You are here

Sydney Summer Series #17 2011/12 Pottery Green


First name Surname Class Club Time Score
Glenn Horrocks MM GO 53:40:00 510
James McQuillan OM WH 45:00:00 500
Richard Green MM GO 46:46:00 500
Oystein Sorensen OM NOR 49:51:00 470
Mark Schaefer OM CC 51:55:00 460
Adrian White OM WH 44:06:00 460
Steve Ryan OM GO 48:02:00 450
Anthony Dowle OM GO 45:30:00 440
Eoin Rothery SVM BF 48:23:00 420
Gill Fowler OW BF 44:19:00 420
Wendy Stevenson VW GO 42:28:00 420
Daniel Dohle OM GO 45:29:00 400
Tim Petterson MM GO 49:26:00 400
Richard Morris MM BN 48:01:00 390
Warwick Selby SVM GO 47:10:00 390
Simon Williams OM None 53:12:00 390
Tim Rogers MM BF 50:01:00 390
Nick Raper OM MD 52:47:00 380
Michael Weiner OM UR 48:52:00 380
David Stanley MM GO 48:46:00 380
Vivien De Remy De Courlelles OM GO 42:05:00 380
Andrew Graham OM BN 47:59:00 370
Martin Cousins MM GO 46:33:00 370
Callum Thomson OM   48:46:00 360
James Lithgow SVM GO 47:12:00 360
Andy Graham VM GO 49:40:00 350
Anthony Petterson MM GO 54:41:00 350
Jim Merchant LM GO 45:29:00 350
Graeme Hill SVM WH 47:48:00 350
Phil Harding MM BN 48:00:00 350
Mark Mueller MM WH 44:27:00 350
Lisa Grant OW GO 53:17:00 350
Louise Brierty MW   44:13:00 340
Peter Day MM   44:10:00 340
David Noble VM BF 50:26:00 330
Stuart Deane MM GO 48:40:00 330
Hana Roubalikova OW MD 48:48:00 320
Henrik Larsson OM   45:34:00 320
Steve Dunlop SVM WH 46:38:00 320
Stephen Cossell OM   46:56:00 320
Duncan Currie JM GO 48:25:00 320
Andrew Smith MM GO 46:51:00 320
Lee Coady OM WH 73:17:00 310
Keith Povah MM BN 46:20:00 310
Miles Paterson JM   46:19:00 310
Michele Dawson JW GO 45:31:00 300
Peter Annetts MM GO 50:48:00 300
Daniel Hewitt OM   45:00:00 300
James Stuart VM   43:29:00 300
Rachael Noble JW BF 50:26:00 290
Paul Prudhoe SVM CC 48:11:00 290
Ron Junghans LM GO 48:39:00 290
Andrew Wisniewski WaM BF 44:54:00 290
Robin Cameron VW   48:40:00 290
Ian Jessup VM GO 49:31:00 290
Alison Curtin MW BF 48:55:00 280
Dan Redfern VM GO 53:09:00 280
Gareth Chandler OM   44:49:00 280
Sandy Smith MM   51:37:00 270
Melvyn Cox SVM BN 43:54:00 260
Julian Ledger SVM BN 48:09:00 260
Martin Slade SVM   48:15:00 260
Ted Woodley SVM GO 46:58:00 260
Sam & Kate Schofield Group   45:35:00 260
Ken Jacobson LM GO 45:56:00 260
Sam Rogers JM BF 41:09:00 250
Shaun Locke MM   45:13:00 250
Kevin Roberts VM GO 42:48:00 250
Linda Sesta WaW UR 44:10:00 250
Chris Frain MM GO 51:17:00 250
Shrav Malkani MM   41:47:00 250
John Giles SVM GO 46:34:00 240
Pauline Evans SVW   43:52:00 240
Laurent Billot MM UR 51:20:00 240
Julia Clements MW   46:42:00 240
Bruce Stanley LM GO 41:47:00 240
Ross Emslie SVM   64:51:00 230
Peter Thomason VM BN 54:48:00 230
Aidan Dawson JM GO 46:29:00 230
John Bulman VM GO 60:45:00 230
Emmanuelle Convert OW GO 43:45:00 230
Michelle Povah (Walking) WaW BN 43:04:00 220
Ross Barr WaM GO 44:43:00 220
Tim Cox LM GO 45:10:00 220
Lisa Lampe VW UR 46:49:00 220
Heiko Schaefer LM CC 51:40:00 220
Bryony Cox LW GO 44:11:00 220
Nerise McQuillan OW WH 49:33:00 210
Barbara Dawson VW GO 44:12:00 210
Sue Froude SVW IK 35:27:00 200
Graham Horrocks LM GO 51:30:00 200
Lisa Linssen MW GO 41:24:00 200
Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 57:29:00 190
Lloyd Gledhill LM GO 52:53:00 180
Hester Slade SVW   42:35:00 180
Sue Thomson LW GO 45:55:00 180
Rachel Merton MW BF 58:02:00 180
Connie McNamee SVW BF 42:24:00 180
Ross Duker SVM GO 40:08:00 170
Graeme Dawson VM GO 48:08:00 160
Michael Tomkins MM UR 52:48:00 160
Ross Hutcherson SVM   41:13:00 160
Michael Dovmit OM   47:30:00 160
Malcolm Gledhill LM GO 55:30:00 150
Dave Dash LM GO 47:18:00 150
Don Burnett LM GO 42:49:00 140
Margaret Waugh LW   45:08:00 120
Michael Burton VM BF 35:39:00 120
Jo Whittaker OW   42:46:00 110
Nathan Camana OM   58:28:00 100
Rochelle Cox OW   58:32:00 100
Linda Larsen MW   58:33:00 100
Stephanie Allen OW BN 44:01:00 100
Bev Johnson LW GO 45:55:00 100
David Stitt LM GO 66:37:00 60
Cheryl Bluett SVW BN 51:03:00 60
Hugh Hunt & Louise Tiller Group   75:21:00 -80
Freya Hewitt OW   74:10:00 -240

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer