You are here

Sydney Sprint Series - 11 Feb 2018 Georges Heights




Position Name Class Club Time
1 Aidan Dawson OM GO 17:16
2 Toby Wilson OM GO 18:28
3 Grant Bluett VM AO.A 18:32
3 Konsta Vanhanen OM GS 18:32
5 Ewan Shingler JM BF 19:19
6 Andrew Hill MM WH 19:21
7 Alistair George JM BF 19:32
8 Richard Mountstephens MM BF 20:29
9 Tuve Moeller OM SH 20:30
10 Daniel Hill OM GO 21:05
11 Shannon Jones MW AO.A 21:24
12 Michele Dawson OW GO 22:27
13 Huon Wilson OM GO 23:44
13 Istvan Kertesz MM GO 23:44
15 Joel Putnam MM BN 23:51
16 Michael Ridley-Smith VM GO 24:00
17 Clyde McGhee JM BN 24:09
18 Barbara Hill VW GO 24:17
19 Peter Annetts VM GO 24:22
20 Shane Doyle VM UR 24:30
21 Catherine Murphy OW UR 24:36
22 Paula Shingler VW BF 24:53
23 Mark Shingler SVM BF 24:59
23 Tom Kennedy JM GO 24:59
25 Andy Simpson VM BF 25:21
26 Hamish Mackie VM BF 25:39
27 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 26:13
27 Lisa Grant OW GO 26:13
29 Matt Hackett MM WH 26:49
30 Tony Hill VM GO 27:16
31 Andy Povah MM BN 27:19
32 Peter Hopper SVM BN 27:22
33 Tshinta Hopper JW BN 27:27
34 Maree Doyle JW UR 27:36
35 Clare Murphy OW UR 27:59
36 Nikolett Halmai OW GO 28:51
37 Sharon Lambert VW BN 28:55
38 Gordon Wilson LM BN 28:58
39 Keith Povah MM BN 29:06
40 Serena Doyle JW UR 29:13
41 Chris Turnbull OM   29:26
42 Andrew Wizniewski VM BF 29:28
43 Warwick Selby LM GO 29:34
44 Nick Eales MM GO 29:46
45 Nea Shingler JW BF 29:55
46 Nick Dent SVM CC 30:09
47 Tania Kennedy VW GO 30:20
48 Aaron Hill OM   30:33
49 Ian McKenzie LM UR 30:53
50 Julian Ledger SVM BN 32:35
51 Amy Harmer OW WH 33:05
52 Phillip Smyth VM BN 33:15
53 Hilary Wood SVW CC 33:31
54 Ian Jessup VM GO 33:41
55 Melissa Annetts JW GO 34:21
56 Jannie Nel JM BN 34:24
57 Airdrie Long SVW GO 34:59
58 Kim Eales MW GO 35:07
59 Amanda Mackie VW BF 36:40
60 Michelle Povah MW BN 36:45
61 Michael Smith VM WH 37:19
62 Julia Prudhoe SVW CC 37:41
63 Peter Thomason SVM BN 37:53
64 Kevin Roberts VM GO 38:05
65 Johnny Petersen LM GO 38:10
66 Dick Ogilvie LM UR 38:20
67 Louis Nel VM BN 38:49
68 Keith Goode LM BF 38:50
69 Carol Jacobson LW GO 39:00
69 Lara D'Abreo VW BN 39:00
71 Barbara Dawson VW GO 39:58
72 Jeremy Crisp VM BF 40:55
73 Martin Slade LM GO 41:11
74 David McGhee VM BN 41:44
75 Helen Murphy LW UR 42:30
76 Rachael Povah WaW BN 42:45
77 Ron Junghans LM GO 42:49
78 Tim Perry SVM WH 43:25
79 Terry Murphy LM UR 43:27
80 Jakob Doyle JM UR 45:03
81 Dave Lotty LM UR 45:43
82 John Anderson LM GO 48:06
83 Ian Miller LM WH 48:58
84 Ken Jacobson LM GO 50:06
85 Maggie Mackay JW UR 50:35
86 Hester Slade LW GO 60:08
87 Sue Thomson IW GO 65:50
88 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 66:50
89 Abigail McGhee JW BN 68:53
90 Katalin Tas Group Group   69:00
91 Maureen Ogilvie IW UR 78:10
92 Becky Stein OW GO 80:47
-- Alex Kennedy JM GO MP
-- Michael Halmy SVM BN MP
-- Miles Ellis VM BF MP
-- Paul Prudhoe SVM CC MP
-- Rod Parkin SVM BN MP

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer