You are here

Results - Sprint Series - Mona Vale Public School 22 Jan 2017

Sydney Sprint Series Mona Vale Public School

Sunday 22 January

Pos Name Class Club Time
1 Toby Wilson JM GO 13:36
2 Duncan Currie JM GO 13:58
3 Andrew Brown OM BF 14:25
4 Atte Lahtinen OM GSN 14:32
5 Andrew Hill OM WH 14:53
6 Peter Annetts VM GO 14:55
7 Ewan Shingler JM BF 16:44
8 Alvin Craig JM NC 16:59
9 Aniko Fozo Kertesz OW GO 17:12
10 Clyde McGhee JM BF 17:18
11 Jock Davis VM BF 18:00
12 Ian Jones VM UR 18:07
13 Peter Fozo MM GO 18:09
14 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 18:22
15 Colin Burnett SVM GO 18:27
16 Lisa Grant OW GO 18:35
17 Jamie Kennedy VM GO 18:37
18 Simon George SVM BF 18:52
19 Michael Halmy SVM BN 18:53
20 Cath Chalmers VW BF 19:09
21 Paul Marsh VM BF 19:19
22 Graeme Dawson SVM GO 19:34
23 Tom Kennedy JM GO 19:59
24 David McGhee VM BN 20:15
25 Tshinta Hopper JW BN 20:16
26 Martina Craig VW NC 20:20
27 Colin Currie SVM GO 20:48
28 Rebecca George JW BF 21:02
29 David Bray VM GO 21:06
30 Gordon Wilson LM BN 21:15
31 Peter Mcconaghy VM GO 21:24
32 Peter Hopper VM BN 21:30
33 Finn Mackay JM UR 21:37
34 Keith Povah MM BN 21:47
35 Tania Kennedy VW GO 22:15
36 Stina Magnusson OW Sweden 22:23
37 Jo Parr VW BF 22:26
38 Jim Mackay SVM UR 22:30
39 Brett Sewell MM BN 22:36
40 Peter Thomason SVM BN 22:38
41 Margaret Jones VW UR 22:52
42 Holly Roberts JW GO 22:55
43 Phillip Smyth MM BN 22:56
44 Sharon Lambert VW BN 23:10
45 Nea Shingler JW BF 23:22
46 Airdrie Long VW GO 23:39
46 Karin Hefftner SVW GO 23:39
48 Larry Weiss SVM GO 24:10
49 Warwick Selby LM GO 24:40
50 Ron Junghans LM GO 25:04
51 Vulia Prudlure SVW CC 25:12
52 Lara D'abreo VW BN 26:01
53 Johnny Petersen SVM GO 26:13
54 Amy Harmer OW WH 26:45
55 Kevin Roberts VW GO 27:05
56 Lisa Lampe SVW UR 27:09
57 Ted Mulherin IM WH 27:55
58 Robert Newman WaM GO 28:11
59 Brian Brannigan VM BN 28:43
60 Jim Forbes LM GO 28:52
61 Michael Roylance SVM BF 29:29
62 Stephen Holloway SVM WH 29:42
63 Barbara Dawson VW GO 30:08
64 John Giles LM GO 30:31
65 Curtis Pepper JM BN 31:02
66 Dianne Bergen VW GO 31:27
67 Dick Ogilvie LM UR 31:45
68 Dave Lotty LM UR 32:03
69 Andrew Povah MM BN 32:11
69 Nicola Nygh VW BF 32:11
71 James vicki Van Dyk JM   32:34
72 Mary Jane Mahony LW UR 33:14
73 Keith Goode LM BF 33:17
74 Graeme Hill LM WH 33:22
75 Lloyd Gledhill IM GO 34:47
76 Pauline Evans SVW BF 37:08
77 Gary Glover VM GO 37:09
78 Rebecca Craig JW NC 37:51
79 Andy Graham SVM GO 38:35
80 Melanie Christie MW UR 39:12
81 Melissa and Sami Grant Group BN 41:08
82 Henry Foster Margaret Waugh Group GO 42:56
83 Ryan Van Dyk Nick Kot Group JM   43:04
84 Abigail and Lorna Mcghee WaM   44:13
85 Donovan Roberts JM GO 44:18
86 Sue Thomson LW GO 44:28
87 Julia and Dinah Group Group   45:53
88 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 48:33
89 Rosa and Bruce Group   50:10
90 Ross Duker LM GO 51:40
91 Maia Hopf group LM   52:48
92 Sonja Pettersen VW GO 52:58
93 Aoiffe and Tazmin JW BF 63:43
-- Aidan Dawson OM GO MP
-- Brian Cleland IM UR MP
-- Christopher Walton LM   MP
-- Dan Martin OM CC MP
-- Eoin Rothery OM BF MP
-- Georgia Jones JW UR MP
-- Gwen Sewell LW BN MP
-- Mariska Stone group Group   MP
-- Matt Peters SVM UR MP
-- Maureen Ogilvie IW UR MP
-- Monique Phillips OW GO MP
-- Paula Shingler VW BF MP
-- Philip Bryce VM   MP
-- Toby and Gabriel Kuypers Group   MP
-- Tracy Marsh MW BF MP

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer