:47:00 270
155 Robert Spry SVM BN 270 0 41:55:00 270
155 Melinda Gow MW GO 270 0 40:10:00 270
155 Andrew and Emma Barton Group   270 0 42:13:00 270
155 Kaj Bollerup JM GO 330 60 50:22:00 270
161 Michael Perry OM   260 0 30:53:00 260
161 Kerry Emslie SVW   280 20 46:47:00 260
161 Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 340 80 53:00:00 260
161 Gail Barr LW GO 260 0 43:59:00 260
161 Lisa Lampe VW UR 260 0 40:10:00 260
161 Margaret Waugh LW GO 260 0 43:15:00 260
161 Anne Darvodelsky VW UR 280 20 46:21:00 260
168 Lindy & Jessica Riese Group GO 250 0 38:57:00 250
169 Dennis Sparling SVM GO 240 0 43:20:00 240
169 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 260 20 46:16:00 240
171 Vivienne Russell Group   230 0 41:56:00 230
171 Kathryn Cox WaW BN 230 0 43:01:00 230
173 Jim Forbes SVM GO 220 0 41:22:00 220
173 Chris Brown WaM UR 220 0 44:38:00 220
173 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 220 0 43:54:00 220
176 Hannah Wilkinson SJW BF 210 0 39:18:00 210
176 Keryn Hassall WaW   230 20 46:04:00 210
178 Sam wilkinson SJM BF 200 0 44:37:00 200
178 Julie Cossell WaW   250 50 49:10:00 200
180 Michaela Wilkinson SJW BF 190 0 44:23:00 190
180 Stephanie,Holl, Nic Nicholls Group GO 190 0 42:13:00 190
182 Cara, Kath, Emma, Jess, Eliza Group   190 40 48:25:00 150
183 Lesley Cox WaW   220 90 53:01:00 130
184 Angus & Heidi Schalk Group GO 160 40 48:52:00 120
185 Finn Mackay OM   130 30 47:20:00 100
186 Cheryl Bluett SJW BN 180 100 54:48:00 80
187 Ian McKenzie SVM UR 600 540 98:54:00 60

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer