You are here

Sydney Summer Series #21 2011/12 Crater Cove


Name   Class Club Time Score
Richard Green MM GO 46:00:00 570
Steve Ryan OM GO 46:03:00 560
Michael Burton VM BF 49:23:00 530
James McQuillan OM WH 47:51:00 530
Tom Joss OM GO 44:49:00 520
Tim Rogers MM BF 48:14:00 520
Malcolm Bradley VM MD 47:03:00 510
Matthew Hill JM GO 48:00:00 510
Anthony Dowle OM GO 47:27:00 500
Kar-Soon Lim MM GO 42:22:00 500
Wendy Stevenson VW GO 46:13:00 500
Simon Williams OM   45:47:00 500
Tim Petterson MM GO 45:38:00 490
Glenn Horrocks MM GO 56:04:00 480
Mark Savery VM   45:10:00 480
Michael Weiner OM UR 46:59:00 480
Adrian White OM WH 47:15:00 480
Peter Annetts MM GO 50:47:00 470
Andrew Graham OM BN 52:26:00 470
Daniel Hewitt OM   49:29:00 470
Stephen Cossell OM   44:41:00 460
Dmitry Stukov MM WH 51:16:00 460
Erich Charpentier OM UR 52:50:00 450
Sean Keating OM   49:26:00 440
Mattias Sanquist VM   57:51:00 440
David Stanley MM GO 47:26:00 440
Lee Coady OM WH 61:27:00 430
Peter Hopper VM IK 50:48:00 430
Eric Young MM   50:50:00 430
Cath Chalmers MW BF 43:26:00 420
Andy Graham VM GO 45:51:00 420
Marina Iskhakova OW BN 44:19:00 420
Henrik Larsson OM   50:38:00 420
Anthony Petterson MM GO 45:42:00 420
Andrew Smith MM GO 44:38:00 420
Matt Bell OM GO 48:07:00 410
Alison Curtin MW BF 46:50:00 410
Lisa Grant OW GO 49:01:00 410
Ian Jessup VM GO 45:31:00 410
Claire Winnick OW GO 45:01:00 410
Vivien De Remy De Courlelles OM GO 42:30:00 400
Graeme Hill SVM WH 57:49:00 400
Tony Hill VM GO 59:24:00 400
David Noble VM BF 45:00:00 400
Wayne Pepper MM BN 44:46:00 400
Darren Slattery OM BN 44:36:00 400
Gordon Wilson SVM BN 44:53:00 400
Martin Cousins MM GO 48:13:00 390
Aidan Dawson JM GO 43:00:00 390
Stuart Deane MM GO 52:03:00 390
Mary Fien MW BF 47:56:00 390
Jenny Friend OW GO 44:23:00 390
Istvan Kertesz OM GO 43:26:00 390
Stefan Kuehn MM GO 46:48:00 390
Gregor Riese MM GO 44:09:00 390
John Brayan VM GO 45:45:00 380
Colin Burnett VM GO 57:25:00 380
Ian Cameron SVM GO 43:35:00 380
Robin Cameron VW   43:36:00 380
Ian Clitheroe MM   48:39:00 380
Reegan Ellis OW   44:56:00 380
Ron Garner SVM   44:54:00 380
Melissa Thomas OW RR 40:23:00 380
Clare Williams OW   43:24:00 380
Steve Dunlop SVM WH 43:17:00 370
Ian Froude SVM   51:02:00 370
Phil Harding MM BN 46:18:00 370
Carolyn Haupt MW GO 44:05:00 370
David Kricker MM   46:56:00 370
Mark Mueller MM WH 44:59:00 370
Larry Weiss VM GO 45:50:00 370
Ted Woodley SVM GO 44:26:00 370
John Bulman VM GO 46:44:00 360
Nick Dent SVM CC 48:39:00 360
Pierre Francois OM BN 46:45:00 360
Shaun Locke MM   43:35:00 360
John Anderson LM GO 45:40:00 350
Ross Barr LM   44:38:00 350
Karin Hefftner VW GO 44:37:00 350
Jim McLean VM BF 45:46:00 350
Andrew Kennedy Group   46:49:00 340
Clare Murphy OW UR 44:45:00 340
Jo Whittaker OW   44:49:00 340
Chris Cunningham VM BN 48:27:00 330
Sharon Lambert VW IK 49:07:00 330
Shrav Malkani MM   43:29:00 330
Hana Roubalikova OW MD 53:14:00 330
Mel Cox SVM BN 45:04:00 320
Christophe Capel OM   44:41:00 320
Sam Rogers JM BF 40:08:00 320
Hilary Wood SVW CC 44:32:00 320
Rod Eckels VM GO 42:18:00 310
Malcolm Gledhill LM GO 44:41:00 310
Ron Junghans LM GO 46:34:00 310
Deborah Noble OW BF 48:51:00 310
Chris Brown WaM UR 43:45:00 300
Emmanuelle Convert OW GO 42:55:00 300
Tim Cox LM GO 43:53:00 300
Venn Hardy OM   48:38:00 300
Bruce Stanley LM GO 46:09:00 300
Chris Stevenson VM GO 48:01:00 300
Oliver Stokes OM   42:29:00 300
Lloyd Gledhill LM GO 45:26:00 290
Amy Harmer OW WH 44:45:00 290
Lisa Lampe VW UR 47:46:00 290
Dan Redfern VM GO 44:27:00 290
Heiko Schaefer LM CC 51:54:00 290
Peter Thomason VM BN 44:16:00 290
Andy Povah (Walking) WaM BN 45:34:00 280
Andrew Wisniewski (Walking) WaM BF 45:35:00 280
Michelle Povah (Walking) WaW BN 44:52:00 280
Louise Brierty MW   47:25:00 280
Duncan Currie JM GO 50:56:00 280
Peter Day MM   47:25:00 280
Peter Erlandsen VM   49:56:00 280
Andrew Goddard MM GO 55:37:00 280
Andreas & Tim Jaeger Group   43:08:00 280
Scarlett and Jen Group   43:42:00 280
Terry Murphy SVM UR 43:45:00 280
Rachael Noble JW BF 45:23:00 280
Tim Perry VM WH 51:25:00 280
Mike Ward SVM GO 41:43:00 280
Bryony Cox LW GO 38:45:00 270
John Giles SVM GO 44:23:00 270
Ross Hutcherson SVM   41:47:00 270
Rachel Merton MW BF 47:17:00 270
Crystal Ossolinski OW   47:41:00 270
Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 44:40:00 270
Brian Cleland LM UR 42:43:00 260
James Stuart VM IK 41:10:00 260
Dianne Bergen VW GO 49:50:00 250
Laurent Billot MM UR 51:21:00 250
Helen Murphy SVW UR 41:00:00 250
Andrew Perry VM   41:10:00 250
Robert Spry SVM BN 42:24:00 250
Nerise McQuillan OW WH 42:16:00 240
Michael Roylance SVM BF 47:52:00 240
Louise Tiller & Kate Schofield Group   41:56:00 240
Linda Sesta WaW UR 47:07:00 240
Dennis Sparling SVM GO 47:27:00 240
Vicky Stitt OW GO 43:00:00 240
Anthony Asher SVM   35:31:00 220
Celine Samba OW UR 54:39:00 220
Jan Seeho VW WH 50:24:00 220
Ross Duker SVM GO 44:15:00 210
Alison Pearce WaW UR 45:17:00 210
Dale Thompson (Walking) WaW   48:33:00 200
Stacey Bryce VM   43:30:00 190
Sophie and Sammy Lia JW   45:13:00 190
Vivienne Russell Group   42:49:00 190
Hugh Hunt & Dan Schofield Group   49:07:00 190
Jenney Xia MW   50:32:00 190
Guy and Robyn Campbell Group   49:34:00 180
Dave Dash LM GO 55:14:00 180
Pauline Evans SVW   51:32:00 180
Sue Froude SVW IK 50:26:00 180
Gemma Laver WaW   45:00:00 180
Mary Jane Mahony SVW UR 46:08:00 180
David Stitt LM GO 56:17:00 180
Jane Asher SVW   50:16:00 170
Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 45:52:00 170
Julie Cossell WaW   42:52:00 170
Bruce Abrahams WaM GO 42:31:00 160
Janet Morris LW WH 45:41:00 160
June Stanley LW GO 43:30:00 160
Sue Thomson LW GO 47:29:00 160
Graham Horrocks LM GO 62:46:00 150
Kathy &Annalise JW   43:14:00 140
Stephanie Nicholls and Kids Group   42:08:00 140
Barb Junghans & Helen Dalton Group   41:09:00 130
Jeremy Longworth VM BF 51:39:00 120
Gail Barr WaW   47:10:00 110
Margaret Waugh LW   56:42:00 110
Peter & Isabella Treloar Group   57:22:00 10

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer