You are here

Results - Moonlight Madness - North Ryde 5 Jul 2017

Moonlight Madness 5 - North Ryde

  Name   Club Gross Penalty Time Score
1 Alastair George JM BF 590 0 43:18 590
2 Andrew Smith VM GO 580 0 44:13 580
3 Peter Annetts VM GO 600 40 48:08 560
4 Tristan White OM   570 50 49:27 520
5 Stuart Deane MM GO 600 80 52:46 520
6 Toni Bachvarova VW GO 510 0 43:56 510
7 Istvan Kertesz OM GO 530 20 46:16 510
8 Michael Free VM GO 540 30 47:21 510
9 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz OW GO 500 0 44:44 500
10 Mary Fien MW BF 490 0 41:13 490
11 Carolyn Haupt VW GO 490 0 43:59 490
12 John Brayan VM GO 600 130 57:32 470
13 Brett Sewell MM BN 600 140 58:02 460
14 Darren Slattery MM BN 600 140 58:15 460
15 Wayne Pepper VM BN 480 30 47:07 450
16 Andrew Goddard VM GO 510 60 50:08 450
17 Lucy Mackie JW BF 440 0 39:42 440
18 Nikolett Halmai OW GO 460 20 46:25 440
19 Lara D'Abreo VW BN 500 70 51:40 430
20 Stefan Kuehn MM   600 170 61:09 430
21 Robert Newman VM GO 420 0 44:25 420
22 John Murray VM WH 410 0 43:27 410
23 John Bulman VM GO 410 0 44:14 410
24 Gordon Wilson SVM BN 430 20 46:24 410
25 Robert Herkes OM GO 430 20 46:29 410
26 Ian Jessup VM GO 440 30 47:48 410
27 Clyde McGhee JM BN 400 0 41:48 400
28 Phil Coote MM   470 70 51:36 400
29 Kylie Seary VW GO 380 0 44:05 380
30 Selwyn Sweeney JM WH 380 0 44:14 380
31 Seth Sweeney JM WH 380 0 44:22 380
32 Jo Parr VW BF 410 30 47:09 380
33 Graham Field SVM GO 360 0 41:09 360
34 Ron Junghans LM GO 390 30 47:52 360
35 James Stuart VM IK 350 0 42:22 350
36 John Giles LM GO 350 0 44:07 350
37 Melanie Christie MW UR 340 0 42:46 340
38 AmandaMackie VW BF 340 0 43:02 340
39 Blake Wiebe JM   330 0 43:47 330
40 Peter Thomason SVM BN 320 0 44:53 320
41 Airdrie Long SVW GO 350 30 47:19 320
42 Malcolm Gledhill LM WH 340 30 47:22 310
43 Karen Langan VW WH 340 30 47:43 310
44 Chris Stevenson VM GO 300 0 39:07 300
45 Graham Horrocks LM GO 290 0 42:19 290
46 Steve Holloway LM WH 330 40 48:33 290
47 Elizabeth Bulman VW GO 280 0 43:13 280
48 Ross Catterall LM GO 270 0 43:34 270
49 Paul and Savanna Sweeney JW WH 250 0 44:58 250
50 David Bowerman MM CC 600 350 79:16 250
51 David Dash LM GO 250 10 45:24 240
52 D'Cunha Family Group GO 210 0 42:35 210
53 Otis, Mum and Grandpa Group GO 210 0 43:52 210
54 Fred Pomi VM   240 50 49:21 190
55 Shay and Saffron Sweeney JM WH 210 60 50:33 150
56 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 100 0 37:23 100
57 Ange Wang OW   180 160 60:43 20

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer