You are here

MetrO League #2 2016 Aquatic Reserve/Manly Dam

MetrO League #2 - Aquatic Reserve/Manly Dam

Division 1

Pos Name Div Club Time
1 Andrew Hill Div 1 WH 45:30
2 Andrew Brown Div 1 BF 45:48
3 Toby Wilson Div 1 GO 47:17
4 Alastair George Div 1 BF 51:02
5 Michael Burton Div 1 BF 54:46
6 Greg Barbour Div 1 BF 55:00
7 Daniel Hill Div 1 GO 56:09
8 Mark Shingler Div 1 BF 58:39
9 Duncan Currie Div 1 GO 59:00
10 Shane Doyle Div 1 UR 60:14
11 Peter Annetts Div 1 GO 60:36
12 Catherine Murphy Div 1 UR 60:52
13 Steve Ryan Div 1 GO 61:41
14 Ian Jones Div 1 UR 61:51
15 Simon George Div 1 BF 61:59
16 Istvan Kertesz Div 1 GO 62:36
17 Paul Marsh Div 1 BF 64:26
18 Belinda Kinneally Div 1 WH 67:45
19 Laurent Billot Div 1 UR 72:09
20 James Dunlop Div 1 WH 72:55
21 Michael Warlters Div 1 UR 77:00
22 Matt Hackett Div 1 WH 80:21
23 Greg Dominish Div 1   87:29
24 Ian McKenzie Div 1 UR 88:18
25 Michael Free Div 1 GO 98:35
26 Peter Csaba Div 1 GO 110:28

Division 2

Name   Class Time
1 Douglas Jay Div 2 SH 39:03
2 Darren Slattery Div 2 BN 42:33
3 Michael Ridley-Smith Div 2 GO 43:32
4 Keelan Birch Div 2 BnB.N 44:22
5 Dean Williamson Div 2 SH 47:27
6 Joshua Braidwood Div 2 WH 47:35
7 Warwick Selby Div 2 GO 47:46
8 Julie Cutbush Div 2 BF 48:12
9 Andrew Wisniewski Div 2 BF 48:21
10 Joanna Parr Div 2 BF 48:29
11 Ross Barr Div 2 GO 48:42
12 Michael Halmy Div 2 BN 49:06
13 Wayne Pepper Div 2 BN 49:09
14 Tom Kennedy Div 2 GO 49:17
15 Hamish Mackie Div 2 BF 49:32
16 Simon Louis Div 2 IK 49:45
17 Jamie Kennedy Div 2 GO 50:07
18 Alexander Karavaev Div 2 IK 50:11
19 Ewan Shingler Div 2 BF 50:32
20 Nikolett Halmai Div 2 GO 51:18
21 Tim Perry Div 2 WH 52:10
22 Paul Prudhoe Div 2 CC 52:40
23 Carolyn Haupt Div 2 GO 52:43
24 Rod Eckels Div 2 GO 52:58
25 Vivien de Remy Courcelles Div 2 GO 53:06
26 Graeme Hill Div 2 WH 53:07
27 Rebecca George Div 2 BF 53:22
28 Miles Ellis Div 2 BF 54:13
29 John Brayan Div 2 GO 54:21
30 Ian Cameron Div 2 GO 54:40
31 Marie Ringer Div 2 WH 61:49
32 Colin Currie Div 2 GO 64:34
33 Andy Graham Div 2 GO 88:29
34 Barry Hanlon Div 2 WH 100:48
-- David Redhead Div 2 GO MP

Division 3

Name   Class Time
1 Thomas Gordon Div 3 BF 28:26
2 Dylan Sherman Div 3 BF 33:59
3 Jackson Booth Div 3 BF 34:35
4 Colin Burnett Div 3 GO 34:55
5 Chris Cunningham Div 3 BN 36:55
6 Peter Hopper Div 3 BN 36:58
7 David McGhee Div 3 BN 37:17
8 Altia Dougall Div 3 BN 37:18
9 Natalya Filippova Div 3 IK 37:35
10 Isaac Roberts Div 3 BF 38:17
11 John Bulman Div 3 GO 38:40
12 Jim Mackay Div 3 UR 39:22
13 Jim Merchant Div 3 GO 40:55
14 Ian Froude Div 3 IK 41:14
15 Ben Cummins Div 3 SH 41:16
15 Brett Sewell Div 3 BN 41:16
17 Maggie Jones Div 3 UR 42:36
18 Airdrie Long Div 3 GO 42:43
19 Melissa Annetts Div 3 GO 42:53
20 Oliver Pitman Div 3 BF 42:55
21 Jake Evans Div 3 BF 42:56
22 Tania Kennedy Div 3 GO 43:48
23 Stuart McWilliam Div 3 GO 45:27
24 Carol Jacobson Div 3 GO 45:39
25 Ken Jacobson Div 3 GO 45:51
26 Dan Redfern Div 3 GO 46:14
27 Ron Junghans Div 3 GO 47:04
28 Dick Ogilvie Div 3 UR 47:23
29 Stephan Wagner Div 3 SH 51:04
30 Finn Mackay Div 3 UR 56:49
31 Zee Tweed Div 3   80:17
-- Brian Carter Div 3 SH MP

Division 4

Name   Class Time
1 Jonathan Koruga Div 4 GO 30:17
2 Lucy Mackie Div 4 BF 32:20
3 Rod Parkin Div 4 BN 35:34
4 Julian Ledger Div 4 BN 36:02
5 Angus Leung Div 4 GO 36:03
6 Peter Thomason Div 4 BN 36:34
7 Justin Brown Div 4 GO 36:52
8 Roger Mail Div 4 GO 36:57
9 Salme Fuller Div 4 IK 37:31
10 Carolyn Davies Div 4 GO 38:21
11 Clyde McGhee Div 4 BN 39:28
12 Sophie Jones Div 4 UR 39:49
13 Saacha Donaldson Div 4 BF 40:36
14 Michelle Hill Div 4 WH 40:54
15 Johnny Petersen Div 4 GO 41:07
16 Ian Miller Div 4 WH 42:01
17 Terence Chiang Div 4 GO 43:08
18 Nick Eales Div 4 GO 43:42
19 Sharon Lambert Div 4 BN 44:07
20 Garry Stewart Div 4 SH 44:27
21 Kim Eales Div 4 GO 44:46
22 Peter Erlandsen Div 4 GO 47:14
23 Amanda Mackie Div 4 BF 48:19
24 Michael Roylance Div 4 BF 48:21
25 Stephen Dunlop Div 4 WH 48:52
26 John Murray Div 4 WH 49:08
27 Keith Goode Div 4 BF 50:19
28 Tim Cox Div 4 GO 50:26
29 Dave Lotty Div 4 UR 51:31
30 Val Hodsdon Div 4 SH 51:40
31 Dmitry Stukov Div 4 WH 53:45
32 Adrienne Kirby Div 4 UR 54:17
33 James Stuart Div 4 IK 54:23
34 Sandra Stewart Div 4 SH 56:45
35 Helen Murphy Div 4 NSW 59:00
36 Janice Seeho Div 4 WH 63:13
37 David and Michael Southwell Div 4 UR 64:21
38 Jill Woodruff Div 4 GO 78:44
39 Connie McNamee Div 4 BF 82:47

Division 5

Name   Class Time
1 Tshinta Hopper Div 5 BN 30:29
2 Anette Larsson Div 5 WH 36:31
3 Karen Langan Div 5 WH 36:37
4 Ian Jessup Div 5 GO 37:13
5 Ellis Leung Div 5 GO 40:02
6 Ted Mulherin Div 5 WH 40:34
7 Emmanuelle Convert Div 5   40:54
8 Rachel Povah Div 5 BN 41:00
9 Ross Duker Div 5 GO 41:04
10 Peter Meyer Div 5 SH 41:35
10 Vicki Wilmott Div 5 IK 41:35
12 Margaret Duguid Div 5 IK 42:04
13 John Hodsdon Div 5 SH 42:54
14 Maria Stankova Div 5 WH 43:18
15 Kevin Curby Div 5 IK 46:37
16 Stephen Holloway Div 5 WH 47:25
17 Ernest Windschuttel Div 5 GO 47:44
17 Riley Grainger Div 5 GO 47:44
19 Dennis Sparling Div 5 GO 49:27
20 Janet Morris Div 5 WH 51:58
21 Bryony Cox Div 5 GO 52:48
22 Larissa Navakas-Pettersen Div 5   53:34
23 Emily Thornton Div 5   53:37
24 Elizabeth Bulman Div 5 GO 54:02
25 Mikaela Ellis Div 5   55:28
26 Juliette Costanzo Div 5   55:29
27 Junyi Fang Div 5   55:31
28 Katherine Ford Div 5   55:32
29 Melinda Thomas Div 5   55:37
30 Sue Froude Div 5 IK 58:04
31 Sue Thomson Div 5 GO 62:46
32 Andy Vesey-wells Div 5 WH 62:57
33 Simone Jay Div 5 SH 71:52
34 Cheryl Bluett Div 5 BN 83:38
35 YC Lee Div 5 GO 89:56
-- Amelie Scott Div 5   MP
-- Riley Scott Div 5   MP

Easy

Name   Class Time
1 Jamie Marsh Easy BF 16:11
2 Deane family Easy GO 18:13
3 Jake Cutbush Easy BF 23:34
4 Amelie Scott Easy   30:58
5 Riley Scott Easy   31:03
6 Jamie Stodart Easy BN 32:01
7 Caleb Hanley Easy   38:25
8 Alyssa Emanato Easy   45:37
9 L J Taylor Easy GO 55:21
-- Sam Stodart Easy BN MP

Very Easy

Name   Class Time
1 Martin Billot Very Easy   21:43
2 Irina Prokhorov Very Easy   22:28
3 Artem Prokhorov Very Easy   22:42
4 Bianca Cutbush Very Easy BF 27:11
5 Ethan Nadri Very Easy   34:27
6 Dan, George and Hami Very Easy WH 36:29
7 Ariadna Iskhakova Very Easy BN 51:42
8 Veronika Iskhakova Very Easy BN 51:44

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer