You are here

Sydney Summer Series #12 2011 - Clifton Gardens


Clifton Gardens and Georges Heights

21 December 2011


Name   Category Club Time Final Score
Glenn Horrocks MM GO 46:26:00 580
Andrew Hill OM WH 44:50:00 560
Steve Ryan OM GO 46:00:00 550
Richard Green MM GO 44:50:00 550
Michael Burton VM BF 49:38:00 530
Patrik Gunnarsson OM BF 43:05:00 520
Mark Schaefer OM CC 47:35:00 520
Tim Rogers MM BF 48:03:00 510
Wendy Stevenson VW GO 43:43:00 500
Peter Annetts MM GO 49:49:00 500
Adam Potter JM   42:30:00 490
James McQuillan OM WH 50:19:00 490
Joel Putnam OM BN 42:17:00 480
Gill Fowler OW BF 45:18:00 480
Anthony Dowle OM GO 46:50:00 480
Roger Butler MM   49:02:00 480
Lisa Grant OW GO 51:02:00 470
Malcolm Bradley VM MD 45:02:00 470
Kar-Soon Lim MM GO 42:38:00 470
Daniel Dohle OM GO 45:10:00 470
Tom Joss OM GO 43:59:00 470
Andy Graham VM GO 46:29:00 460
Neil LeFevre MM   46:37:00 450
Adam Halmy JM BN 45:34:00 440
Stephen Cossell OM   46:49:00 440
Martin Cousins MM GO 45:10:00 440
Graeme McLeod VM MD 42:47:00 440
Sue Davis MW BF 44:19:00 440
Lee Coady & Amanda Parker Group WH 60:52:00 440
Eoin Rothery SVM BF 48:03:00 440
Barbara Hill MW GO 44:59:00 440
Warwick Selby SVM GO 43:05:00 430
Cath Chalmers MW BF 47:39:00 430
Daniel Smith OM   47:01:00 430
Mary Fien MW BF 45:39:00 420
Pete Fallows MM   44:10:00 420
Andrew Graham OM BN 48:31:00 420
Mel Cox SVM BN 46:34:00 420
Anthony Petterson MM GO 52:38:00 410
Catherine Murphy OW UR 43:54:00 410
Chris Frain OM GO 44:20:00 410
Alison Curtin MW   45:13:00 410
Jenny Friend OW GO 43:32:00 400
Chris Cunningham VM BN 48:56:00 400
Tony Hill VM GO 45:45:00 400
Paul Prudhoe SVM CC 46:39:00 400
Duncan Currie JM GO 44:25:00 400
David Ellis OM MD 64:08:00 400
John Bulman VM GO 44:47:00 400
John Brayan VM GO 44:27:00 400
Malcolm Ramsay OM   48:38:00 400
Ian Cameron SVM GO 47:08:00 390
Paula Shingler MW BF 51:24:00 390
Clare Williams OW   44:40:00 390
Jim Merchant LM GO 45:34:00 390
Dmitry Stukov MM WH 43:43:00 390
Claire Winnick OW GO 42:37:00 390
Wayne Pepper MM BN 49:41:00 390
Michael Weiner OM UR 48:54:00 390
Mark Savery VM   45:31:00 390
Colin Burnett VM GO 44:15:00 390
Graeme Hill SVM WH 46:07:00 390
Geff Harper OM   41:07:00 380
Vivien De Remy De Courlelles OM   49:12:00 380
Marina Iskhakova OW BN 40:09:00 380
Ian Jessup VM GO 44:41:00 380
Darren Slattery OM BN 43:36:00 380
Gregor Riese MM   44:12:00 380
David Stanley MM GO 50:03:00 380
Mackie family Group MD 45:38:00 380
Carolyn Haupt OW GO 44:57:00 380
Ross Morrison MM GO 43:57:00 370
Brendan Walsh MM   44:12:00 370
Heiko Schaefer LM CC 43:53:00 370
Linda Sesta MW UR 43:11:00 370
Rachel Merton MW BF 44:02:00 370
Martin Slade SVM   44:26:00 370
David Noble VM   44:21:00 370
Julian Ledger SVM BN 44:04:00 360
Ted Mulherin LM WH 44:32:00 360
Deborah Noble OW BF 48:49:00 360
Larry Weiss VM GO 46:50:00 360
Gordon Wilson SVM BN 47:02:00 360
Mitchell Isaacs OM   51:59:00 360
Hilary Dyer OW   43:14:00 350
Eric Young OM   46:50:00 350
Belinda Kinneally OW WH 45:09:00 350
Terry Bluett LM BN 49:09:00 350
Rachael Noble JW BF 44:34:00 340
John Anderson LM GO 44:14:00 340
Ken Jacobson LM GO 44:24:00 340
Lee Batcheler Group   43:46:00 340
Iain McKernan MM GO 49:23:00 340
Bethany Halmy JW BN 42:29:00 340
Lynn Stanway MW   44:05:00 340
Ron Junghans LM GO 44:25:00 340
Mark Mueller MM WH 45:44:00 340
Shane Henry MM WH 58:56:00 340
Lisa Linssen MW GO 42:29:00 330
Keith Povah MM   49:05:00 330
Dan Redfern VM GO 44:39:00 330
Paul Jordan OW   45:31:00 330
Stuart Grover OM   45:31:00 330
David Bowerman SVM GO 45:20:00 330
Ron Garner SVM UR 46:15:00 330
Neil Hawthorne SVM GO 38:34:00 330
Chloe Potter JW   48:03:00 320
Bob Morgan VM BN 43:46:00 320
Tim Cox LM GO 45:18:00 320
Meredeth Dodds OW   41:00:00 320
Callum Thomson OM   47:34:00 320
Ian Miller SVM WH 43:04:00 320
Crystal Ossolinski OW   45:49:00 310
Istvan Kertesz OM GO 43:59:00 310
Duncan Cross SVM   42:16:00 310
Tania Kennedy MW GO 44:45:00 310
John Giles SVM GO 45:18:00 310
Clare Murphy OW UR 45:27:00 310
Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 44:25:00 300
Karin Hefftner VW GO 44:32:00 300
Mike Ward SVM GO 44:39:00 300
Luke Petterson JM GO 48:20:00 300
Nathan Dix OM   42:48:00 300
Sarah & Tim Walter Group   45:25:00 290
Stuart Wilson MM BF 38:16:00 290
Shaun Locke MM   45:48:00 290
John Donlan VM   44:33:00 290
Stefan Kuehn MM GO 53:48:00 290
Shrav Malkani MM   45:44:00 290
M Mansfield SVM   44:22:00 290
Amanda Barr OW   54:11:00 290
Peter Thomason VM BN 47:16:00 290
Steve Dunlop SVM WH 46:35:00 280
Dave Dash LM GO 45:46:00 280
Brendan Robinson MM   46:11:00 280
Peter Erlandsen VM   43:40:00 280
Ray Overdijk and friends Group   45:25:00 280
James Stuart VM   47:25:00 280
Andrew Friend OM   44:38:00 280
Ernest Windschuttel LM GO 43:09:00 280
Doug Stead MM   45:12:00 270
Adam Garner JM UR 44:03:00 270
Caroline Potter VW   48:58:00 270
Alan Tilley LM WH 50:45:00 270
Oliver Stokes OM   43:00:00 270
Ross Hutcherson VM   45:08:00 270
Bruce Stanley LM GO 41:34:00 270
Bryony Cox LW GO 42:39:00 270
Carol Jacobson SVW GO 40:53:00 270
Caley Yarnold JM   48:41:00 260
Jessica Riese JM   43:18:00 260
Robert Spry SVM BN 45:16:00 260
Levi Vitale JM   48:45:00 260
S Manning MW   46:10:00 260
Emmanuelle Convert OW   44:13:00 260
Julia Clements MW   45:07:00 250
Jacki Karp OW GO 51:16:00 250
Fergus Mackie Group   45:52:00 250
Don Whitel OM   43:25:00 250
Malcolm Gledhill LM   46:06:00 250
Michael Roylance SVM BF 49:48:00 250
Peter Day MM   49:05:00 250
Dale Thompson SVW   45:35:00 250
Chris Stevenson VM   46:34:00 250
Brett Sewell OM   47:50:00 240
Chris Frain MM GO 46:57:00 240
Helen Murphy SVW UR 42:49:00 240
Graham Horrocks LM GO 45:47:00 240
Terry Murphy SVM UR 42:47:00 240
Lloyd Gledhill LM GO 45:32:00 240
Andreas Jaeger Group   43:34:00 230
Ross Duker SVM GO 45:32:00 230
Chris Annetts JM GO 44:52:00 230
Dave Stitt LM GO 56:57:00 230
Melissa Annetts JW GO 48:00:00 230
Dennis Sparling SVM GO 51:46:00 230
Roger Maher MM   39:31:00 220
Steven Yarnold VM   41:11:00 220
Sue Thomson LW GO 42:42:00 220
Ian Froude VM IK 56:59:00 220
Chris Brown WaM UR 47:03:00 220
David Potter VM   50:25:00 220
Megan Brown VW GO 41:45:00 220
Tom & Fin JM   40:58:00 220
The Two Rosies Group   45:55:00 210
Sue Froude VW IK 41:05:00 210
Hannah Watts OW UR 43:28:00 210
Jo  Wiszniewski & Mitch Day Group   42:33:00 210
Pauline Evans SVW   43:02:00 210
Megan Walsh JW   37:32:00 200
Sean Keating OM   38:31:00 200
Dianne Bergen OW GO 47:52:00 190
Garth McInerney & Ella Downey Group   42:39:00 190
James Walter & Kate Schofield Group   47:44:00 190
Denise Wong OW   46:14:00 180
Sam Rogers JM BF 48:39:00 180
Annalise Stroethoff OW   47:10:00 180
Alison Pearce WaW UR 43:09:00 180
Melanie Junghans MW GO 40:40:00 170
Joe Walsh JM   46:50:00 160
Stephanie Allen OW BN 47:47:00 160
Judith Kleiner Group   43:43:00 160
Venn Hardy OM   56:42:00 160
Catherine Stansbury OW   51:17:00 160
Steph, Jen Darcy, Holly and Nic 43:42:00 160
Barry Cole LM BN 40:36:00 160
Huw ap Rees VM   55:53:00 150
Ashton Biddulph JM   44:21:00 150
Strasser family Group   42:00:00 150
June Stanley LW GO 39:52:00 150
Connie McNamee VW BF 42:39:00 140
Leigh Donelly OM   50:19:00 140
Julie Cossell WaW   49:01:00 140
Kathryn Cox WaW   46:29:00 140
Anne Nguyen OW   45:06:00 140
Julia Prudhoe SVW CC 28:38:00 130
Michelle Povah (Walking) WaW   52:32:00 130
Ailish Robinson JW   41:47:00 130
Hester Slade SVW   49:34:00 130
Clyde McGhee OM BN 52:25:00 130
Barbara Junghans WaW GO 36:00:00 110
Stacey Bryce VW   43:59:00 110
Rosie & Adie Connor Group   48:59:00 110
Penny Jones OW   42:13:00 110
Bev Johnson LW GO 40:02:00 100
Tom Kennedy JM GO 36:14:00 100
Marion Gledhill LW   36:55:00 80
Matt Harris MM   54:38:00 70
Anna Hutchings OW   58:16:00 50
Gary Farebrother MM   37:43:00 40
Anne Prescott WaW   57:15:00 40
Angus Mc Cullum & friends Group   58:44:00 20
Alex Kennedy JM GO 66:40:00 -40

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer