You are here

Sydney Sprint Series 1, 2012 - Manly Dam

Finishing Times

Manly Dam Sprint Course: 13 controls 2.4 km

  1 Andrew Hill                 WH 18:09
  2 Peter Annetts               GO 18:42
  3 Patrik Gunnarsson           BF 19:48
  4 Paul Marsh                  BF 20:32
  5 Andrew Brown                GB 21:10
  6 Tracy Marsh                 BF 21:37
  7 Marina Iskhakova            BN 21:53
  8 Fedor Iskhakov              BN 22:11
  9 Mark Shingler               BF 23:42
 10 Melvyn Cox                  BN 24:01
 11 Andy Simpson                BF 24:04
 12 Steve Ryan                  GO 24:08
 13 Michael Free                GO 24:23
 14 Linda Sesta                 UR 24:39
 15 Eoin Rothery                BF 24:54
 15 Stuart Butler                  24:54
 17 Paula Shingler              BF 25:09
 18 Gordon Wilson               BN 26:07
 19 Darren Slattery             BN 26:08
 20 Istvan Kertesz              GO 26:10
 21 Clare Murphy                UR 26:50
 22 Mike & Heather Wrathall        27:11
 23 Rod Parkin                  BN 27:16
 24 James Lithgow               GO 27:44
 25 Greg Dominish                  28:08
 26 Duncan Currie               GO 28:34
 27 Andrew Graham               GO 30:15
 28 Melissa Annetts             GO 30:36
 29 Dave Dash                   GO 31:27
 30 Steve Dunlop                WH 31:53
 31 Dan Redfern                 GO 34:04
 32 Robert Spry                 BN 34:45
 33 Ron Junghans                GO 34:49
 34 Graeme Hill                 WH 34:56
 35 James McQuillan             WH 35:51
 36 Lisa Linssen                GO 36:12
 37 Stuart McWilliam            GO 36:19
 38 Ross Morrison               GO 36:23
 39 Neil Hawthorne              GO 36:41
 40 Nicole Sellin               GO 37:45
 41 Peter Thomason              BN 38:12
 42 Helen Murphy                UR 38:54
 43 Lisa Lampe                  UR 39:00
 44 Nerise McQuillan            WH 39:34
 45 Terry Murphy                UR 39:43
 46 Holly & Kevin Roberts       GO 39:46
 47 Wendy Stevenson             GO 40:07
 48 Ross Duker                  GO 40:25
 49 David McGhee                BN 41:11
 50 Dennis Sparling             GO 41:26
 51 Michael Roylance            BF 42:21
 52 Jerry Connor                   43:16
 53 Ellen Currie                GO 45:14
 54 Jonathan Koruga             GO 51:32
 55 Grigory Libo               RUS 52:05
 56 Claire Koruga               GO 52:35
 57 Chris Crane                 WH 54:33
 58 Connor, Rosie                  55:54
 59 Sue Thomson                 GO 57:08
 60 Cheryl Bluett               BN 64:01
 61 Sammy Grant                    71:14
 62 Melissa Grant                  72:51
 63 Alec Gowan                     73:08
 64 Francesco Assenza           BN 83:30
    Jasmine & Alexandre Dominish   DNF
    Natashia Evans                 DNF

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer