You are here

Sydney Summer Series 2011/2012 #26 Soldiers Memorial Park

Soldier's Memorial Park, East Lindfield
21 March 2012

Surname First name Club Class Gross Time Score
Ryan Steve GO OM 600 44:32:00 600
Horrocks Glenn GO MM 600 44:10:00 600
Green Richard GO MM 600 43:52:00 600
McQuillan James WH OM 600 46:46:00 580
Burton Michael BF VM 570 43:31:00 570
Gunnarsson Patrick BF OM 560 42:43:00 560
Lim Kar-Soon GO MM 560 44:16:00 560
Joss Tom GO OM 550 43:13:00 550
Schaefer Mark CC OM 570 46:12:00 550
Bradley Malcolm MD VM 550 44:36:00 550
Stevenson Wendy GO VW 550 43:56:00 550
Grant Lisa GO OW 540 44:21:00 540
Annetts Peter GO MM 540 43:53:00 540
Hill Matthew GO JM 540 44:07:00 540
Francois Pierre BN OM 530 44:59:00 530
Dowle Anthony GO OM 530 44:22:00 530
Barbour Greg BF VM 560 47:15:00 530
Raper Nick MD OM 540 45:41:00 530
Petterson Tim GO MM 520 42:58:00 520
Cossell Stephen   OM 540 46:54:00 520
Petterson Anthony GO MM 530 45:50:00 520
Murphy Catherine UR OW 520 44:35:00 520
Fowler Gill BF OW 510 44:45:00 510
Putnam Joel BN OM 510 44:24:00 510
Savery Mark   VM 510 43:31:00 510
Hawthorne Neil GO SVM 510 43:42:00 510
Weiner Michael UR OM 510 44:44:00 510
Roubalikova Hana MD OW 510 45:25:00 500
Coady Lee WH OM 600 54:30:00 500
Stanley David GO MM 510 45:46:00 500
Graham Andy GO VM 530 47:33:00 500
Selby Warwick GO SVM 520 46:40:00 500
Larsson Henrik   OM 500 44:24:00 500
Charpentier Erich UR OM 530 48:46:00 490
Riese Gregor GO MM 490 43:34:00 490
Hill Barbara GO MW 530 48:38:00 490
Kricker David   MM 490 44:17:00 490
Bell Matt GO OM 490 44:19:00 490
Smith Andrew GO MM 510 46:15:00 490
Clitheroe Ian   MM 510 47:50:00 480
Iskhakova Marina BN OW 530 49:55:00 480
Hill Graeme WH SVM 510 47:46:00 480
Winnick Claire GO OW 480 41:41:00 480
Williams Clare IK OW 470 44:34:00 470
Cousins Martin GO MM 480 45:44:00 470
Smith Sandy   MM 470 41:35:00 470
Young Eric   MM 520 49:39:00 470
McLean Jim BF VM 480 45:40:00 470
Hill Tony GO VM 470 44:07:00 470
Lefevre Neil   MM 480 46:43:00 460
De Remy De Courlelles Vivien GO OM 490 47:46:00 460
Brayan John GO VM 470 46:13:00 450
Friend Jenny GO OW 450 42:51:00 450
Mueller Mark WH MM 450 43:20:00 450
Lithgow James GO SVM 500 49:42:00 450
Flick Steve BN SVM 520 51:29:00 450
Hopper Peter IK VM 520 51:39:00 450
Stukov Dmitry WH MM 570 56:21:00 450
Frain Chris GO MM 600 59:18:00 450
Cameron Ian GO SVM 440 42:48:00 440
Haupt Carolyn GO MW 460 46:41:00 440
Deane Stuart GO MM 460 46:39:00 440
Slattery Darren BN OM 440 42:32:00 440
Curtin Alison BF MW 460 46:24:00 440
Dawson Michele GO JW 430 44:04:00 430
Kuehn Stefan GO MM 470 48:01:00 430
Currie Duncan GO JM 480 49:11:00 430
Chalmers Cath BF MW 430 44:16:00 430
Ward Mike GO SVM 430 44:03:00 430
Billot Laurent UR MM 430 44:08:00 430
Wilson Gordon BN SVM 430 43:49:00 430
Weiss Larry GO VM 420 43:49:00 420
Blatchford Karen NC VW 530 55:10:00 420
Perry Tim WH VM 460 48:04:00 420
Cameron Robin   VW 440 46:33:00 420
Redfern Dan GO VM 430 46:12:00 410
Woodley Ted GO SVM 420 45:50:00 410
Dunlop Steve WH SVM 410 44:23:00 410
Burnett Colin GO VM 450 48:45:00 410
Kertesz Istvan GO OM 410 42:07:00 410
McKernan Iain GO MM 440 48:05:00 400
Lambert Sharon IK VW 430 47:35:00 400
Cunningham Chris BN VM 400 42:15:00 400
Morgan Bob BN VM 420 46:02:00 400
Emslie Ross   SVM 400 44:13:00 400
Chandler Gareth WH OM 400 43:48:00 400
Harmer Amy WH OW 390 44:53:00 390
Clements Julia   MW 390 43:29:00 390
Mulherin Ted WH LM 390 42:29:00 390
Ramsay Malcolm   OM 400 45:40:00 390
Erlandsen Peter   VM 450 50:32:00 390
Thomason Peter BN VM 400 46:42:00 380
Cox Mel BN SVM 400 46:38:00 380
Kennedy Jamie GO VM 380 39:35:00 380
Bulman John GO VM 600 67:37:00 370
Nibbs Greg   SVM 390 46:22:00 370
Day Peter   MM 380 45:02:00 370
Wisniewski (Walking) Andrew BF WaM 400 47:36:00 370
Lotty Dave UR LM 370 43:11:00 370
Forbes Jim GO SVM 400 47:27:00 370
Rogers Sam BF JM 390 46:23:00 370
Ledger Julian BN SVM 370 44:00:00 370
Barr Ross   LM 390 46:20:00 370
Stevenson Chris GO VM 400 47:46:00 370
Longworth Jeremy BF VM 390 46:42:00 370
Brown Chris UR WaM 380 45:52:00 370
Brierty Louise   MW 380 45:02:00 370
Wiszniewski & Sus Bilous Jo   Group 460 53:51:00 370
Schaefer Heiko CC LM 420 49:49:00 370
Tomkins Michael UR MM 400 48:51:00 360
Bollerup Kaj GO JM 430 51:22:00 360
Graham Andrew BN OM 370 45:36:00 360
Hefftner Karin GO VW 350 41:49:00 350
Stokes Oliver   OM 350 39:11:00 350
Bowerman David GO SVM 360 45:45:00 350
Kennedy Tania GO MW 380 47:17:00 350
Locke Shaun   MM 380 47:30:00 350
Stein Zachary   OM 350 43:34:00 350
Lampe Lisa UR VW 350 43:03:00 350
Harding Phil BN MM 420 51:52:00 350
Jacobson Ken GO LM 350 41:46:00 350
Jacobson Carol GO SVW 350 43:50:00 350
Linssen Lisa GO MW 350 42:43:00 350
Murphy Clare UR OW 390 48:06:00 350
Seeho Jan WH VW 350 45:52:00 340
Malkani Shrav   MM 350 45:12:00 340
Peter Csaba GO OM 340 42:58:00 340
Goddard Andrew GO MM 600 70:28:00 340
Walter Sarah   MW 490 59:43:00 340
Roylance Michael BF SVM 370 47:52:00 340
McWilliam Stuart GO SVM 360 47:03:00 330
Dunlop Lizz WH OW 330 41:53:00 330
Giles John GO SVM 350 46:30:00 330
Gledhill Malcolm GO LM 330 44:51:00 330
Riese Asher GO JM 330 37:38:00 330
Junghans Ron GO LM 480 59:47:00 330
Cox Bryony GO LW 330 43:59:00 330
Murphy Terry UR SVM 330 44:22:00 330
Gledhill Lloyd GO LM 340 45:22:00 330
Holloway Steve WH SVM 330 43:49:00 330
Samba Celine UR OW 320 41:40:00 320
Schofield Kate   VW 330 45:29:00 320
Evans Pauline   SVW 320 44:42:00 320
Cleland Brian UR LM 310 41:20:00 310
Kirby Adrienne UR SVW 380 51:12:00 310
Catterall Chris   OM 410 54:35:00 310
Convert Emmanuelle GO OW 310 44:29:00 310
Stuart James IK VM 310 42:23:00 310
Bergen Dianne GO VW 330 46:45:00 310
Hardy Venn   OM 310 44:01:00 310
Povah (Walking) Michelle BN WaW 300 43:05:00 300
Smith Eric   LM 300 41:59:00 300
Cox Tim GO LM 330 47:29:00 300
Elliott Rosalind   MW 320 46:30:00 300
Murphy Helen UR SVW 290 42:26:00 290
Horrocks Graham GO LM 410 56:53:00 290
Thomson Sue GO LW 320 47:54:00 290
Jane Mahony Mary UR SVW 280 43:46:00 280
McKenzie-Ross Andrew   OM 290 45:08:00 280
Thompson (Walking) Dale   WaW 380 54:21:00 280
Dawson Aidan GO JM 280 31:56:00 280
Stein Zac UR OM 280 40:39:00 280
Menon Nish   OM 290 45:52:00 280
Gaffney Brian   OM 290 45:08:00 280
Brown Megan GO VW 330 49:14:00 280
Stanley Bruce GO LM 270 43:57:00 270
Riese Jessica GO JW 270 35:03:00 270
Stitt Vicki GO OW 270 43:49:00 270
Stitt David GO LM 340 51:27:00 270
Duker Ross GO SVM 290 46:07:00 270
Emslie Kerry   SVW 290 47:46:00 260
Morris Janet WH LW 260 41:45:00 260
Sparling Dennis GO SVM 260 42:11:00 260
Russell & Robyn Joscelyne Viv   Group 260 36:08:00 260
Waugh Margaret   LW 280 46:43:00 260
Stein Loz   JW 260 41:57:00 260
Fitton Aimee   OW 270 46:42:00 250
Bulman Elizabeth GO VW 260 45:54:00 250
Dunlop Robyn WH SVW 230 39:53:00 230
Stanley June GO LW 230 43:39:00 230
Slade Hester   SVW 230 43:11:00 230
Cossell Julie   WaW 270 49:40:00 220
Tilley Alan WH LM 220 35:53:00 220
Dickinson Hunter   Group 220 46:17:00 200
Abrahams Bruce GO WaM 200 44:53:00 200
Stewart Anne GO LW 180 42:00:00 180
Bollerup Jette GO VW 210 47:40:00 180
& Madelynne Chan Linda   Group 150 44:04:00 150
Junghans Barb   SVW 140 41:21:00 140
Johnson Bev GO LW 210 63:04:00 20
& Marcia Kylie   Group 270 70:40:00 10

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer