You are here

Results - Sydney Sprint Series - Georges Heights, Mosman 13 Mar 2016

Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Georges Heights

Pos Name Class Club Time
1 Andrew Hill OM WH 14:02
2 Patrik Gunnarsson MM BF 15:00
3 Alistair George JM BF 15:31
4 Steve Ryan OM GO 15:48
5 Peter Annetts VM GO 16:04
6 Alex Kennedy JM GO 16:11
7 James Southwell MM BN 16:58
8 Paula Shingler VW BF 17:38
9 Catherine Murphy OW UR 17:41
10 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 17:43
11 Lisa Grant OW GO 17:56
12 Andy Simpson VM BF 18:12
13 Simon George VM BF 18:18
14 Dave Shepherd OM   18:20
15 John Brayan VM GO 19:06
16 David McGhee MM BN 19:13
17 Keelan Birch JM GO 19:16
18 Andrew Wisniewski VM BF 19:22
19 Sofia Nilsson OW WH 19:27
20 Tom Kennedy JM GO 19:30
21 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 19:31
22 Clyde McGhee JM BN 19:51
23 Andrew Graham VM GO 19:53
24 Ewan Shingler JM BF 20:24
24 Huon Wilson OM GO 20:24
24 Rodney Parkin SVM BN 20:24
27 Colin Burnett SVM GO 21:06
28 Finn Mackay JM UR 21:22
29 Clare Murphy OW UR 21:32
30 Jim Mackay VM UR 21:35
31 Ian Froude SVM IK 21:36
32 Tim Perry SVM WH 22:01
33 Michael Free VM GO 22:23
34 Jordan Griffiths OM NZ 23:25
35 Ted Mulherin IM WH 23:33
36 Rebecca George JW BF 23:39
37 Airdrie Long VW GO 23:45
38 Curtis Pepper JM BN 23:46
39 Ian Miller LM WH 23:57
40 Stuart McWilliam SVM GO 24:01
41 Nikolett Halmai OW GO 24:37
42 Ian Jessup VM GO 25:14
43 Ken Jacobson IM GO 25:25
44 Michael Roylance SVM BF 25:43
45 Carol Jacobson LW GO 25:44
46 Helen Murphy LW UR 26:13
47 Ron Junghans IM GO 26:21
48 Terry Murphy LM UR 27:08
49 Martin Slade SVM GO 27:16
50 Jim Forbes SVM GO 27:27
51 Sue Froude SVW IK 28:08
52 Tim Cox IM GO 28:26
53 Saacha Donaldson MW BF 28:57
54 Jill Woodruff VW GO 29:45
55 Ian Bilmon MM UR 30:15
56 Bryony Cox IW GO 30:17
57 Brian Cleland IM UR 31:46
58 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 33:13
59 Ernest Windschuttel IM GO 34:18
60 Gary Glover VM GO 34:57
61 Zee Tweed OW   35:10
62 Peter Meyer IM SH 36:21
63 Louis Nel OM   38:18
64 Hester Slade SVW GO 45:12
65 Jo Cooke MW   46:35
66 Sue Thomson IW GO 49:15
67 Judith Manalo IW BN 57:03
-- Bart Vonhoff OM BF MP
-- Clare Ford OW   MP
-- Corey Furminger JM WH MP
-- Joanna Parr VW BF MP
-- Ross Duker LM GO MP

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer